Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2021
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2004
2023
- stage -
Stage 1 | Bladel - Bladel
Stage 2 | Lierop - Bladel
Stage 3a | Bladel - Bladel
Stage 3b (ITT) | Bladel - Bladel
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 3b (ITT) Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Acht van Bladel
»
2022
»
Startlist
menu
2022
»
71st
Acht van Bladel
(2.1)
2022
»
3 Stages
»
Bladel
›
Bladel
(329.8km)
Top competitors
Competitors sorted by their position in the PCS ranking.
Pos.
Rider
Team
Team
Points
#
1
van Vliet
Michiel
JEGG-DJR Academy
2
Prins
Jari
JEGG-DJR Academy
3
Brethouwer
Yorick
JEGG-DJR Academy
4
de Baat
Bodhi
JEGG-DJR Academy
5
ten Thije
Nauk
JEGG-DJR Academy
6
Abma
Elmar
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
7
Huitema
Jasper
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
8
Lugthart
Sjors
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
9
Spiero
Tamar
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
10
Bush
Jacob
BCC Race Team
11
Tuchner
Benjamin
BCC Race Team
12
Garfield
Harry
BCC Race Team
13
Etherington
Ben
BCC Race Team
14
Marsh
Ben
BCC Race Team
15
Hut
Sille
Wieler Combinatie Friesland
16
Matahelumual
Thomas
Wieler Combinatie Friesland
17
Santema
Abe
Wieler Combinatie Friesland
18
Dolfing
Jort
Wieler Combinatie Friesland
19
Geersing
Stijn
Wieler Combinatie Friesland
20
Bariere
Antoine
AG2R Citroën U19 Team
21
Barusseau
Mathéo
AG2R Citroën U19 Team
22
Delaunay
Estevan
AG2R Citroën U19 Team
23
Viardot
Matteo
AG2R Citroën U19 Team
24
Gray
George
Holdsworth Zappi Team
25
Walker
Zachary
Holdsworth Zappi Team
26
Koerdt
Bjoern
Holdsworth Zappi Team
27
Chamberlain
Jude
Holdsworth Zappi Team
28
Carey
Arlo
Holdsworth Zappi Team
29
Bonilla
Pablo Sandino
Start Junior Team by Java
30
Erripa
Nehuén
Start Junior Team by Java
31
Reyes
Felipe Emanuel
Start Junior Team by Java
32
Mussi Alencar
Felipe
Start Junior Team by Java
33
Pérez Álvarez
Ciro
Start Junior Team by Java
34
De Maere
Arne
AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
35
Deltombe
Brent
AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
36
Van Der Vreken
Lucas
AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
37
Clemminck
Edgard
AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
38
Denolf
Yari
AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team
39
van de Spijker
Yann
Development Team Brabant
40
Segers
Thorben
Development Team Brabant
41
van der Kraan
Teun
Development Team Brabant
42
Vijfvinkel
Mika
Development Team Brabant
43
Hornman
Thomas
Development Team Brabant
44
Fawle
Asher
TWC Maadlander/WCL Bergbeklimmers
45
Hamer
Jonah
TWC Maadlander/WCL Bergbeklimmers
46
Short
Ryland
TWC Maadlander/WCL Bergbeklimmers
47
Heffernan
William
TWC Maadlander/WCL Bergbeklimmers
48
Phillips
Andrew
TWC Maadlander/WCL Bergbeklimmers
49
Vogt
Jakob
Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen
50
Reißmann
Johannes
Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen
51
Ostermann
Morice
Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen
52
Martin
Luca
Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen
53
Katarzynski
Maximilian
Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen
54
Bower
Lewis
EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors
55
Germonprez
Thibo
EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors
56
Desimpelaere
Arne
EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors
57
Verdonck
Wies
EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors
58
Vandersteene
Thiemen
EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors
59
Tenniglo
Niels
District Midden-Nederland
60
de Jong
Stef
District Midden-Nederland
61
Stoffels
Ole
District Midden-Nederland
62
van der Vliet
Ralph-Karsten
District Midden-Nederland
63
Oord
Spiek
District Midden-Nederland
64
te Nijenhuis
Sjoerd
Westland Wil Vooruit
65
van de Ven
Jarne
Westland Wil Vooruit
66
van der Poel
Tim
Westland Wil Vooruit
67
Engelhard
Thomas
Westland Wil Vooruit
68
Balgenorth
Noah
Team Stadler Niedersachsen
69
Köbernik
Tom
Team Stadler Niedersachsen
70
Salmon
Alfie
Lee Valley Youth CC
71
Baldacci
Brandon
Lee Valley Youth CC
72
Stevens
Connor
Lee Valley Youth CC
73
Golliker
Joshua
Lee Valley Youth CC
74
Stoneham
Angus
Lee Valley Youth CC
75
van Herwaarden
Thom
WV Schijndel
76
Joore
Wout
WV Schijndel
77
van den Eijnden
Guus
WV Schijndel
78
Kisters
Chris
WV Schijndel
79
Boonstra
Jelle
WPG Amsterdam Junioren
80
van Duren
Mees
WPG Amsterdam Junioren
81
Bergsma
Max
WPG Amsterdam Junioren
82
Vergouw
Julian
WPG Amsterdam Junioren
83
Arenz
Leon
Team Rose NRW
84
Leidert
Louis
Team Rose NRW
85
Rottmann
Jonathan Malte
Team Rose NRW
86
van Zuidam
Bas
Regioteam Zuid-Nederland
87
de Vos
Mees
Regioteam Zuid-Nederland
88
De Boel
Jona
Regioteam Zuid-Nederland
89
Setz
Ramon
Regioteam Zuid-Nederland
90
de Groof
Dirk
Regioteam Zuid-Nederland
91
Doornbos
Rick
Team Drenthe
92
Paardekooper
Thijmen
Team Drenthe
93
Nieuwenhuis
Patrick
Team Drenthe
94
Kortleve
Bart
Team Drenthe
95
Hardy
Nathan
Tofauti Everyone Active
96
Laborde
Callum
Tofauti Everyone Active
97
Lightfoot
Mark
Tofauti Everyone Active
98
Peace
Oliver
Tofauti Everyone Active
99
Smith
James Joseph
Tofauti Everyone Active
100
Amann
Meo
Baden-Württemberg
101
Beck
Jonas
Baden-Württemberg
102
Krüger
Tjark Ole
Baden-Württemberg
103
Rinklef
Jan
Baden-Württemberg
104
Sarnowski
Tillman
Baden-Württemberg
105
Schaper
Marijn
Streetjump-ABLOC U19
106
Duba
Maxime
Streetjump-ABLOC U19
107
Meijers
Sal
Streetjump-ABLOC U19
108
Raadgers
Ravi
Streetjump-ABLOC U19
109
van der Werf
Sven
Streetjump-ABLOC U19
110
Corsus
Yordi
Bert Containers-Doltcini
111
Vandenberghe
Viktor
Bert Containers-Doltcini
112
Heirbaut
Toon
Bert Containers-Doltcini
113
De Bruyckere
Kay
Bert Containers-Doltcini
114
Ceulemans
Niels
Bert Containers-Doltcini
115
Schwitzgebel
Lauric Immanuel
Team LV Hessen
116
Cebula
Karol
Team LV Hessen
117
Götz
Alexander
Team LV Hessen
118
Koop
Arvid
Team LV Hessen
119
Dietz
Florian
Team LV Hessen
120
Peters
Marvin
Merida Adelaar Development Team
121
Hezeman
Stijn
Merida Adelaar Development Team
122
van der Haagen
Duuk
Merida Adelaar Development Team
123
Mulder
Martijn
Merida Adelaar Development Team
124
Willemsen
Justus
Merida Adelaar Development Team
125
de Hart
Justin
GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team
126
Mouton
Raphaël
GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team
127
Nagengast
Juul
GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team
128
Veenings
Pepijn
GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team
129
van der Werff
Thom
GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team
130
Noorloos
Casper
District Zuid-West
131
van Elven
Bo
District Zuid-West
132
van Oirschot
Daan
District Zuid-West
133
Van Den Eijnden
Daan
District Zuid-West
134
Jablonski
Ole
Embrace The World
135
Sterenborg
Kenai
Embrace The World
136
Bußmann
Yannick
Embrace The World
137
Peplau
Fabian
Embrace The World
138
Brinkert
Linus
Embrace The World
139
Koning
Stef
Wielerzone Nederland
140
van Dorp
Vincent
Wielerzone Nederland
141
Hamminga
Maarten
Wielerzone Nederland
142
de Wildt
Friso
Wielerzone Nederland
143
van Harten
Jari
Cycling Team Achterhoek
144
Schieven
Jelle
Cycling Team Achterhoek
145
Lamers
Capu
Cycling Team Achterhoek
146
Rensen
Siebe
Cycling Team Achterhoek
147
Temming
Bram
Cycling Team Achterhoek
148
van der Putten
Sem
ABS Cycling Team
149
Vergeer
Rens
ABS Cycling Team
150
Bocxe
Stein
ABS Cycling Team
151
Van Schie
Thijs
ABS Cycling Team
152
Fredrikze
Luka
ABS Cycling Team
153
Bouma
Jelle
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
154
Sla
Jules
Westland Wil Vooruit
155
Czorny
Tom
Team Stadler Niedersachsen
156
van der Linden
Sjoerd
WV Schijndel
157
Grömmel
Rens
WPG Amsterdam Junioren
158
Tilgen
Tarin
Team Rose NRW
159
Tellbüscher
Neal
Team Rose NRW
160
Jurriaans
Daan
Wielerzone Nederland
161
Drewes
Albrecht
Team Stadler Niedersachsen
show more
WorldTour ranking
Pos.
Rider
Team
Points
#
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)