Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»10th Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

2013  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
174+4:56 Marin MatejRC Gourmetfein Wels 32RC Gourmetfein Wels853:31:423:31:42
236+1:39 Renev SergeyContinental Team Astana 28Continental Team Astana52,,,,
383+6:03 Tratnik JanTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team21,,,,
461+4:00 Otonicar MartinRadenska 18Radenska0:180:18
5106+7:57 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:18
6151+20:23 Tolles Joachim 26,,0:18
71+0:00 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil,,0:18
8127+10:30 Sokol JanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:18
9120+9:20 Stević IvanTusnad Cycling Team 33Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:18
102+0:07 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,0:18
114+0:11 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting ,,0:18
1214+0:41 Alaphilippe JulianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:18
1362+4:02 Yatsevich KirillHelicopters 21Helicopters,,0:18
1459+3:57 Krivtsov DmytroISD Continental Team 27ISD Continental Team,,0:18
15110+8:28 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:18
1627+1:14 Bajc AndiRSC Amplatz 24RSC Amplatz,,0:18
1744+2:16 Berger Hakon FrengstadTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:18
186+0:21 Ezquerra JesúsLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:18
1997+7:08 Erland AndreasTeam Plussbank  20Team Plussbank ,,0:18
20149+18:47 Stankovic Marko 24,,0:18
2130+1:21 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,0:18
2238+1:42 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,0:18
23126+10:22 Plarre MatthiasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:18
247+0:23 Haugaard KristianLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:18
2534+1:38 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:18
2668+4:11 Rumac Josip 18,,0:18
2755+3:10 Mager ChristianTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,0:18
2888+6:23 Jenko RobertRSC Amplatz 22RSC Amplatz,,0:18
2949+2:30 Gujan Martin ,,0:18
305+0:17 Valjavec TadejSava 36Sava,,0:18
31123+9:45 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:18
3299+7:19 Akimov MikhailHelicopters 20Helicopters,,0:18
3363+4:03 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 27Tirol Cycling Team,,0:18
34124+10:00 Vakoč PetrEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:18
35102+7:36 Hagen KristerOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team,,0:18
3643+1:56 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:18
3784+6:10 Zubov MatveyItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,0:18
38111+8:29 Vasilyev MaksymISD Continental Team 22ISD Continental Team,,0:18
3939+1:45 Deckert SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:18
4077+5:09 Bitenc JureSava 22Sava,,0:18
4112+0:39 Pibernik LukaRadenska 19Radenska,,0:18
42101+7:34 Lesche Philipp ,,0:18
4367+4:10 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:18
4410+0:29 Polanc JanRadenska 20Radenska,,0:18
4513+0:41 Koudela TomasEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:18
4654+3:05 Aasvold Lorents OlaTeam Plussbank  24Team Plussbank ,,0:18
4723+1:03 Kirsch AlexLeopard - Trek Continental Team 20Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:18
4831+1:33 Boubal Martin 29,,0:18
4940+1:46 Løvik Asmund Romstad 23,,0:18
5016+0:44 Mohorič MatejSava 18Sava,,0:18
5118+0:46 Giger Fabian 25,,0:18
52107+8:13 Zekavica Jovan 22,,0:18
5348+2:30 Zhuykov DenisItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha,,0:18
5419+0:49 Totschnig HaraldTirol Cycling Team 38Tirol Cycling Team,,0:18
5557+3:55 Paulus DanielRC Gourmetfein Wels 20RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:18
56104+7:50 Ossyra Gabriel 19,,0:18
57134+12:50 Hosek JosefBauknecht - Author 21Bauknecht - Author,,0:18
5845+2:18 HØiseth Vegard ,,0:18
59137+14:20 Stefanovic Stefan 18,,0:18
6085+6:16 Zakarin AydarHelicopters 18Helicopters,,0:18
6122+0:54 Zangerle JoelLeopard - Trek Continental Team 24Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:18
6298+7:09 Zeller LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 18Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:18
6317+0:45 Hník KarelEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:18
6494+6:54 Berezkin AlexandrItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha,,0:18
65138+15:25 Donath FelixLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:18
6642+1:54 Džamastagič MarkSava 22Sava,,0:18
6746+2:26 Großschartner FelixRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:18
6882+5:56 Fanger Martin ,,0:18
699+0:24 Kvasina MatijaRC Gourmetfein Wels 31RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:18
7076+4:59 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil,,0:18
7173+4:54 Braico AlexandrTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:18
7247+2:27 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:18
7315+0:44 Golčer JureTirol Cycling Team 35Tirol Cycling Team,,0:18
74141+16:11 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:18
75148+18:41 Ugrinic Juraj 22,,0:18
7691+6:32 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed,,0:18
7787+6:22 Egorov KirillItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha,,0:18
78154+23:00 Rotyakov AleksandrItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,0:18
7960+3:58 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Continental Team 32ISD Continental Team,,0:18
8033+1:37 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 27ISD Continental Team,,0:18
8137+1:39 Benetseder JosefWSA 30WSA,,0:18
8271+4:30 Popkov VitaliyISD Continental Team 29ISD Continental Team,,0:18
8328+1:19 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:18
8451+2:37 Jurčo MatejDukla Trencin Trek 28Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:18
8578+5:17 Bostner JakaRadenska 20Radenska,,0:18
86100+7:32 Frankovic Mateo 18,,0:18
87109+8:22 Glowatzki Micha 26,,0:18
8825+1:12 Landa AndreasOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team,,0:18
8920+0:52 Lunke SindreTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank ,,0:18
9065+4:05 Budaragin AlexanderHelicopters 25Helicopters,,0:18
9181+5:42 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:18
9293+6:53 Broniš RomanDukla Trencin Trek 36Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:18
93130+11:13 Reiter DanielArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:18
94155+24:11 Brahushi Thomas NessetTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:18
95145+17:14 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting ,,0:18
96133+12:42 Roels Dominik 26,,0:18
9721+0:54 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA 29WSA,,0:18
9841+1:52 Schoffmann MartinWSA 25WSA,,0:18
9958+3:55 Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:18
100112+8:35 Müller Philipp ,,0:18
10132+1:37 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:18
10250+2:36 Nyqvist ErikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:18
1033+0:07 Sinkewitz PatrikMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:18
104113+8:35 Ternovsek MarcelTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:18
10596+7:06 Fluckiger Mathias 24,,0:18
10675+4:57 Schwabik Johann 20,,0:18
10764+4:05 Pavlič MarkoRadenska 20Radenska,,0:18
108152+21:00 Landenberger Florian ,,0:18
10972+4:34 Dzhus VolodymyrISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team,,0:18
11029+1:20 Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,0:18
11169+4:17 Cioban SergiuTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:18
112122+9:36 Josef Streit Franz ,,0:18
11386+6:19 Weber JohannesTeam Heizomat  18Team Heizomat ,,0:18
114139+15:26 Haugård Phan ÅgeOneco Cycling Team 20Oneco Cycling Team,,0:18
11535+1:39 Foliforov AlexanderHelicopters 21Helicopters,,0:18
11680+5:23 Konrad PatrickEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:18
11770+4:22 Burjek NikSava 25Sava,,0:18
118115+8:43 Kozubek StanislavBauknecht - Author 32Bauknecht - Author,,0:18
119136+13:40 Danacik TomasBauknecht - Author 22Bauknecht - Author,,0:18
12090+6:30 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin Trek 23Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:18
121132+12:24 Stoiber Lukas 23,,0:18
12279+5:19 Pöll Stefan 26,,0:18
123117+8:49 Paďour FrantišekBauknecht - Author 25Bauknecht - Author,,0:18
12424+1:05 Hirt JanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:18
125105+7:52 Droste Jan NiklasTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat ,,0:18
126118+8:56 Carrasco SergioTusnad Cycling Team 28Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:18
127157+28:19 Möller Nick 21,,0:18
128114+8:42 Straub ManuelTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,0:18
12992+6:35 Demarin MassimoMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:18
130142+16:24 Sirol EndiMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:18
13166+4:07 Bucháček TomášBauknecht - Author 35Bauknecht - Author,,0:18
132131+11:32 Hempfer Michael 21,,0:18
13352+2:38 Ertsås Kjetil 29,,0:18
134125+10:14 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 35Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:18
135108+8:21 Örken AhmetKonya Torku Şekerspor 20Konya Torku Şekerspor,,0:18
136143+17:04 Laengen Øystein StakeOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team,,0:18
137153+22:29 Kolář MichaelDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,0:18
138116+8:44 Hudecek JiriBauknecht - Author 26Bauknecht - Author,,0:18
139147+17:46 Wälzlein JanTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,0:18
140140+15:39 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:18
14189+6:27 Hofstetter OliverLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:18
14211+0:34 Roberts LukeTeam Stölting  36Team Stölting ,,0:18
143119+8:58 Nose TomašzAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil2:032:03
144103+7:46 Stimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil2:072:07
145129+10:41 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:07
1468+0:24 Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 24RC Gourmetfein Wels0:180:18
147135+13:27 Hasibeder ThomasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 22Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2:072:07
148128+10:36 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg0:180:18
14995+6:57 Rajsp AndrejRadenska 20Radenska,,0:18
150144+17:07 Sert SerhatKonya Torku Şekerspor 26Konya Torku Şekerspor5:345:34
151146+17:25 Werda MaximilianTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,5:34
152156+26:16 Eitler Maximilian ,,5:34
153150+19:30 Akirsan Bekir BakiKonya Torku Şekerspor 21Konya Torku Şekerspor5:455:45
154159+41:57 Atalay MuhammedKonya Torku Şekerspor 23Konya Torku Şekerspor5:495:49
155158+33:31 Dazkirli SecaattinKonya Torku Şekerspor 23Konya Torku Şekerspor,,5:49
15656+3:32 Grigoryev AlexanderHelicopters 20Helicopters0:180:18
15753+2:52 Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:18
15826+1:13 Mikelj TimSava 20Sava,,0:18
159121+9:34 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank ,,0:18
DNF+ - 11:39:48 Danilović Marko 19--
DNF+ - 11:39:48 Auer GernotWSA 23WSA,,-
DNF+ - 11:39:48 Hasanović Esad 28,,-
DNF+ - 11:39:48 Reis RasimKonya Torku Şekerspor 20Konya Torku Şekerspor,,-
DNF+ - 11:39:48 Maric Dejan 21,,-
DNF+ - 11:39:48 Vysna MatejDukla Trencin Trek 24Dukla Trencin Trek,,-
DNF+ - 11:39:48 Plötner NilsTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting ,,-
DNF+ - 11:39:48 Mørland MortenTeam Plussbank  26Team Plussbank ,,-
DNF+ - 11:39:48 Fritz Fabian 18,,-
DNF+ - 11:39:48 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 20Tusnad Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:39:48 Gaubitzer Michael 29,,-
DNF+ - 11:39:48 Beck Joschka 19,,-
DNS+ - 11:39:48 Stien Adrian Aas 20,,-
DNS+ - 11:39:48 Hannestad ChristianOneco Cycling Team 21Oneco Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil4025 11:39:48 11:39:48
22- Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil30180:070:07
33- Sinkewitz PatrikMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team1614,,0:07
44- Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting 12110:110:11
55- Valjavec TadejSava 36Sava1080:170:17
66- Ezquerra JesúsLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team860:210:21
77- Haugaard KristianLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team640:230:23
88- Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 24RC Gourmetfein Wels330:240:24
99- Kvasina MatijaRC Gourmetfein Wels 31RC Gourmetfein Wels2,,0:24
1010- Polanc JanRadenska 20Radenska10:290:29
1111- Roberts LukeTeam Stölting  36Team Stölting 0:340:34
1212- Pibernik LukaRadenska 19Radenska0:390:39
1313- Koudela TomasEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed0:410:41
1414- Alaphilippe JulianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:41
1515- Golčer JureTirol Cycling Team 35Tirol Cycling Team0:440:44
1616- Mohorič MatejSava 18Sava,,0:44
1717- Hník KarelEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed0:450:45
1818- Giger Fabian 250:460:46
1919- Totschnig HaraldTirol Cycling Team 38Tirol Cycling Team0:490:49
2020- Lunke SindreTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank 0:520:52
2121- Leopold Hans-JörgWSA 29WSA0:540:54
2222- Zangerle JoelLeopard - Trek Continental Team 24Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:54
2323- Kirsch AlexLeopard - Trek Continental Team 20Leopard - Trek Continental Team1:031:03
2424- Hirt JanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team1:051:05
2525- Landa AndreasOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team1:121:12
2626- Mikelj TimSava 20Sava1:131:13
2727- Bajc AndiRSC Amplatz 24RSC Amplatz1:141:14
2828- Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana1:191:19
2929- Hafsäs Marius AndreTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look1:201:20
3030- Kozhatayev BakhtiyarContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana1:211:21
3131- Boubal Martin 291:331:33
3232- Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team1:371:37
3333- Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 27ISD Continental Team,,1:37
3434- Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley1:381:38
3535- Foliforov AlexanderHelicopters 21Helicopters1:391:39
3643▲7 Renev SergeyContinental Team Astana 28Continental Team Astana,,1:39
3736▼1 Benetseder JosefWSA 30WSA,,1:39
3837▼1 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat 1:421:42
3938▼1 Deckert SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg1:451:45
4039▼1 Løvik Asmund Romstad 231:461:46
4140▼1 Schoffmann MartinWSA 25WSA1:521:52
4241▼1 Džamastagič MarkSava 22Sava1:541:54
4342▼1 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley1:561:56
4444- Berger Hakon FrengstadTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look2:162:16
4545- HØiseth Vegard 2:182:18
4646- Großschartner FelixRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels2:262:26
4747- Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look2:272:27
4848- Zhuykov DenisItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha2:302:30
4949- Gujan Martin ,,2:30
5050- Nyqvist ErikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 19Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look2:362:36
5151- Jurčo MatejDukla Trencin Trek 28Dukla Trencin Trek2:372:37
5252- Ertsås Kjetil 292:382:38
5353- Koch JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg2:522:52
5454- Aasvold Lorents OlaTeam Plussbank  24Team Plussbank 3:053:05
5555- Mager ChristianTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 3:103:10
5656- Grigoryev AlexanderHelicopters 20Helicopters3:323:32
5757- Paulus DanielRC Gourmetfein Wels 20RC Gourmetfein Wels3:553:55
5858- Shushemoin AlexandrContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,3:55
5959- Krivtsov DmytroISD Continental Team 27ISD Continental Team3:573:57
6060- Sheydyk OleksandrISD Continental Team 32ISD Continental Team3:583:58
6161- Otonicar MartinRadenska 18Radenska4:004:00
6262- Yatsevich KirillHelicopters 21Helicopters4:024:02
6363- Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 27Tirol Cycling Team4:034:03
6466▲2 Pavlič MarkoRadenska 20Radenska4:054:05
6564▼1 Budaragin AlexanderHelicopters 25Helicopters,,4:05
6665▼1 Bucháček TomášBauknecht - Author 35Bauknecht - Author4:074:07
6767- Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley4:104:10
6868- Rumac Josip 184:114:11
6969- Cioban SergiuTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team4:174:17
7070- Burjek NikSava 25Sava4:224:22
7171- Popkov VitaliyISD Continental Team 29ISD Continental Team4:304:30
7272- Dzhus VolodymyrISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team4:344:34
7373- Braico AlexandrTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team4:544:54
7480▲6 Marin MatejRC Gourmetfein Wels 32RC Gourmetfein Wels4:564:56
7574▼1 Schwabik Johann 204:574:57
7675▼1 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil4:594:59
7776▼1 Bitenc JureSava 22Sava5:095:09
7877▼1 Bostner JakaRadenska 20Radenska5:175:17
7978▼1 Pöll Stefan 265:195:19
8079▼1 Konrad PatrickEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed5:235:23
8182▲1 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana5:425:42
8283▲1 Fanger Martin 5:565:56
8390▲7 Tratnik JanTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team6:036:03
8485▲1 Zubov MatveyItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha6:106:10
8586▲1 Zakarin AydarHelicopters 18Helicopters6:166:16
8687▲1 Weber JohannesTeam Heizomat  18Team Heizomat 6:196:19
8788▲1 Egorov KirillItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha6:226:22
8889▲1 Jenko RobertRSC Amplatz 22RSC Amplatz6:236:23
8991▲2 Hofstetter OliverLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team6:276:27
9092▲2 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin Trek 23Dukla Trencin Trek6:306:30
9193▲2 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed6:326:32
9294▲2 Demarin MassimoMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team6:356:35
9395▲2 Broniš RomanDukla Trencin Trek 36Dukla Trencin Trek6:536:53
9496▲2 Berezkin AlexandrItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha6:546:54
9597▲2 Rajsp AndrejRadenska 20Radenska6:576:57
9698▲2 Fluckiger Mathias 247:067:06
9799▲2 Erland AndreasTeam Plussbank  20Team Plussbank 7:087:08
98100▲2 Zeller LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 18Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer7:097:09
99102▲3 Akimov MikhailHelicopters 20Helicopters7:197:19
100103▲3 Frankovic Mateo 187:327:32
101104▲3 Lesche Philipp 7:347:34
102105▲3 Hagen KristerOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team7:367:36
10384▼19 Stimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil7:467:46
104106▲2 Ossyra Gabriel 197:507:50
105107▲2 Droste Jan NiklasTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat 7:527:52
106108▲2 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil7:577:57
107109▲2 Zekavica Jovan 228:138:13
108111▲3 Örken AhmetKonya Torku Şekerspor 20Konya Torku Şekerspor8:218:21
109110▲1 Glowatzki Micha 268:228:22
110112▲2 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team8:288:28
111113▲2 Vasilyev MaksymISD Continental Team 22ISD Continental Team8:298:29
112114▲2 Müller Philipp 8:358:35
113115▲2 Ternovsek MarcelTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team,,8:35
114116▲2 Straub ManuelTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat 8:428:42
115117▲2 Kozubek StanislavBauknecht - Author 32Bauknecht - Author8:438:43
116118▲2 Hudecek JiriBauknecht - Author 26Bauknecht - Author8:448:44
117119▲2 Paďour FrantišekBauknecht - Author 25Bauknecht - Author8:498:49
118121▲3 Carrasco SergioTusnad Cycling Team 28Tusnad Cycling Team8:568:56
119101▼18 Nose TomašzAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil8:588:58
120123▲3 Stević IvanTusnad Cycling Team 33Tusnad Cycling Team9:209:20
121124▲3 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank 9:349:34
122125▲3 Josef Streit Franz 9:369:36
123126▲3 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer9:459:45
124127▲3 Vakoč PetrEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed10:0010:00
125129▲4 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 35Dukla Trencin Trek10:1410:14
126130▲4 Plarre MatthiasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg10:2210:22
127131▲4 Sokol JanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels10:3010:30
128132▲4 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg10:3610:36
129120▼9 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg10:4110:41
130133▲3 Reiter DanielArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer11:1311:13
131134▲3 Hempfer Michael 2111:3211:32
132138▲6 Stoiber Lukas 2312:2412:24
133139▲6 Roels Dominik 2612:4212:42
134140▲6 Hosek JosefBauknecht - Author 21Bauknecht - Author12:5012:50
135135- Hasibeder ThomasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 22Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer13:2713:27
136142▲6 Danacik TomasBauknecht - Author 22Bauknecht - Author13:4013:40
137145▲8 Stefanovic Stefan 1814:2014:20
138146▲8 Donath FelixLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg15:2515:25
139147▲8 Haugård Phan ÅgeOneco Cycling Team 20Oneco Cycling Team15:2615:26
140148▲8 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley15:3915:39
141149▲8 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look16:1116:11
142150▲8 Sirol EndiMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team16:2416:24
143151▲8 Laengen Øystein StakeOneco Cycling Team 24Oneco Cycling Team17:0417:04
144136▼8 Sert SerhatKonya Torku Şekerspor 26Konya Torku Şekerspor17:0717:07
145152▲7 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  22Team Stölting 17:1417:14
146137▼9 Werda MaximilianTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 17:2517:25
147154▲7 Wälzlein JanTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat 17:4617:46
148155▲7 Ugrinic Juraj 2218:4118:41
149156▲7 Stankovic Marko 2418:4718:47
150143▼7 Akirsan Bekir BakiKonya Torku Şekerspor 21Konya Torku Şekerspor19:3019:30
151160▲9 Tolles Joachim 2620:2320:23
152163▲11 Landenberger Florian 21:0021:00
153165▲12 Kolář MichaelDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek22:2922:29
154166▲12 Rotyakov AleksandrItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha23:0023:00
155167▲12 Brahushi Thomas NessetTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look24:1124:11
156162▲6 Eitler Maximilian 26:1626:16
157170▲13 Möller Nick 2128:1928:19
158169▲11 Dazkirli SecaattinKonya Torku Şekerspor 23Konya Torku Şekerspor33:3133:31
159171▲12 Atalay MuhammedKonya Torku Şekerspor 23Konya Torku Şekerspor41:5741:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Kvasina MatijaRC Gourmetfein Wels 31RC Gourmetfein Wels6
2- Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 35Dukla Trencin Trek6
3- Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil4
4- Marin MatejRC Gourmetfein Wels 32RC Gourmetfein Wels3
5- Mikelj TimSava 20Sava2
6- Polanc JanRadenska 20Radenska2
7- Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil2
8- Pavlič MarkoRadenska 20Radenska2
9- Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 27ISD Continental Team1
10- Krivtsov DmytroISD Continental Team 27ISD Continental Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
1- Marin MatejRC Gourmetfein Wels 32RC Gourmetfein Wels10
21▼1 Sokol JanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels8
3- Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil6
4- Jurčo MatejDukla Trencin Trek 28Dukla Trencin Trek5
5- Egorov KirillItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha5
6- Pavlič MarkoRadenska 20Radenska4
7- Örken AhmetKonya Torku Şekerspor 20Konya Torku Şekerspor4
8- Landenberger Florian 3
9- Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look3
10- Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 17th March 2013
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09993 sec.