2019»International Rhodes Grand Prix (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Rhodes  ›  Rhodes   (186.3k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil40154:22:364:22:36
2 Kastrantas Charalampos 273010,,0:00
3 Bugter LuucBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club 257,,0:00
4 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway204,,0:00
5 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic152,,0:00
6 Tzortzakis Polychronis 30101,,0:00
7 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 5,,0:00
8 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy3,,0:00
9 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus3,,0:00
10 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3,,0:00
11 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
12 Eikeland Ken Levi 24,,0:00
13 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
14 Seye GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:00
15 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
16 Örken Ahmet 25,,0:00
17 Stavrakakis Georgios 20,,0:00
18 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
19 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:00
20 Meredith Charlie 20,,0:00
21 Skjerping KristofferUno-X Norwegian Development Team 25Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
22 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:00
23 Hodapp JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:00
24 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
25 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
26 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
27 Detko ArturTeam Hurom 36Team Hurom,,0:00
28 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
29 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
30 Coolen YvesBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:00
31 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 23Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
32 Madsstuen Asbjørn 23,,0:00
33 Quarterman Charlie 20,,0:00
34 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
35 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:00
36 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,0:00
37 Bouglas Georgios 28,,0:00
38 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:00
39 Kortsidakis Michail 24,,0:00
40 Bruland Eirik 24,,0:00
41 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 24AKROS - Thömus,,0:00
42 Kiriakidis Ioannis 20,,0:00
43 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:00
44 Duverger Romain-Guillaume 34,,0:00
45 Valvasori LarryTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
46 BlÅlid Marius 26,,0:00
47 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,0:00
48 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:00
49 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,0:00
50 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
51 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:00
52 Killingberg Kristian Østberg 22,,0:00
53 Giannoutsos Miltiadis 21,,0:00
54 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
55 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
56 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  21BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:00
57 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
58 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 27Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:00
59 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
60 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
61 Ellingsen Jonas 25,,0:00
62 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
63 Steinacher Cyrill 20,,0:00
64 Draper Nathan 21,,0:00
65 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
66 Halvorsen Eirik 26,,0:00
67 Wood Reece 20,,0:00
68 Knotten Iver 20,,0:00
69 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
70 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY0:320:32
71 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil0:470:47
72 Lewis AdamBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:47
73 Vangstad AndreasJoker Fuel of Norway 26Joker Fuel of Norway1:351:35
74 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus1:541:54
75 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team2:162:16
76 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy5:405:40
77 Neilas Giorgios 38,,5:40
78 Seker Cebrail 246:366:36
79 Biel Patryk 38,,6:36
80 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,6:36
81 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,6:36
83 Doğan Halil İbrahim 187:027:02
84 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy7:137:13
85 Hamilton Ben 20,,7:13
86 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:357:35
87 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,7:35
88 Skjørten Erlend 237:517:51
89 Bekken Andre 288:248:24
90 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 25Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,8:24
91 Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,8:24
92 Bachmann LaurinAKROS - Thömus 19AKROS - Thömus,,8:24
93 Kenneally Ben ,,8:24
94 Magdanis Panagiotis 288:298:29
95 Turgut Onur 20,,8:29
96 Sanvicente Lilian 338:358:35
97 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,8:35
98 Nowak FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,8:35
99 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,8:35
100 Sayar Mustafa 2913:4913:49
101 Bekken Jon-anders 2014:3114:31
102 Christhopher Patrick 21,,14:31
103 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,14:31
104 Drivenes Magnus 23,,14:31
105 Soulios Zisis 22,,14:31
106 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team18:1918:19
107 Papastamatakis Kiriakos 27,,18:19
108 Bergsjø Christian 18,,18:19
109 Amsler David 32,,18:19
110 Tiryaki Oguzhan 20,,18:19
111 Kostecki PatrykTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,18:19
112 Rütimann Stefan 40,,18:19
113 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 20Team Vorarlberg Santic,,18:19
114 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,18:19
115 Pelikán JánosPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,18:19
116 Hasler Iwan 23,,18:19
117 Abderhalden Claude 36,,18:19
118 Alder Matthew ,,18:19
119 Guinchard BenoitSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,18:19
120 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,18:19
121 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,18:19
122 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,18:19
123 Rice Justin Brooks ,,18:19
124 Green Simeon 3918:3718:37
125 Xouris Panagiotis 4818:4418:44
126 Bzdak CezaryTeam Hurom 18Team Hurom19:0019:00
OTL Papidas Georgios --
OTL Kaloniatis Georgios 20,,-
OTL Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,-
OTL Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,-
OTL Harris Joe 30,,-
OTL Avdelas Alexandros 32,,-
OTL Tuko Edvardt 19,,-
OTL Urcu Suleyman 19,,-
OTL Delong John 39,,-
DNF Broulis Alexios 45,,-
DNF Cornwell Tom 18,,-
DNF Lowe Adam ,,-
DNF Winter Kevin 28,,-
DNF Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
DNF Soubiran Aurélien 33,,-
DNF Triantafillou Andreas 34,,-
DNF Mestan MatousTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
DNF Soula Guillaume 38,,-
DNS Fontana Mario 31,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 3rd March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.567 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: RhodesRhodes

Race ranking position
226th
22 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.