2014
2012
»
«

2013»10th Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

2013  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
174+4:56 Marin MatejRC Gourmetfein Wels 32RC Gourmetfein Wels853:31:423:31:42
236+1:39 Renev SergeyContinental Team Astana 28Continental Team Astana52,,0:00
383+6:03 Tratnik JanTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team21,,0:00
461+4:00 Otonicar MartinRadenska 18Radenska0:180:18
5106+7:57 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:18
6151+20:23 Tolles Joachim 26,,0:18
71+0:00 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil,,0:18
8127+10:30 Sokol JanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:18
9120+9:20 Stević IvanTusnad Cycling Team 33Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:18
102+0:07 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,0:18
114+0:11 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting ,,0:18
1214+0:41 Alaphilippe JulianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:18
1362+4:02 Yatsevich KirillHelicopters 21Helicopters,,0:18
1459+3:57 Krivtsov DmytroISD Continental Team 27ISD Continental Team,,0:18
15110+8:28 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:18
1627+1:14 Bajc AndiRSC Amplatz 24RSC Amplatz,,0:18
1744+2:16 Berger Hakon FrengstadTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:18
186+0:21 Ezquerra JesúsLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:18
1997+7:08 Erland AndreasTeam Plussbank  20Team Plussbank ,,0:18
20149+18:47 Stanković Marko 24,,0:18
2130+1:21 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,0:18
2238+1:42 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,0:18
23126+10:22 Plarre MatthiasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:18
247+0:23 Haugaard KristianLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:18
2534+1:38 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:18
2668+4:11 Rumac Josip 18,,0:18
2755+3:10 Mager ChristianTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,0:18
2888+6:23 Jenko RobertRSC Amplatz 22RSC Amplatz,,0:18
2949+2:30 Gujan Martin 30,,0:18
305+0:17 Valjavec TadejSava 36Sava,,0:18
31123+9:45 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:18
3299+7:19 Akimov MikhailHelicopters 20Helicopters,,0:18
3363+4:03 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 27Tirol Cycling Team,,0:18
34124+10:00 Vakoč PetrEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:18
35102+7:36 Hagen KristerOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team,,0:18
3643+1:56 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:18
3784+6:10 Zubov MatveyItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,0:18
38111+8:29 Vasilyev MaksymISD Continental Team 22ISD Continental Team,,0:18
3939+1:45 Deckert SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:18
4077+5:09 Bitenc JureSava 22Sava,,0:18
4112+0:39 Pibernik LukaRadenska 19Radenska,,0:18
42101+7:34 Lesche Philipp 21,,0:18
4367+4:10 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:18
4410+0:29 Polanc JanRadenska 20Radenska,,0:18
4513+0:41 Koudela TomasEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:18
4654+3:05 Aasvold Lorents OlaTeam Plussbank  24Team Plussbank ,,0:18
4723+1:03 Kirsch AlexLeopard - Trek Continental Team 20Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:18
4831+1:33 Boubal Martin 29,,0:18
4940+1:46 Løvik Asmund Romstad 23,,0:18
5016+0:44 Mohorič MatejSava 18Sava,,0:18
5118+0:46 Giger Fabian 25,,0:18
52107+8:13 Zekavica Jovan 22,,0:18
5348+2:30 Zhuykov DenisItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha,,0:18
5419+0:49 Totschnig HaraldTirol Cycling Team 38Tirol Cycling Team,,0:18
5557+3:55 Paulus DanielRC Gourmetfein Wels 20RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:18
56104+7:50 Ossyra Gabriel 19,,0:18
57134+12:50 Hosek JosefBauknecht - Author 21Bauknecht - Author,,0:18
5845+2:18 HØiseth Vegard 18,,0:18
59137+14:20 Stefanović Stefan 18,,0:18
6085+6:16 Zakarin AydarHelicopters 18Helicopters,,0:18
6122+0:54 Zangerle JoelLeopard - Trek Continental Team 24Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:18
6298+7:09 Zeller LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 18Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:18
6317+0:45 Hník KarelEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:18
6494+6:54 Berezkin AlexandrItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha,,0:18
65138+15:25 Donath FelixLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:18
6642+1:54 Džamastagič MarkSava 22Sava,,0:18
6746+2:26 Großschartner FelixRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:18
6882+5:56 Fanger Martin 24,,0:18
699+0:24 Kvasina MatijaRC Gourmetfein Wels 31RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:18
7076+4:59 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil,,0:18
7173+4:54 Braico AlexandrTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:18
7247+2:27 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:18
7315+0:44 Golčer JureTirol Cycling Team 35Tirol Cycling Team,,0:18
74141+16:11 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:18
75148+18:41 Ugrinic Juraj 22,,0:18
7691+6:32 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed,,0:18
7787+6:22 Egorov KirillItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha,,0:18
78154+23:00 Rotyakov AleksandrItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,0:18
7960+3:58 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Continental Team 32ISD Continental Team,,0:18
8033+1:37 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 27ISD Continental Team,,0:18
8137+1:39 Benetseder JosefWSA 30WSA,,0:18
8271+4:30 Popkov VitaliyISD Continental Team 29ISD Continental Team,,0:18
8328+1:19 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:18
8451+2:37 Jurčo MatejDukla Trencin Trek 28Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:18
8578+5:17 Bostner JakaRadenska 20Radenska,,0:18
86100+7:32 Frankovic Mateo 18,,0:18
87109+8:22 Glowatzki Micha 26,,0:18
8825+1:12 Landa AndreasOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team,,0:18
8920+0:52 Lunke SindreTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank ,,0:18
9065+4:05 Budaragin AlexanderHelicopters 25Helicopters,,0:18
9181+5:42 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:18
9293+6:53 Broniš RomanDukla Trencin Trek 36Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:18
93130+11:13 Reiter DanielArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:18
94155+24:11 Brahushi Thomas NessetTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:18
95145+17:14 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,0:18
96133+12:42 Roels Dominik 26,,0:18
9721+0:54 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA 29WSA,,0:18
9841+1:52 Schoffmann MartinWSA 25WSA,,0:18
9958+3:55 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:18
100112+8:35 Müller Philipp 21,,0:18
10132+1:37 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:18
10250+2:36 Nyqvist ErikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:18
1033+0:07 Sinkewitz PatrikMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:18
104113+8:35 Ternovsek MarcelTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:18
10596+7:06 Flückiger Mathias 24,,0:18
10675+4:57 Schwabik Johann 20,,0:18
10764+4:05 Pavlič MarkoRadenska 20Radenska,,0:18
108152+21:00 Landenberger Florian ,,0:18
10972+4:34 Dzhus VolodymyrISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team,,0:18
11029+1:20 Hafsås Marius AndréTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:18
11169+4:17 Cioban SergiuTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:18
112122+9:36 Streit Franz Josef 22,,0:18
11386+6:19 Weber JohannesTeam Heizomat  18Team Heizomat ,,0:18
114139+15:26 Haugård Phan ÅgeOneco Cycling Team 20Oneco Cycling Team,,0:18
11535+1:39 Foliforov AlexanderHelicopters 21Helicopters,,0:18
11680+5:23 Konrad PatrickEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:18
11770+4:22 Burjek NikSava 25Sava,,0:18
118115+8:43 Kozubek StanislavBauknecht - Author 32Bauknecht - Author,,0:18
119136+13:40 Danacik TomasBauknecht - Author 22Bauknecht - Author,,0:18
12090+6:30 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin Trek 23Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:18
121132+12:24 Stoiber Lukas 23,,0:18
12279+5:19 Pöll Stefan 26,,0:18
123117+8:49 Paďour FrantišekBauknecht - Author 25Bauknecht - Author,,0:18
12424+1:05 Hirt JanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:18
125105+7:52 Droste Jan NiklasTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat ,,0:18
126118+8:56 Carrasco SergioTusnad Cycling Team 28Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:18
127157+28:19 Möller Nick 21,,0:18
128114+8:42 Straub ManuelTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,0:18
12992+6:35 Demarin MassimoMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:18
130142+16:24 Sirol EndiMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:18
13166+4:07 Bucháček TomášBauknecht - Author 35Bauknecht - Author,,0:18
132131+11:32 Hempfer Michael 21,,0:18
13352+2:38 Ertsås Kjetil 29,,0:18
134125+10:14 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 35Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:18
135108+8:21 Örken AhmetKonya Torku Şekerspor 20Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:18
136143+17:04 Laengen Øystein StakeOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team,,0:18
137153+22:29 Kolář MichaelDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:18
138116+8:44 Hudeček JiříBauknecht - Author 26Bauknecht - Author,,0:18
139147+17:46 Wälzlein JanTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,0:18
140140+15:39 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:18
14189+6:27 Hofstetter OliverLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:18
14211+0:34 Roberts LukeTeam Stölting  36Team Stölting ,,0:18
143119+8:58 Nose TomažAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil2:032:03
144103+7:46 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil2:072:07
145129+10:41 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:07
1468+0:24 Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 24RC Gourmetfein Wels0:180:18
147135+13:27 Hasibeder ThomasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 22Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2:072:07
148128+10:36 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg0:180:18
14995+6:57 Rajsp AndrejRadenska 20Radenska,,0:18
150144+17:07 Sert SerhatKonya Torku Şekerspor 26Konya Torku Şekerspor5:345:34
151146+17:25 Werda MaximilianTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,5:34
152156+26:16 Eitler Maximilian ,,5:34
153150+19:30 Akirsan Bekir BakiKonya Torku Şekerspor 21Konya Torku Şekerspor5:455:45
154159+41:57 Atalay MuhammedKonya Torku Şekerspor 23Konya Torku Şekerspor5:495:49
155158+33:31 Dazkirli SecaattinKonya Torku Şekerspor 23Konya Torku Şekerspor,,5:49
15656+3:32 Grigoryev AlexanderHelicopters 20Helicopters0:180:18
15753+2:52 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:18
15826+1:13 Mikelj TimSava 20Sava,,0:18
159121+9:34 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank ,,0:18
DNF+ - 11:39:48 Beck Joschka 19--
DNF+ - 11:39:48 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 20Tusnad Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:39:48 Mørland MortenTeam Plussbank  26Team Plussbank ,,-
DNF+ - 11:39:48 Auer GernotWSA 23WSA,,-
DNF+ - 11:39:48 Danilović Marko 19,,-
DNF+ - 11:39:48 Gaubitzer Michael 29,,-
DNF+ - 11:39:48 Vysna MatejDukla Trencin Trek 24Dukla Trencin Trek,,-
DNF+ - 11:39:48 Reis RasimKonya Torku Şekerspor 20Konya Torku Şekerspor,,-
DNF+ - 11:39:48 Hasanović Esad 28,,-
DNF+ - 11:39:48 Fritz Fabian 18,,-
DNF+ - 11:39:48 Plötner NilsTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting ,,-
DNF+ - 11:39:48 Maric Dejan 21,,-
DNS+ - 11:39:48 Stien Adrian Aas 20,,-
DNS+ - 11:39:48 Hannestad ChristianOneco Cycling Team 21Oneco Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil4025 11:39:48 11:39:48..
22- Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil30180:070:07..
33- Sinkewitz PatrikMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team1614,,0:07..
44- Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting 12110:110:11..
55- Valjavec TadejSava 36Sava1080:170:17..
66- Ezquerra JesúsLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team860:210:21..
77- Haugaard KristianLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team640:230:23..
88- Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 24RC Gourmetfein Wels330:240:24..
99- Kvasina MatijaRC Gourmetfein Wels 31RC Gourmetfein Wels2,,0:24..
1010- Polanc JanRadenska 20Radenska10:290:29..
1111- Roberts LukeTeam Stölting  36Team Stölting 0:340:34..
1212- Pibernik LukaRadenska 19Radenska0:390:39..
1313- Koudela TomasEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed0:410:41..
1414- Alaphilippe JulianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:41..
1515- Golčer JureTirol Cycling Team 35Tirol Cycling Team0:440:44..
1616- Mohorič MatejSava 18Sava,,0:44..
1717- Hník KarelEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed0:450:45..
1818- Giger Fabian 250:460:46..
1919- Totschnig HaraldTirol Cycling Team 38Tirol Cycling Team0:490:49..
2020- Lunke SindreTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank 0:520:52..
2121- Leopold Hans-JörgWSA 29WSA0:540:54..
2222- Zangerle JoelLeopard - Trek Continental Team 24Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:54..
2323- Kirsch AlexLeopard - Trek Continental Team 20Leopard - Trek Continental Team1:031:03..
2424- Hirt JanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team1:051:05..
2525- Landa AndreasOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team1:121:12..
2626- Mikelj TimSava 20Sava1:131:13..
2727- Bajc AndiRSC Amplatz 24RSC Amplatz1:141:14..
2828- Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana1:191:19..
2929- Hafsås Marius AndréTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look1:201:20..
3030- Kozhatayev BakhtiyarContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana1:211:21..
3131- Boubal Martin 291:331:33..
3232- Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team1:371:37..
3333- Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 27ISD Continental Team,,1:37..
3434- Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley1:381:38..
3535- Foliforov AlexanderHelicopters 21Helicopters1:391:39..
3643▲7 Renev SergeyContinental Team Astana 28Continental Team Astana,,1:39..
3736▼1 Benetseder JosefWSA 30WSA,,1:39..
3837▼1 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat 1:421:42..
3938▼1 Deckert SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg1:451:45..
4039▼1 Løvik Asmund Romstad 231:461:46..
4140▼1 Schoffmann MartinWSA 25WSA1:521:52..
4241▼1 Džamastagič MarkSava 22Sava1:541:54..
4342▼1 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley1:561:56..
4444- Berger Hakon FrengstadTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look2:162:16..
4545- HØiseth Vegard 182:182:18..
4646- Großschartner FelixRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels2:262:26..
4747- Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look2:272:27..
4848- Zhuykov DenisItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha2:302:30..
4949- Gujan Martin 30,,2:30..
5050- Nyqvist ErikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look2:362:36..
5151- Jurčo MatejDukla Trencin Trek 28Dukla Trencin Trek2:372:37..
5252- Ertsås Kjetil 292:382:38..
5353- Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg2:522:52..
5454- Aasvold Lorents OlaTeam Plussbank  24Team Plussbank 3:053:05..
5555- Mager ChristianTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 3:103:10..
5656- Grigoryev AlexanderHelicopters 20Helicopters3:323:32..
5757- Paulus DanielRC Gourmetfein Wels 20RC Gourmetfein Wels3:553:55..
5858- Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,3:55..
5959- Krivtsov DmytroISD Continental Team 27ISD Continental Team3:573:57..
6060- Sheydyk OleksandrISD Continental Team 32ISD Continental Team3:583:58..
6161- Otonicar MartinRadenska 18Radenska4:004:00..
6262- Yatsevich KirillHelicopters 21Helicopters4:024:02..
6363- Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 27Tirol Cycling Team4:034:03..
6466▲2 Pavlič MarkoRadenska 20Radenska4:054:05..
6564▼1 Budaragin AlexanderHelicopters 25Helicopters,,4:05..
6665▼1 Bucháček TomášBauknecht - Author 35Bauknecht - Author4:074:07..
6767- Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley4:104:10..
6868- Rumac Josip 184:114:11..
6969- Cioban SergiuTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team4:174:17..
7070- Burjek NikSava 25Sava4:224:22..
7171- Popkov VitaliyISD Continental Team 29ISD Continental Team4:304:30..
7272- Dzhus VolodymyrISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team4:344:34..
7373- Braico AlexandrTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team4:544:54..
7480▲6 Marin MatejRC Gourmetfein Wels 32RC Gourmetfein Wels4:564:56..
7574▼1 Schwabik Johann 204:574:57..
7675▼1 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil4:594:59..
7776▼1 Bitenc JureSava 22Sava5:095:09..
7877▼1 Bostner JakaRadenska 20Radenska5:175:17..
7978▼1 Pöll Stefan 265:195:19..
8079▼1 Konrad PatrickEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed5:235:23..
8182▲1 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana5:425:42..
8283▲1 Fanger Martin 245:565:56..
8390▲7 Tratnik JanTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team6:036:03..
8485▲1 Zubov MatveyItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha6:106:10..
8586▲1 Zakarin AydarHelicopters 18Helicopters6:166:16..
8687▲1 Weber JohannesTeam Heizomat  18Team Heizomat 6:196:19..
8788▲1 Egorov KirillItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha6:226:22..
8889▲1 Jenko RobertRSC Amplatz 22RSC Amplatz6:236:23..
8991▲2 Hofstetter OliverLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team6:276:27..
9092▲2 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin Trek 23Dukla Trencin Trek6:306:30..
9193▲2 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed6:326:32..
9294▲2 Demarin MassimoMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team6:356:35..
9395▲2 Broniš RomanDukla Trencin Trek 36Dukla Trencin Trek6:536:53..
9496▲2 Berezkin AlexandrItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha6:546:54..
9597▲2 Rajsp AndrejRadenska 20Radenska6:576:57..
9698▲2 Flückiger Mathias 247:067:06..
9799▲2 Erland AndreasTeam Plussbank  20Team Plussbank 7:087:08..
98100▲2 Zeller LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 18Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer7:097:09..
99102▲3 Akimov MikhailHelicopters 20Helicopters7:197:19..
100103▲3 Frankovic Mateo 187:327:32..
101104▲3 Lesche Philipp 217:347:34..
102105▲3 Hagen KristerOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team7:367:36..
10384▼19 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil7:467:46..
104106▲2 Ossyra Gabriel 197:507:50..
105107▲2 Droste Jan NiklasTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat 7:527:52..
106108▲2 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil7:577:57..
107109▲2 Zekavica Jovan 228:138:13..
108111▲3 Örken AhmetKonya Torku Şekerspor 20Konya Torku Şekerspor8:218:21..
109110▲1 Glowatzki Micha 268:228:22..
110112▲2 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team8:288:28..
111113▲2 Vasilyev MaksymISD Continental Team 22ISD Continental Team8:298:29..
112114▲2 Müller Philipp 218:358:35..
113115▲2 Ternovsek MarcelTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team,,8:35..
114116▲2 Straub ManuelTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat 8:428:42..
115117▲2 Kozubek StanislavBauknecht - Author 32Bauknecht - Author8:438:43..
116118▲2 Hudeček JiříBauknecht - Author 26Bauknecht - Author8:448:44..
117119▲2 Paďour FrantišekBauknecht - Author 25Bauknecht - Author8:498:49..
118121▲3 Carrasco SergioTusnad Cycling Team 28Tusnad Cycling Team8:568:56..
119101▼18 Nose TomažAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil8:588:58..
120123▲3 Stević IvanTusnad Cycling Team 33Tusnad Cycling Team9:209:20..
121124▲3 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank 9:349:34..
122125▲3 Streit Franz Josef 229:369:36..
123126▲3 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer9:459:45..
124127▲3 Vakoč PetrEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed10:0010:00..
125129▲4 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 35Dukla Trencin Trek10:1410:14..
126130▲4 Plarre MatthiasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg10:2210:22..
127131▲4 Sokol JanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels10:3010:30..
128132▲4 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg10:3610:36..
129120▼9 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg10:4110:41..
130133▲3 Reiter DanielArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer11:1311:13..
131134▲3 Hempfer Michael 2111:3211:32..
132138▲6 Stoiber Lukas 2312:2412:24..
133139▲6 Roels Dominik 2612:4212:42..
134140▲6 Hosek JosefBauknecht - Author 21Bauknecht - Author12:5012:50..
135135- Hasibeder ThomasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 22Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer13:2713:27..
136142▲6 Danacik TomasBauknecht - Author 22Bauknecht - Author13:4013:40..
137145▲8 Stefanović Stefan 1814:2014:20..
138146▲8 Donath FelixLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg15:2515:25..
139147▲8 Haugård Phan ÅgeOneco Cycling Team 20Oneco Cycling Team15:2615:26..
140148▲8 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley15:3915:39..
141149▲8 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look16:1116:11..
142150▲8 Sirol EndiMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team16:2416:24..
143151▲8 Laengen Øystein StakeOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team17:0417:04..
144136▼8 Sert SerhatKonya Torku Şekerspor 26Konya Torku Şekerspor17:0717:07..
145152▲7 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting 17:1417:14..
146137▼9 Werda MaximilianTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 17:2517:25..
147154▲7 Wälzlein JanTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat 17:4617:46..
148155▲7 Ugrinic Juraj 2218:4118:41..
149156▲7 Stanković Marko 2418:4718:47..
150143▼7 Akirsan Bekir BakiKonya Torku Şekerspor 21Konya Torku Şekerspor19:3019:30..
151160▲9 Tolles Joachim 2620:2320:23..
152163▲11 Landenberger Florian 21:0021:00..
153165▲12 Kolář MichaelDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek22:2922:29..
154166▲12 Rotyakov AleksandrItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha23:0023:00..
155167▲12 Brahushi Thomas NessetTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look24:1124:11..
156162▲6 Eitler Maximilian 26:1626:16..
157170▲13 Möller Nick 2128:1928:19..
158169▲11 Dazkirli SecaattinKonya Torku Şekerspor 23Konya Torku Şekerspor33:3133:31..
159171▲12 Atalay MuhammedKonya Torku Şekerspor 23Konya Torku Şekerspor41:5741:57..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Kvasina MatijaRC Gourmetfein Wels 31RC Gourmetfein Wels6+6
2- Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 35Dukla Trencin Trek6+6
3- Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil4+4
4- Marin MatejRC Gourmetfein Wels 32RC Gourmetfein Wels3+3
5- Mikelj TimSava 20Sava2+2
6- Polanc JanRadenska 20Radenska2+2
7- Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil2+2
8- Pavlič MarkoRadenska 20Radenska2+2
9- Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 27ISD Continental Team1+1
10- Krivtsov DmytroISD Continental Team 27ISD Continental Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
1- Marin MatejRC Gourmetfein Wels 32RC Gourmetfein Wels10+10
21▼1 Sokol JanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels8+8
3- Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil6+6
4- Jurčo MatejDukla Trencin Trek 28Dukla Trencin Trek5+5
5- Egorov KirillItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha5+5
6- Pavlič MarkoRadenska 20Radenska4+4
7- Örken AhmetKonya Torku Şekerspor 20Konya Torku Şekerspor4+4
8- Landenberger Florian 3+3
9- Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look3+3
10- Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look3+3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 17th March 2013
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23