1 1
Classic 27 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 80 75 3:26:38
2 41
Classic 33 Orica - AIS 60 55 ,, 0:00
3 31
Climber 30 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 45 40 ,, 0:00
4 25
Classic 29 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 35 32 0:20 0:20
5 3
TT 29 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30 28 ,, 0:20
6 53
Climber 31 Hitec Products 25 24 2:01 2:01
7 91
Climber 21 Lensworld - Zannata 21 20 2:10 2:10
8 43
TT 34 Orica - AIS 18 18 2:23 2:23
9 11
Classic 32 Wiggle High5 15 16 ,, 2:23
10 123
Climber 20 Team BMS BIRN 12 14 ,, 2:23
11 21
TT 22 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 10 12 ,, 2:23
12 74
Classic 20 Lotto Soudal Ladies 8 10 ,, 2:23
13 83
Sprint 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg 6 8 ,, 2:23
14 61
Classic 20 Team Liv-Plantur 5 7 ,, 2:23
15 55
Sprint 25 Hitec Products 4 6 ,, 2:23
16 73
Climber 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies 3 5 ,, 2:23
17 42
Classic 27 Orica - AIS 2 4 ,, 2:23
18 36
TT 28 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 1 3 ,, 2:23
19 104
Classic 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 2 2:28 2:28
20 46
Climber 28 Orica - AIS 1 2:30 2:30
21 23
Climber 22 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team ,, 2:30
22 12
Classic 24 Wiggle High5 ,, 2:30
23 82
Climber 29 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 2:30
24 2
Classic 20 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 2:33 2:33
25 52
TT 31 Hitec Products ,, 2:33
26 35
Climber 20 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 2:33
27 6
Classic 26 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 2:38 2:38
28 204
Classic 25 Regioploeg Zuid Holland 2:40 2:40
29 102
Classic 20 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx ,, 2:40
30 56
TT 33 Hitec Products 2:50 2:50
31 24
TT 28 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team ,, 2:50
32 122
Classic 22 Team BMS BIRN ,, 2:50
33 5
Sprint 21 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 2:59 2:59
34 163
TT 21 Keukens Redant Cycling Team 5:21 5:21
35 51
Climber 23 Hitec Products ,, 5:21
36 45
Classic 30 Orica - AIS ,, 5:21
37 154
TT 23 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 5:21
38 172
Sprint 27 Maaslandster Nicheliving ,, 5:21
39 81
Sprint 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg 5:24 5:24
40 64
Climber 25 Team Liv-Plantur 5:34 5:34
41 33
TT 19 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 5:34
42 135
TT 36 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 5:34
43 76
Climber 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies 5:49 5:49
DNF 145
Climber 32 WV De Jonge Renner -
DNF 32
Classic 26 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling -
DNF 34
TT 25 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling -
DNF 4
Sprint 28 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team -
DNF 72
TT 33 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 75
Sprint 20 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 71
Classic 25 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 66
TT 22 Team Liv-Plantur -
DNF 65
Climber 27 Team Liv-Plantur -
DNF 62
TT 21 Team Liv-Plantur -
DNF 63
Sprint 20 Team Liv-Plantur -
DNF 22
Climber 18 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team -
DNF 54
Classic 23 Hitec Products -
DNF 106
TT 20 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx -
DNF 105
Classic 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx -
DNF 101
Classic 19 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx -
DNF 103
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx -
DNF 44
Climber 20 Orica - AIS -
DNF 142
Climber 29 WV De Jonge Renner -
DNF 141
Climber 21 WV De Jonge Renner -
DNF 144
Climber 19 WV De Jonge Renner -
DNF 146
Sprint 20 WV De Jonge Renner -
DNF 143
Sprint 20 WV De Jonge Renner -
DNF 14
TT 21 Wiggle High5 -
DNF 13
Sprint 21 Wiggle High5 -
DNF 15
TT 20 Wiggle High5 -
DNF 95
TT 30 Lensworld - Zannata -
DNF 93
Sprint 25 Lensworld - Zannata -
DNF 92
Sprint 27 Lensworld - Zannata -
DNF 94
Sprint 24 Lensworld - Zannata -
DNF 161
Sprint 20 Keukens Redant Cycling Team -
DNF 164
TT 23 Keukens Redant Cycling Team -
DNF 162
Sprint 38 Keukens Redant Cycling Team -
DNF 231
Sprint 21 OWC Oldenzaal -
DNF 232
TT 21 OWC Oldenzaal -
DNF 233
TT 26 OWC Oldenzaal -
DNF 234
TT 29 OWC Oldenzaal -
DNF 134
Sprint 24 GRC Jan van Arckel -
DNF 136
Sprint 21 GRC Jan van Arckel -
DNF 132
Sprint 21 GRC Jan van Arckel -
DNF 133
Sprint 20 GRC Jan van Arckel -
DNF 131
Sprint 20 GRC Jan van Arckel -
DNF 222
Sprint 21 Team Rytger -
DNF 223
Sprint 19 Team Rytger -
DNF 221
Sprint 21 Team Rytger -
DNF 224
GC 20 Team Rytger -
DNF 84
Classic 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 216
Classic 26 WV Breda -
DNF 213
Climber 21 WV Breda -
DNF 212
Climber 26 WV Breda -
DNF 215
Climber 21 WV Breda -
DNF 214
Sprint 23 WV Breda -
DNF 211
Sprint 29 WV Breda -
DNF 243
Sprint 21 Regioteam Noord -
DNF 241
TT 18 Regioteam Noord -
DNF 242
TT 18 Regioteam Noord -
DNF 244
TT 21 Regioteam Noord -
DNF 114
Climber 25 Lares-Waowdeals -
DNF 116
Climber 24 Lares-Waowdeals -
DNF 115
TT 23 Lares-Waowdeals -
DNF 111
Sprint 28 Lares-Waowdeals -
DNF 113
Sprint 24 Lares-Waowdeals -
DNF 112
Classic 27 Lares-Waowdeals -
DNF 121
TT 32 Team BMS BIRN -
DNF 125
TT 35 Team BMS BIRN -
DNF 124
Sprint 22 Team BMS BIRN -
DNF 151
Sprint 28 Jos Feron Lady Force -
DNF 152
Sprint 18 Jos Feron Lady Force -
DNF 155
Sprint 21 Jos Feron Lady Force -
DNF 153
GC 20 Jos Feron Lady Force -
DNF 173
GC 20 Maaslandster Nicheliving -
DNF 171
Sprint 28 Maaslandster Nicheliving -
DNF 175
Sprint 31 Maaslandster Nicheliving -
DNF 176
Classic 34 Maaslandster Nicheliving -
DNF 174
Classic 25 Maaslandster Nicheliving -
DNF 183
Classic 30 Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn -
DNF 181
TT 29 Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn -
DNF 182
Climber 19 Nwvg-autoschade Bathoorn -
DNF 193
Climber 18 Regioteam Noord Holland -
DNF 194
Climber 19 Regioteam Noord Holland -
DNF 195
Climber 32 Regioteam Noord Holland -
DNF 191
Sprint 24 Regioteam Noord Holland -
DNF 192
Sprint 30 Regioteam Noord Holland -
DNF 201
Sprint 23 Regioploeg Zuid Holland -
DNF 202
Sprint 29 Regioploeg Zuid Holland -
DNF 203
TT 22 Regioploeg Zuid Holland -