Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»15th Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1111+10:23 Liepiņš EmīlsOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling753:39:503:39:50
257+3:36 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32,,,,
377+6:41 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb11,,,,
469+5:03 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,,,
546+2:14 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens,,,,
61+0:00 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop ,,,,
7105+10:05 Auer DanielWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,,,
83+0:10 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,,,
976+6:39 Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
10112+10:31 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
112+0:04 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
1245+2:11 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,,,
1313+0:32 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,,,
14118+11:59 Bibby IanJLT Condor 31JLT Condor,,,,
1515+0:37 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,,,
16114+10:42 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,,,
17104+9:57 Ben Moshe Yuval 18,,,,
1847+2:17 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,,,
1928+1:24 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
20124+13:19 Capek Tomas 19,,,,
214+0:17 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
228+0:27 Bennett SeanHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,,,
2360+3:41 Pajek Luka 21,,,,
2489+8:07 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 22WSA Pushbikers,,,,
2571+5:54 Obersteiner Florian 22,,,,
2612+0:30 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
2765+4:18 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
2866+4:29 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
29125+13:48 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
3083+7:15 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 25My Bike - Stevens,,,,
3121+0:55 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
3226+1:15 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,,,
33108+10:15 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,,,
3455+3:22 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
35119+12:10 Hernandez MichaelAevolo 20Aevolo,,,,
3618+0:49 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,,,
3730+1:28 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
3852+2:56 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,,,
3948+2:21 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,,,
4031+1:32 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
4125+1:01 Primožič Jaka 19,,,,
42135+17:59 Cibej Simon 20,,,,
4358+3:37 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
4422+0:56 Rumac JosipMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
457+0:26 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,,,
46117+11:50 Pakalski Henrik 18,,,,
4779+6:43 Zechmeister Tomas 24,,,,
4844+2:08 Lavrič Martin 19,,,,
4923+0:58 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,,,
5024+0:59 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
51103+9:51 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
5241+1:55 Dinkler Jonathan 22,,,,
53138+18:30 Hatz Christopher 26,,,,
54107+10:13 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling,,,,
55115+11:22 Jenko Robert 27,,,,
5616+0:41 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
5733+1:34 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
5856+3:28 Sekanina Adam 22,,,,
5920+0:53 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
6099+9:06 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
6182+7:07 Müller Robert 31,,,,
6267+4:37 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
6335+1:43 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,,,
6414+0:34 Barta WillHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,,,
6550+2:26 Hampl Petr 25,,,,
66130+16:22 Mayer Yannick 27,,,,
6764+4:09 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,,,
68129+14:41 Petruš Jiří 21,,,,
69140+20:40 Gavenda Jan 18,,,,
7062+3:52 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
71121+12:30 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,,,
7229+1:27 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,,,
73109+10:17 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers,,,,
7434+1:37 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
7539+1:48 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,,,
7685+7:43 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
7794+8:40 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
7853+2:58 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,,,
7937+1:47 Trettwer HelmutWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers,,,,
8061+3:46 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
81122+12:56 Latham ChristopherOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,,,
8232+1:33 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,,,
8327+1:17 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
8451+2:54 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
8563+3:55 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
86132+17:49 Andel Jan  181:101:10
8772+6:16 Ramsak Borut 23,,1:10
8842+2:01 Repše Uroš 240:000:00
8936+1:44 Pavlič Marko 251:101:10
90113+10:39 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team0:000:00
9154+3:06 Hočevar Kristjan  18,,0:00
92110+10:21 Cerne Gregor Matija 19,,0:00
9375+6:29 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
9417+0:46 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
95101+9:25 Kaspera Christoph 231:101:10
9643+2:05 Brück Victor 210:000:00
97137+18:18 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
9880+6:55 Herden Benjamin 271:101:10
99134+17:58 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens,,1:10
10049+2:22 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team0:000:00
10196+8:45 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,0:00
10278+6:42 Magdeburg Tobias 20,,0:00
10340+1:50 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:00
104116+11:36 Neumann Dominik 22,,0:00
10510+0:28 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
10698+8:52 Cemazar Nik 18,,0:00
10711+0:28 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,0:00
10886+7:44 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 24CK Pribram Fany Gastro1:451:45
10938+1:48 Valjavec Tadej 400:000:00
11088+8:03 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
11119+0:50 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor 28JLT Condor,,0:00
11287+8:03 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,0:00
113120+12:22 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
114126+14:27 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
1156+0:24 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
1169+0:27 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
11792+8:24 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:00
11890+8:11 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:00
119106+10:11 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:00
120100+9:11 Drinovec Matej 263:503:50
121123+13:11 Jägeler Robert 210:000:00
12273+6:22 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
123139+18:57 Dieteren JanLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
12474+6:25 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic4:044:04
1255+0:17 Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:000:00
126131+17:16 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil4:044:04
12793+8:26 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,4:04
12895+8:41 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,4:04
12997+8:46 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,4:04
130127+14:30 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,4:04
131102+9:41 Brandlmeier Stefan 25,,4:04
132133+17:52 Franz Toni 21,,4:04
133128+14:38 Käßmann Fabian 19,,4:04
13481+6:59 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,4:04
135136+18:02 Cihlar Adam ,,4:04
13668+4:58 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,4:04
137141+35:49 Modlitba VojtěchCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,4:04
13884+7:39 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:04
13991+8:24 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,4:04
14070+5:04 Mugerli MatejMy Bike - Stevens 36My Bike - Stevens,,4:04
141142+41:48 Echtermann Leon 200:000:00
14259+3:37 Einhorn Itamar 20,,0:00
DNF+ - 11:07:16 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling--
DNF+ - 11:07:16 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:16 Götzenberger Tobias  24,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:16 Sonnleitner Jonas 20,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:16 Thielebeule Willi 34,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:16 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 31WSA Pushbikers,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:16 Hason Ofek 23,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:16 Kozelj Martin 28,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:16 Abu-Fares Saned 18,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:16 Wille Markus  18,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:16 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNS+ - 11:07:16 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens 33My Bike - Stevens,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop 4025 11:07:16 11:07:16
22- Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling30180:040:04
33- Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum25140:100:10
44- Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling20110:170:17
55- Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb158,,0:17
66- Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1060:240:24
77- Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil540:260:26
88- Bennett SeanHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon330:270:27
99- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32,,0:27
1010- Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team310:280:28
1111- Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,0:28
1212- Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team0:300:30
1313- Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  22Team Coop 0:320:32
1414- Barta WillHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon0:340:34
1516▲1 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling0:370:37
1617▲1 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service0:410:41
1718▲1 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic0:460:46
1819▲1 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team0:490:49
1920▲1 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor 28JLT Condor0:500:50
2021▲1 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:530:53
2123▲2 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:550:55
2224▲2 Rumac JosipMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team0:560:56
2325▲2 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum0:580:58
2426▲2 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic0:590:59
2528▲3 Primožič Jaka 191:011:01
2630▲4 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team1:151:15
2731▲4 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team1:171:17
2832▲4 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:241:24
2933▲4 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling1:271:27
3034▲4 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic1:281:28
3135▲4 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service1:321:32
3236▲4 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil1:331:33
3337▲4 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team1:341:34
3438▲4 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling1:371:37
3539▲4 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 25JLT Condor1:431:43
3615▼21 Pavlič Marko 251:441:44
3740▲3 Trettwer HelmutWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers1:471:47
3841▲3 Valjavec Tadej 401:481:48
3942▲3 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,1:48
4043▲3 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Coop  23Team Coop 1:501:50
4144▲3 Dinkler Jonathan 221:551:55
4245▲3 Repše Uroš 242:012:01
4346▲3 Brück Victor 212:052:05
4448▲4 Lavrič Martin 192:082:08
4549▲4 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb2:112:11
4650▲4 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens2:142:14
4751▲4 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop 2:172:17
4852▲4 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro2:212:21
4954▲5 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team2:222:22
5055▲5 Hampl Petr 252:262:26
5156▲5 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:542:54
5258▲6 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro2:562:56
5359▲6 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon2:582:58
5460▲6 Hočevar Kristjan  183:063:06
5561▲6 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:223:22
5662▲6 Sekanina Adam 223:283:28
5767▲10 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:363:36
5864▲6 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:373:37
5965▲6 Einhorn Itamar 20,,3:37
6066▲6 Pajek Luka 213:413:41
6168▲7 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team3:463:46
6269▲7 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:523:52
6370▲7 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:553:55
6471▲7 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens4:094:09
6572▲7 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team4:184:18
6676▲10 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service4:294:29
6778▲11 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic4:374:37
6822▼46 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 23JLT Condor4:584:58
6984▲15 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb5:035:03
7027▼43 Mugerli MatejMy Bike - Stevens 36My Bike - Stevens5:045:04
7188▲17 Obersteiner Florian 225:545:54
7283▲11 Ramsak Borut 236:166:16
7391▲18 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg6:226:22
7453▼21 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic6:256:25
7592▲17 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum6:296:29
7694▲18 Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service6:396:39
7796▲19 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb6:416:41
7893▲15 Magdeburg Tobias 206:426:42
7995▲16 Zechmeister Tomas 246:436:43
8087▲7 Herden Benjamin 276:556:55
8157▼24 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum6:596:59
8298▲16 Müller Robert 317:077:07
8399▲16 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 25My Bike - Stevens7:157:15
8463▼21 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg7:397:39
85100▲15 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg7:437:43
8689▲3 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 24CK Pribram Fany Gastro7:447:44
87101▲14 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 25JLT Condor8:038:03
88102▲14 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,8:03
89103▲14 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 22WSA Pushbikers8:078:07
90104▲14 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil8:118:11
9173▼18 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team8:248:24
92106▲14 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,8:24
9374▼19 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service8:268:26
94107▲13 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling8:408:40
9579▼16 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service8:418:41
96108▲12 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers8:458:45
9781▼16 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon8:468:46
98109▲11 Cemazar Nik 188:528:52
99110▲11 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg9:069:06
10085▼15 Drinovec Matej 269:119:11
101105▲4 Kaspera Christoph 239:259:25
10286▼16 Brandlmeier Stefan 259:419:41
103111▲8 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team9:519:51
104112▲8 Ben Moshe Yuval 189:579:57
105113▲8 Auer DanielWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers10:0510:05
106114▲8 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil10:1110:11
107115▲8 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling10:1310:13
108116▲8 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team10:1510:15
109117▲8 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers10:1710:17
110119▲9 Cerne Gregor Matija 1910:2110:21
111122▲11 Liepiņš EmīlsOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling10:2310:23
112121▲9 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic10:3110:31
113124▲11 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team10:3910:39
114125▲11 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum10:4210:42
115126▲11 Jenko Robert 2711:2211:22
116127▲11 Neumann Dominik 2211:3611:36
117128▲11 Pakalski Henrik 1811:5011:50
118130▲12 Bibby IanJLT Condor 31JLT Condor11:5911:59
119132▲13 Hernandez MichaelAevolo 20Aevolo12:1012:10
120131▲11 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling12:2212:22
121133▲12 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor 23JLT Condor12:3012:30
122134▲12 Latham ChristopherOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling12:5612:56
123136▲13 Jägeler Robert 2113:1113:11
124135▲11 Capek Tomas 1913:1913:19
125138▲13 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team13:4813:48
126141▲15 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb14:2714:27
127120▼7 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon14:3014:30
128123▼5 Käßmann Fabian 1914:3814:38
129142▲13 Petruš Jiří 2114:4114:41
130143▲13 Mayer Yannick 2716:2216:22
131137▲6 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil17:1617:16
132144▲12 Andel Jan  1817:4917:49
133139▲6 Franz Toni 2117:5217:52
134145▲11 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens17:5817:58
135147▲12 Cibej Simon 2017:5917:59
136140▲4 Cihlar Adam 18:0218:02
137148▲11 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb18:1818:18
138149▲11 Hatz Christopher 2618:3018:30
139150▲11 Dieteren JanLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg18:5718:57
140151▲11 Gavenda Jan 1820:4020:40
141153▲12 Modlitba VojtěchCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro35:4935:49
142154▲12 Echtermann Leon 2041:4841:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil11
25▲3 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service7
31▼2 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team6
43▼1 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 25JLT Condor4
5- Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum3
6- Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
74▼3 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2
8- Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb2
96▼3 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic2
107▼3 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg1
118▼3 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 23JLT Condor1
12- Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Team Virtu Cycling  33:23:47 33:23:47
22- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  0:080:08
33- Team Coop  0:250:25
44- One Pro Cycling 0:260:26
55- Team Vorarlberg Santic 1:021:02
66- Tirol Cycling Team 1:111:11
78▲1 AGO-Aqua Service 1:121:12
87▼1 JLT Condor ,,1:12
99- Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 1:511:51
1010- United States 1:531:53
11- Pannon Cycling Team 2:252:25
12- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 2:412:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 11th March 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Race profile



Links
Race ranking position
224th
35 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09699 sec.