Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2019
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Gylne Gutuer
»
2018
»
Startlist
menu
2018
»
Gylne Gutuer
(1.2)
2018
»
One day race
»
Stange
›
Stange
(165.1km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
136
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
BANG-SØRENSEN Kean
Team Integra Advokater-Giant
2
-
CHRISTENSEN Nicolai
Team Integra Advokater-Giant
3
-
HANSSING Jeppe
Team Integra Advokater-Giant
4
-
HESSEL Kristian
Team Integra Advokater-Giant
5
-
PRØDEL Thor Mørup
Team Integra Advokater-Giant
6
-
ILSØ Casper Kjeldgaard
Team Herning CK Elite p/b Look
7
-
KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard
Team Herning CK Elite p/b Look
8
-
RAHBEK Mads
Team Herning CK Elite p/b Look
9
-
SØRENSEN Kristian Arnth
Team Herning CK Elite p/b Look
10
-
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Kasper
Team Herning CK Elite p/b Look
11
-
OVERLAND Erik Vevatne
Kőbánya Cycling Team
12
-
BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre
H&R Block Pro Cycling
13
-
HULGAARD Morten
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
14
-
LISSON Christoffer
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
15
-
MADSEN Martin Toft
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
16
-
PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
17
-
QUAADE Rasmus
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
18
-
TOUDAL Emil
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
19
-
BOL Cees
SEG Racing Academy
20
-
HOOLE Daan
SEG Racing Academy
21
-
KOOISTRA Marten
SEG Racing Academy
22
-
MEEUS Jordi
SEG Racing Academy
23
-
RASCH Jesper
SEG Racing Academy
24
-
VERBOOM Minne
SEG Racing Academy
25
-
DEWULF Stan
Lotto Soudal
26
-
CELI Abe
Alecto Cycling Team
27
-
DOETS Marco
Alecto Cycling Team
28
-
OOSTRA Folkert
Alecto Cycling Team
29
-
OTTEMA Rick
Alecto Cycling Team
30
-
VAN DER KOOIJ Bas
Alecto Cycling Team
31
-
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
Alecto Cycling Team
32
-
APERS Ruben
Lotto - Soudal U23
33
-
CASSAERT Loran
Lotto - Soudal U23
34
-
DEWULF Stan
Lotto - Soudal U23
35
-
GRIGNARD Sébastien
Lotto - Soudal U23
36
-
MERTENS Julian
Lotto - Soudal U23
37
-
VAN POUCKE Aaron
Lotto - Soudal U23
38
-
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Team Waoo
39
-
KAMP Alexander
Team Waoo
40
-
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
Team Waoo
41
-
SCHULTZ Jesper
Team Waoo
42
-
VEYHE Torkil
Team Waoo
43
-
BJERG Mikkel
Hagens Berman Axeon
44
-
BROWN Jonny
Hagens Berman Axeon
45
-
GARRISON Ian
Hagens Berman Axeon
46
-
MOSTOV Zeke
Hagens Berman Axeon
47
-
PHILIPSEN Jasper
Hagens Berman Axeon
48
-
ZIJLAARD Maikel
Hagens Berman Axeon
49
-
KULSET Kristian
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
50
-
KULSET Sindre
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
51
-
RESELL Erik Nordsæter
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
52
-
SAUGSTAD Lars
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
53
-
SKAARSETH Anders
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
54
-
SKAARSETH Iver
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
55
-
SVENSLI Sondre Andersson
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
56
-
URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
57
-
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Joker Icopal
58
-
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Joker Icopal
59
-
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker Icopal
60
-
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Team Joker Icopal
61
-
TILLER Rasmus
Team Joker Icopal
62
-
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Joker Icopal
63
-
FOLSACH Casper
Team ColoQuick
64
-
JOHANSEN Julius
Team ColoQuick
65
-
LYHNE Daniel
Team ColoQuick
66
-
MUNK Steffen
Team ColoQuick
67
-
VINJEBO Emil Mielke
Team ColoQuick
68
-
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
Team ColoQuick
69
-
KONGSTAD Tobias
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
70
-
MORTENSEN Martin
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
71
-
NORSGAARD Mathias
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
72
-
STOKBRO Andreas
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
73
-
SØRENSEN Chris Anker
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
74
-
VINTHER Troels Rønning
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
75
-
BOL Cees
Team Sunweb
76
-
BOUWMANS Dylan
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
77
-
DE LANGE Thijs
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
78
-
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
79
-
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
80
-
VAN DEN BERG Lars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
81
-
VAN DER HORST Dennis
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
82
-
SKAARSETH Anders
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
83
-
AASVANG Marius
84
-
AMUNDRUD Kjetil
85
-
AULSTAD Brage
86
-
BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås
87
-
DREGE André
88
-
DRIVENES Magnus
89
-
DVERSNES Fredrik
90
-
EKLOF Daniel
91
-
EKREN Thomas
92
-
ELLINGSEN Christoffer
93
-
ERIKSEN Stein-Erik
94
-
ERIKSSON Lucas
95
-
FATNES Martin
96
-
FJELLVÅG Asbjørn
97
-
FLØTTEN Øyvind Brekke
98
-
FLØYSTAD Even
99
-
FOYN Christian
100
-
GILJE Tor Arne
101
-
HALVORSEN Eirik
102
-
HANSEN Jonas Boye
103
-
HORDNES Vebjørn
104
-
JOHNSEN Joakim
105
-
KVINGEDAL Hans-arne
106
-
KVIST Linus
107
-
LARSÉN Richard
108
-
LIERHAGEN Ola
109
-
LUNDER Eirik
110
-
LUNDGREN Isac
111
-
LUNDMARK Emil
112
-
MADSEN Kristoffer
113
-
MADSSTUEN Asbjørn
114
-
MIDTSVEEN Sondre
115
-
MOHR Johan Andreas Hole
116
-
NERLAND August Sorlie
117
-
NILSEN Bjarne
118
-
ÖBERG Joakim
119
-
REM Thomas
120
-
SANDBERG Bjørn Helge
121
-
SANDERSSON Erik
122
-
SEKSE Runar
123
-
SKJELBRED Aleksander
124
-
SOTBERG Andre
125
-
STERK-HANSEN Alexander
126
-
STRINDIN Joachim
127
-
STROMSETH Per
128
-
SUNDQUIST Mathias
129
-
SYLTA Marius
130
-
TJØNNELAND Kristian
131
-
TRONSTAD Karl Jonas
132
-
URIANSTAD Tomas
133
-
VABØ Tore Andre Aase
134
-
VIK Mikal
135
-
WENDELBORG Eirik
136
-
WESTAD Rasmus Børset
137
-
WESTGAARD Kristoffer
138
-
WIHK Jacob
139
-
YSLAND Erik
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)