The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DÜSTER Sarah Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 20 | 3:02:14 | ||
2 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | VISSER Adrie Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | WORRACK Trixi Team Cycling Noris | Team Cycling Noris | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | BOSMAN Andrea Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 4 | 0:01 0:01 | ||
6 | KOEDOODER Vera Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | 3 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
7 | 2 | ,, 0:02 | ||||
8 | MARTISOVA Julia Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 1 | 0:12 0:12 | ||
9 | KELLER Luise Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | 0:25 0:25 | |||
10 | GEBHARDT Elke Team Cycling Noris | Team Cycling Noris | 0:52 0:52 | |||
11 | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Safi - Pasta Zara | Safi - Pasta Zara | 1:56 1:56 | |||
12 | ,, 1:56 | |||||
13 | 1:57 1:57 | |||||
14 | VAN DEN BROEK Irene Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 1:57 | |||
15 | PUČINSKAITĖ Edita Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 1:57 | |||
16 | BRENNAUER Lisa Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 1:57 | |||
17 | 1:58 1:58 | |||||
18 | ,, 1:58 | |||||
19 | CANTELE Noemi Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 1:58 | |||
20 | KUCHINSKAYA Elena Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 1:59 1:59 | |||
21 | BRUINS Regina Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | ,, 1:59 | |||
22 | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 1:59 | |||
23 | 2:00 2:00 | |||||
24 | SLAPPENDEL Iris Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | ,, 2:00 | |||
25 | ,, 2:00 | |||||
26 | 2:01 2:01 | |||||
27 | ANDERSON-SMITH Kim Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 2:01 | |||
28 | PAULIUKAITĖ Svetlana Safi - Pasta Zara | Safi - Pasta Zara | ,, 2:01 | |||
29 | DE WILDT Anne Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 2:02 2:02 | |||
30 | ,, 2:02 | |||||
31 | SEREIKAITE Vilija Safi - Pasta Zara | Safi - Pasta Zara | ,, 2:02 | |||
32 | ,, 2:02 | |||||
33 | 2:03 2:03 | |||||
34 | ,, 2:03 | |||||
35 | ČEŠULIENĖ Inga Safi - Pasta Zara | Safi - Pasta Zara | 2:26 2:26 | |||
36 | AUBRY Emilie Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | ,, 2:26 | |||
37 | 2:27 2:27 | |||||
38 | MIN Gao Giant Pro Cycling | Giant Pro Cycling | ,, 2:27 | |||
39 | VAN WINGERDEN Josien Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 2:28 2:28 | |||
40 | BUSSER Janneke Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | 3:00 3:00 | |||
41 | HOSKING Chloe Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | 3:35 3:35 | |||
42 | ANDRUK Alona Safi - Pasta Zara | Safi - Pasta Zara | ,, 3:35 | |||
43 | SUELOTTO Eleonora Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 4:23 4:23 | |||
44 | ,, 4:23 | |||||
45 | DONADONI Alice Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 4:24 4:24 | |||
46 | 10:15 10:15 | |||||
47 | LUO Xiao Ling Giant Pro Cycling | Giant Pro Cycling | ,, 10:15 | |||
48 | 10:16 10:16 | |||||
49 | ,, 10:16 | |||||
50 | 10:17 10:17 | |||||
51 | 13:10 13:10 | |||||
52 | 13:11 13:11 | |||||
53 | ,, 13:11 | |||||
54 | ,, 13:11 | |||||
55 | ,, 13:11 | |||||
56 | 13:12 13:12 | |||||
57 | ,, 13:12 | |||||
58 | 13:13 13:13 | |||||
59 | 13:14 13:14 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | BECKER Charlotte Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | - | |||
DNF | VILAJOSANA Marta Team Valdarno Umbria | Team Valdarno Umbria | - | |||
DNF | KASPER Romy Team Cycling Noris | Team Cycling Noris | - | |||
DNS | - | |||||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 July 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.765 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:114.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: