2020
2018
»
«

2019»44th Internationale Cottbuser Junioren-Etappenfahrt (2.1)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
145+1:24 Maes Juul 17202:41:162:41:16
217+0:43 Pierza Laurent 1612,,0:00
352+1:39 Rost Magnus 187,,0:00
41+0:00 Gałka Michał 175,,0:00
523+0:49 Oelke Tim 184,,0:00
62+0:14 Wilksch Hannes 173,,0:00
714+0:41 Kazis Daniels 182,,0:00
888+11:31 Sliwka Daniel 171,,0:00
935+1:11 Petersen Sebastian 18,,0:00
1020+0:46 Rubenis Pauls 17,,0:00
1128+0:59 Gross Franz 17,,0:00
1237+1:15 Kristensen Jonas Tanski 18,,0:00
1382+3:23 Azelis Eitvilas 17,,0:00
1418+0:43 Lutter Eric 17,,0:00
1577+2:36 Zuger Adrian 17,,0:00
1666+2:09 Marcu Adi Narcis 17,,0:00
1784+10:22 Verkoeyen Michiel 17,,0:00
1865+2:06 Jezek Tomas 17,,0:00
1967+2:09 Nielsen Oliver 19,,0:00
2031+1:05 Erringsø Frederik 16,,0:00
2160+1:53 Norutis Zygimantas 16,,0:00
2287+11:24 Matuzevicius Zygimanta 16,,0:00
2347+1:28 Rauch Eric 16,,0:00
2453+1:40 Madsen Rasmus 16,,0:00
2532+1:07 Dierking Felix 16,,0:00
2615+0:41 Redmann Sven 17,,0:00
2780+3:17 Kolodziejski Konrad 17,,0:00
284+0:19 Betzinger Klaus 16,,0:00
2913+0:41 Zurawski Sven 17,,0:00
309+0:35 Teutenberg Tim Torn 16,,0:00
313+0:17 Heinrich Nicolas 17,,0:00
3290+21:21 Schaible Silas 16,,0:00
3364+2:05 Bitinas Mantas 16,,0:00
3429+1:03 Temmen Jan-Marc 16,,0:00
3573+2:34 Hanegraaf Stijn 16,,0:00
3670+2:22 Strelis Eduards 17,,0:00
3778+2:45 Bijl Kinley 17,,0:00
3824+0:50 Fratczak Radoslaw 16,,0:00
3962+1:54 Schlachter Franz 17,,0:00
4081+3:23 Lond Daniel 16,,0:00
4172+2:23 Runt Lukas 18,,0:00
4251+1:39 Belohvosciks Kristians 17,,0:00
4349+1:34 Aymans Alexander 17,,0:00
4455+1:44 Krenek Adam 18,,0:00
4554+1:44 Willems Dennis 18,,0:00
4627+0:54 Zetzsche Theo 17,,0:00
4759+1:51 Eckert Lu 16,,0:00
4844+1:24 Voltr Martin 17,,0:00
4985+10:22 Malkiewicz Bartosz 16,,0:00
507+0:33 Byskov Sarbo Andreas 17,,0:00
5146+1:25 Thorøe-Hansen Nicolas 17,,0:00
5226+0:54 Bader Moritz 16,,0:00
5311+0:38 Hansen Peter Asbjørn 17,,0:00
546+0:30 Hornstein Tobias 17,,0:00
5543+1:23 Wilk Luke 17,,0:00
5616+0:42 Kretschy Moritz 16,,0:00
5740+1:21 Mikutis Aivaras 16,,0:00
5848+1:33 Keller Fabian 17,,0:00
5930+1:05 Lohse Constantin 17,,0:00
6075+2:35 Dobrin Ioan 17,,0:00
6192+23:25 Piciu Mattew-Denis 16,,0:00
6236+1:12 Hoy Simon 17,,0:00
6358+1:50 Wolf Domenik 17,,0:00
6410+0:37 Njor Marckus 17,,0:00
6533+1:10 Nordal Mattias 17,,0:00
6641+1:21 Willems Gilles 16,,0:00
6712+0:41 Steinhauser Georg 17,,0:00
6889+12:36 Kloppenborg Lukas Sulaj  17,,0:00
6969+2:19 Oberteicher Matteo 17,,0:00
7056+1:47 Lein Lennart 16,,0:00
7119+0:44 Zaremba Tobiasz 17,,0:00
7261+1:54 Muller Maxim 17,,0:00
7338+1:15 Jaskot Michal 17,,0:00
7425+0:52 Majewski Kacper 16,,0:00
7534+1:11 Rønhede Thorolf 18,,0:00
7668+2:18 Sardina Mika 17,,0:00
775+0:24 Kuderczak Dawid 18,,0:00
7871+2:22 Luncan Serban 16,,0:00
798+0:34 Niebergall Yannik 17,,0:00
8050+1:36 von Stetten Laurin 16,,0:00
8142+1:23 Duckert Roman 17,,0:00
8239+1:20 Theiler Ole 16,,0:00
8357+1:49 Eppert David 16,,0:00
8422+0:48 Keup Pierre-Pascal 18,,0:00
8521+0:48 Andersen Kasper 16,,0:00
8679+3:00 Wouters Rick 170:180:18
8774+2:34 van Roy Tristan 17,,0:18
8886+10:58 Bluhm Oscar 170:220:22
8976+2:36 Kahlstorf Bosse 18,,0:22
9063+1:57 Lewandowski Radoslaw 160:570:57
9183+4:17 Schöne Marcel 172:092:09
9291+21:29 Raugala Gustas 1710:1810:18
DNF+ -5:57:02 Bervoets Michael 18--
DNF+ -5:57:02 Chudzinski Philip 17,,-
DNF+ -5:57:02 Heine Oliver 17,,-
DNF+ -5:57:02 Stefan Eduard-Valentin 18,,-
DNF+ -5:57:02 Josten Henrik 17,,-
DNF+ -5:57:02 Onink Aksel Makwarth 17,,-
DNF+ -5:57:02 Krasts Alekss 17,,-
DNF+ -5:57:02 Jassmeier Leon 17,,-
DNF+ -5:57:02 Řeha Filip 18,,-
DNF+ -5:57:02 Kisum Magnus 16,,-
DNF+ -5:57:02 Buters Joris 17,,-
DNF+ -5:57:02 Kubacki Sebastian 17,,-
DNF+ -5:57:02 Pedersen Mads Mosevang ,,-
DNS+ -5:57:02 de Groof Pieter 17,,-
DNS+ -5:57:02 Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Victor 18,,-
DNS+ -5:57:02 Dreßler Luca 17,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Gałka Michał 171005:57:025:57:02..
22- Wilksch Hannes 17700:140:14..
33- Heinrich Nicolas 17500:170:17..
44- Betzinger Klaus 16360:190:19..
55- Kuderczak Dawid 18280:240:24..
66- Hornstein Tobias 17240:300:30..
77- Byskov Sarbo Andreas 17200:330:33..
88- Niebergall Yannik 17180:340:34..
99- Teutenberg Tim Torn 16160:350:35..
1016▲6 Njor Marckus 17140:370:37..
1110▼1 Hansen Peter Asbjørn 17120:380:38..
1211▼1 Steinhauser Georg 17100:410:41..
1312▼1 Zurawski Sven 178,,0:41..
1413▼1 Kazis Daniels 187,,0:41..
1514▼1 Redmann Sven 176,,0:41..
1615▼1 Kretschy Moritz 1650:420:42..
1722▲5 Pierza Laurent 1640:430:43..
1818- Lutter Eric 173,,0:43..
1919- Zaremba Tobiasz 1720:440:44..
2020- Rubenis Pauls 1710:460:46..
2121- Andersen Kasper 160:480:48..
2227▲5 Keup Pierre-Pascal 18,,0:48..
2324▲1 Oelke Tim 180:490:49..
2425▲1 Fratczak Radoslaw 160:500:50..
2526▲1 Majewski Kacper 160:520:52..
2628▲2 Bader Moritz 160:540:54..
2729▲2 Zetzsche Theo 17,,0:54..
2830▲2 Gross Franz 170:590:59..
2932▲3 Temmen Jan-Marc 161:031:03..
3033▲3 Lohse Constantin 171:051:05..
3134▲3 Erringsø Frederik 16,,1:05..
3235▲3 Dierking Felix 161:071:07..
3337▲4 Nordal Mattias 171:101:10..
3438▲4 Rønhede Thorolf 181:111:11..
3539▲4 Petersen Sebastian 18,,1:11..
3640▲4 Hoy Simon 171:121:12..
3741▲4 Kristensen Jonas Tanski 181:151:15..
3842▲4 Jaskot Michal 17,,1:15..
3947▲8 Theiler Ole 161:201:20..
4048▲8 Mikutis Aivaras 161:211:21..
4149▲8 Willems Gilles 16,,1:21..
4250▲8 Duckert Roman 171:231:23..
4351▲8 Wilk Luke 17,,1:23..
4452▲8 Voltr Martin 171:241:24..
4558▲13 Maes Juul 17,,1:24..
4653▲7 Thorøe-Hansen Nicolas 171:251:25..
4754▲7 Rauch Eric 161:281:28..
4856▲8 Keller Fabian 171:331:33..
4957▲8 Aymans Alexander 171:341:34..
5059▲9 von Stetten Laurin 161:361:36..
5160▲9 Belohvosciks Kristians 171:391:39..
5262▲10 Rost Magnus 18,,1:39..
5361▲8 Madsen Rasmus 161:401:40..
5463▲9 Willems Dennis 181:441:44..
5564▲9 Krenek Adam 18,,1:44..
5665▲9 Lein Lennart 161:471:47..
5766▲9 Eppert David 161:491:49..
5867▲9 Wolf Domenik 171:501:50..
5968▲9 Eckert Lu 161:511:51..
6069▲9 Norutis Zygimantas 161:531:53..
6170▲9 Muller Maxim 171:541:54..
6271▲9 Schlachter Franz 17,,1:54..
6331▼32 Lewandowski Radoslaw 161:571:57..
6472▲8 Bitinas Mantas 162:052:05..
6573▲8 Jezek Tomas 172:062:06..
6675▲9 Marcu Adi Narcis 172:092:09..
6776▲9 Nielsen Oliver 19,,2:09..
6879▲11 Sardina Mika 172:182:18..
6980▲11 Oberteicher Matteo 172:192:19..
7081▲11 Strelis Eduards 172:222:22..
7182▲11 Luncan Serban 16,,2:22..
7283▲11 Runt Lukas 182:232:23..
7386▲13 Hanegraaf Stijn 162:342:34..
7478▲4 van Roy Tristan 17,,2:34..
7587▲12 Dobrin Ioan 172:352:35..
7677▲1 Kahlstorf Bosse 182:362:36..
7788▲11 Zuger Adrian 17,,2:36..
7890▲12 Bijl Kinley 172:452:45..
7989▲10 Wouters Rick 173:003:00..
8091▲11 Kolodziejski Konrad 173:173:17..
8192▲11 Lond Daniel 163:233:23..
8293▲11 Azelis Eitvilas 17,,3:23..
8374▼9 Schöne Marcel 174:174:17..
8497▲13 Verkoeyen Michiel 1710:2210:22..
8598▲13 Malkiewicz Bartosz 16,,10:22..
8699▲13 Bluhm Oscar 1710:5810:58..
87101▲14 Matuzevicius Zygimanta 1611:2411:24..
88102▲14 Sliwka Daniel 1711:3111:31..
89103▲14 Kloppenborg Lukas Sulaj  1712:3612:36..
90106▲16 Schaible Silas 1621:2121:21..
91100▲9 Raugala Gustas 1721:2921:29..
92108▲16 Piciu Mattew-Denis 1623:2523:25..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:19 Betzinger Klaus 165:57:215:57:21
22-8+0:34 Niebergall Yannik 170:150:15
34▲19+0:35 Teutenberg Tim Torn 160:160:16
43▼111+0:38 Hansen Peter Asbjørn 170:190:19
55-16+0:42 Kretschy Moritz 160:230:23
610▲417+0:43 Pierza Laurent 160:240:24
77-19+0:44 Zaremba Tobiasz 170:250:25
89▲121+0:48 Andersen Kasper 160:290:29
912▲324+0:50 Fratczak Radoslaw 160:310:31
1013▲325+0:52 Majewski Kacper 160:330:33
1114▲326+0:54 Bader Moritz 160:350:35
1216▲429+1:03 Temmen Jan-Marc 160:440:44
1318▲531+1:05 Erringsø Frederik 160:460:46
1417▲332+1:07 Dierking Felix 160:480:48
1520▲539+1:20 Theiler Ole 161:011:01
1621▲540+1:21 Mikutis Aivaras 161:021:02
1722▲541+1:21 Willems Gilles 16,,1:02
1823▲542+1:23 Duckert Roman 171:041:04
1928▲945+1:24 Maes Juul 171:051:05
2024▲447+1:28 Rauch Eric 161:091:09
2125▲448+1:33 Keller Fabian 171:141:14
2226▲450+1:36 von Stetten Laurin 161:171:17
2327▲451+1:39 Belohvosciks Kristians 171:201:20
2429▲553+1:40 Madsen Rasmus 161:211:21
2530▲556+1:47 Lein Lennart 161:281:28
2631▲557+1:49 Eppert David 161:301:30
2732▲558+1:50 Wolf Domenik 171:311:31
2834▲659+1:51 Eckert Lu 161:321:32
2936▲760+1:53 Norutis Zygimantas 161:341:34
3015▼1563+1:57 Lewandowski Radoslaw 161:381:38
3137▲664+2:05 Bitinas Mantas 161:461:46
3240▲868+2:18 Sardina Mika 171:591:59
3341▲871+2:22 Luncan Serban 162:032:03
3443▲973+2:34 Hanegraaf Stijn 162:152:15
3539▲474+2:34 van Roy Tristan 17,,2:15
3644▲875+2:35 Dobrin Ioan 172:162:16
3745▲878+2:45 Bijl Kinley 172:262:26
3835▼381+3:23 Lond Daniel 163:043:04
3933▼685+10:22 Malkiewicz Bartosz 1610:0310:03
4038▼286+10:58 Bluhm Oscar 1710:3910:39
4146▲587+11:24 Matuzevicius Zygimanta 1611:0511:05
4249▲790+21:21 Schaible Silas 1621:0221:02
4350▲792+23:25 Piciu Mattew-Denis 1623:0623:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 14th April 2019
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.1

Websites:
www.rsc-cottbus.de/junioren-etappen-fahrt/