Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»43rd Internationale Cottbuser Junioren-Etappenfahrt (2.1)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob 17202:44:022:44:02
28+0:30 Uhlig Henri  16120:020:02
36+0:24 Geßner Jakob 187,,0:02
414+0:39 Mestan Matous 175,,0:02
563+2:29 Van Den Aarssen Jurgen 4,,0:02
636+1:16 Werner Franz 173,,0:02
767+6:22 Cech Martin  2,,0:02
89+0:30 Wilksch Hannes  1,,0:02
912+0:37 Scharr Johannes ,,0:02
103+0:12 Ballerstedt Maurice  ,,0:02
112+0:03 Galka Michal ,,0:02
1229+1:05 Keup Pierre-Pascal ,,0:02
137+0:29 Frick Bastian  17,,0:02
1416+0:42 Steigner Kilian 17,,0:02
1564+2:35 Weispfennig Nils 17,,0:02
1645+1:26 Rautzenberg Robin ,,0:02
1747+1:31 Fris Lofstedt Peter ,,0:02
1819+0:54 Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Victor ,,0:02
195+0:23 Egehus Frederik ,,0:02
2022+0:58 Gehrmann Max ,,0:02
2117+0:47 Rasmussen Mads 17,,0:02
2261+2:24 Kûbler Raphael  ,,0:02
2348+1:31 Wilk Luke  ,,0:02
2437+1:16 Skivild Robin Juel 16,,0:02
2523+0:59 Richter Elias ,,0:02
2666+4:45 Hølberg Klinke Mads 17,,0:02
2773+13:05 Poschadel Ben ,,0:02
2869+8:14 Schomburg Marten  ,,0:02
2954+1:49 Rohde Luca  0:220:22
3043+1:23 Dirven Roy 0:020:02
3144+1:25 Kanen Kelvin  ,,0:02
3260+2:18 Burgmans Rick ,,0:02
3313+0:38 Walkowiak Kacper 18,,0:02
3420+0:56 Dreier Fabian ,,0:02
3533+1:14 Vater Erik 17,,0:02
3634+1:14 Steinhauser Georg  ,,0:02
3762+2:28 Kahlstorf Bosse  ,,0:02
3872+11:42 Scibior Jakub ,,0:02
3932+1:12 Oelke Tim  ,,0:02
4030+1:08 Petersen Sebastian  ,,0:02
4131+1:10 Gathemann Albert  ,,0:02
4252+1:39 Lutter Eric  ,,0:02
4359+2:10 Klasinski Bartosz ,,0:02
4410+0:30 Dik Calvin 18,,0:02
4557+1:57 Hund Philip ,,0:02
4656+1:55 Søgaard Kasper Viberg ,,0:02
4724+0:59 Heinrich Nicolas  ,,0:02
4871+11:39 Henninger Moritz ,,0:02
4950+1:37 Uhlig Oscar  17,,0:02
5051+1:38 Tischendorf Tim  ,,0:02
5135+1:15 Kaspar Jan 17,,0:02
5211+0:30 Peter Janis 17,,0:02
5358+1:57 Vones Jan  ,,0:02
5426+1:01 Zurawski Sven  16,,0:02
5541+1:21 Thiede Mike ,,0:02
5618+0:47 Bohla Roger ,,0:02
5746+1:28 Zetzsche Theo  ,,0:02
5821+0:56 Richter Wiktor 17,,0:02
5927+1:02 Byskov Sarbo Andreas 16,,0:02
6025+1:01 Repa Vojtech 17,,0:02
6139+1:17 Lindner Tom  ,,0:02
624+0:19 Papierski Damian 18,,0:02
6340+1:17 Redmann Sven  ,,0:02
6449+1:36 Thorøe-Hansen Nicolas ,,0:02
6528+1:04 Rosner Linus  17,,0:02
6615+0:39 Wandahl Frederik 16,,0:02
6738+1:16 Onnecken Jonas  ,,0:02
6868+7:50 Jägeler Paul Konrad ,,0:02
6955+1:50 Bertelsen Mikkel 0:300:30
7053+1:40 Hudlebusch Jeff 0:020:02
7142+1:22 Ten Boske Kars 17,,0:02
7270+9:14 Krysztofiak Jakub  1:371:37
7365+4:31 Marcu Adi Narcis 1:401:40
7477+17:49 Antkowiak Jakob 12:4712:47
7574+16:28 Muller Maximilian 14:4914:49
7675+17:02 Clausen Felix 15:1115:11
7776+17:43 Marek Lukas  15:5015:50
DNF+ -5:56:01 Poltorak Kacper --
DNF+ -5:56:01 Belniak Maciej  ,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Movang Benjamin ,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Hertz Benjamin ,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Grigore Mihai-Adrian ,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Rahnenführer Jonah ,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Herrmann Matthias  ,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Schuurman Sep 18,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Nordal Mattias  16,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Busk Peter ,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Peter Michael  16,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Mönning Pablo  ,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Hartmann Nick  ,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Ringwald Gregor  ,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Groch Paul  ,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Streicher Tom  ,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Holm Marcus ,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Kolodziejski Konrad  ,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Andersen Oliver ,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Zuger Adrian  ,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Jitaru Ciprian  17,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Weyer Eric  ,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Eger Philipp  ,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Prokopyszyn Filip ,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Taczynski Kamil  ,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Skydsgaard Jensen Laurits ,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Walter Daniel ,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Vasiloiu Valentin 18,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Kminek Vojtech ,,-
DNF+ -5:56:01 Buck-Gramcko Tobias ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob 171005:56:015:56:01
2 Galka Michal 700:030:03
3 Ballerstedt Maurice  500:120:12
4 Papierski Damian 18360:190:19
5 Egehus Frederik 280:230:23
6 Geßner Jakob 18240:240:24
7 Frick Bastian  17200:290:29
8 Uhlig Henri  16180:300:30
9 Wilksch Hannes  16,,0:30
10 Dik Calvin 1814,,0:30
11 Peter Janis 1712,,0:30
12 Scharr Johannes 100:370:37
13 Walkowiak Kacper 1880:380:38
14 Mestan Matous 1770:390:39
15 Wandahl Frederik 166,,0:39
16 Steigner Kilian 1750:420:42
17 Rasmussen Mads 1740:470:47
18 Bohla Roger 3,,0:47
19 Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Victor 20:540:54
20 Dreier Fabian 10:560:56
21 Richter Wiktor 17,,0:56
22 Gehrmann Max 0:580:58
23 Richter Elias 0:590:59
24 Heinrich Nicolas  ,,0:59
25 Repa Vojtech 171:011:01
26 Zurawski Sven  16,,1:01
27 Byskov Sarbo Andreas 161:021:02
28 Rosner Linus  171:041:04
29 Keup Pierre-Pascal 1:051:05
30 Petersen Sebastian  1:081:08
31 Gathemann Albert  1:101:10
32 Oelke Tim  1:121:12
33 Vater Erik 171:141:14
34 Steinhauser Georg  ,,1:14
35 Kaspar Jan 171:151:15
36 Werner Franz 171:161:16
37 Skivild Robin Juel 16,,1:16
38 Onnecken Jonas  ,,1:16
39 Lindner Tom  1:171:17
40 Redmann Sven  ,,1:17
41 Thiede Mike 1:211:21
42 Ten Boske Kars 171:221:22
43 Dirven Roy 1:231:23
44 Kanen Kelvin  1:251:25
45 Rautzenberg Robin 1:261:26
46 Zetzsche Theo  1:281:28
47 Fris Lofstedt Peter 1:311:31
48 Wilk Luke  ,,1:31
49 Thorøe-Hansen Nicolas 1:361:36
50 Uhlig Oscar  171:371:37
51 Tischendorf Tim  1:381:38
52 Lutter Eric  1:391:39
53 Hudlebusch Jeff 1:401:40
54 Rohde Luca  1:491:49
55 Bertelsen Mikkel 1:501:50
56 Søgaard Kasper Viberg 1:551:55
57 Hund Philip 1:571:57
58 Vones Jan  ,,1:57
59 Klasinski Bartosz 2:102:10
60 Burgmans Rick 2:182:18
61 Kûbler Raphael  2:242:24
62 Kahlstorf Bosse  2:282:28
63 Van Den Aarssen Jurgen 2:292:29
64 Weispfennig Nils 172:352:35
65 Marcu Adi Narcis 4:314:31
66 Hølberg Klinke Mads 174:454:45
67 Cech Martin  6:226:22
68 Jägeler Paul Konrad 7:507:50
69 Schomburg Marten  8:148:14
70 Krysztofiak Jakub  9:149:14
71 Henninger Moritz 11:3911:39
72 Scibior Jakub 11:4211:42
73 Poschadel Ben 13:0513:05
74 Muller Maximilian 16:2816:28
75 Clausen Felix 17:0217:02
76 Marek Lukas  17:4317:43
77 Antkowiak Jakob 17:4917:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:03 Galka Michal 5:56:045:56:04
22-3+0:12 Ballerstedt Maurice  0:090:09
35▲28+0:30 Uhlig Henri  160:270:27
43▼19+0:30 Wilksch Hannes  ,,0:27
54▼115+0:39 Wandahl Frederik 160:360:36
67▲119+0:54 Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Victor 0:510:51
78▲124+0:59 Heinrich Nicolas  0:560:56
89▲126+1:01 Zurawski Sven  160:580:58
910▲127+1:02 Byskov Sarbo Andreas 160:590:59
1011▲128+1:04 Rosner Linus  171:011:01
1113▲229+1:05 Keup Pierre-Pascal 1:021:02
1215▲330+1:08 Petersen Sebastian  1:051:05
1316▲331+1:10 Gathemann Albert  1:071:07
1417▲332+1:12 Oelke Tim  1:091:09
1518▲334+1:14 Steinhauser Georg  1:111:11
1619▲337+1:16 Skivild Robin Juel 161:131:13
1720▲339+1:17 Lindner Tom  1:141:14
1821▲340+1:17 Redmann Sven  ,,1:14
1923▲446+1:28 Zetzsche Theo  1:251:25
2025▲548+1:31 Wilk Luke  1:281:28
2126▲549+1:36 Thorøe-Hansen Nicolas 1:331:33
2227▲551+1:38 Tischendorf Tim  1:351:35
2328▲552+1:39 Lutter Eric  1:361:36
2424-54+1:49 Rohde Luca  1:461:46
2529▲456+1:55 Søgaard Kasper Viberg 1:521:52
2633▲761+2:24 Kûbler Raphael  2:212:21
2734▲762+2:28 Kahlstorf Bosse  2:252:25
2835▲765+4:31 Marcu Adi Narcis 4:284:28
2938▲968+7:50 Jägeler Paul Konrad 7:477:47
3039▲969+8:14 Schomburg Marten  8:118:11
3137▲670+9:14 Krysztofiak Jakub  9:119:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 8th April 2018
Race category:
PCS point scale: J-2.1

Links
Websites:
www.rsc-cottbus.de/junioren-etappen-fahrt/2016/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06652 sec.