The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 7 | 5 | 3:38:35 | |
2 | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | Team Coop | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | SALZMANN Jodok Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | OLDANI Stefano Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | 0:06 0:06 | |||
8 | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:06 | |||
9 | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:06 | |||
10 | MARTINELLI Ivan D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:06 | |||
11 | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:06 | |||
12 | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
13 | RAVANELLI Simone Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | 0:10 0:10 | |||
14 | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Waoo | Team Waoo | ,, 0:10 | |||
15 | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | |||
16 | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:10 | |||
17 | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 0:13 0:13 | |||
18 | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:13 | |||
19 | SCHLEMMER Lukas Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:13 | |||
20 | MOSCA Jacopo D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:13 | |||
21 | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Heizomat Rad-Net | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:13 | |||
22 | CANTÓN Isaac Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | 0:16 0:16 | |||
23 | STOSZ Patryk CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:16 | |||
24 | BRKIC Benjamin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:16 | |||
25 | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 0:19 0:19 | |||
26 | HALLER Patrick Heizomat Rad-Net | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:19 | |||
27 | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:19 | |||
28 | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | |||
29 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
30 | HEIDEMANN Miguel Herrmann Radteam | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 0:19 | |||
31 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
32 | DINKLER Jonathan P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:19 | |||
33 | HOLLMANN Juri Heizomat Rad-Net | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:19 | |||
34 | BELLIA Matteo Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | ,, 0:19 | |||
35 | CARBEL Michael Team Waoo | Team Waoo | ,, 0:19 | |||
36 | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:19 | |||
37 | ERIKSSON Jacob Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:19 | |||
38 | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:19 | |||
39 | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | |||
40 | ,, 0:19 | |||||
41 | BARAĆ Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:25 0:25 | |||
42 | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:25 | |||
43 | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:25 | |||
44 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
45 | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | |||
46 | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:25 | |||
47 | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:25 | |||
48 | KÄßMANN Fabian P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:25 | |||
49 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
50 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
51 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
52 | ,, 0:25 | |||||
53 | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | |||
54 | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:25 | |||
55 | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:25 | |||
56 | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:25 | |||
57 | EL GOUZI Omar Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | |||
58 | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Waoo | Team Waoo | ,, 0:25 | |||
59 | COLLEONI Kevin Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | ,, 0:25 | |||
60 | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:25 | |||
61 | SCHORMAIR Fabian P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:25 | |||
62 | ADAMIETZ Johannes Herrmann Radteam | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 0:25 | |||
63 | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:25 | |||
64 | 0:41 0:41 | |||||
65 | ,, 0:41 | |||||
66 | 0:43 0:43 | |||||
67 | BURCHIO Federico D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:43 | |||
68 | 0:47 0:47 | |||||
69 | GAMPER Patrick Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | |||
70 | THOMSEN Frederik Team Waoo | Team Waoo | 0:50 0:50 | |||
71 | MOBACH Jarno Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:50 | |||
72 | ,, 0:50 | |||||
73 | ,, 0:50 | |||||
74 | PICCOT Michel Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | ,, 0:50 | |||
75 | 0:57 0:57 | |||||
76 | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:57 | |||
77 | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 1:04 1:04 | |||
78 | ,, 1:04 | |||||
79 | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 1:08 1:08 | |||
80 | ,, 1:08 | |||||
81 | RITZINGER Felix Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 1:08 | |||
82 | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 1:13 1:13 | |||
83 | ,, 1:13 | |||||
84 | 1:20 1:20 | |||||
85 | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:20 | |||
86 | STERBINI Simone Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 1:25 1:25 | |||
87 | ,, 1:25 | |||||
88 | WILDAUER Markus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 1:25 | |||
89 | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 1:25 | |||
90 | ,, 1:25 | |||||
91 | 1:38 1:38 | |||||
92 | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1:43 1:43 | |||
93 | ,, 1:43 | |||||
94 | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 1:43 | |||
95 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 1:43 | |||
96 | SAVINI Daniel Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:43 | |||
97 | ,, 1:43 | |||||
98 | 1:49 1:49 | |||||
99 | 1:56 1:56 | |||||
100 | 2:09 2:09 | |||||
101 | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 2:09 | |||
102 | 2:14 2:14 | |||||
103 | 2:19 2:19 | |||||
104 | 2:28 2:28 | |||||
105 | UMHALLER Thomas SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 1:04 1:04 | |||
106 | TAGLIETTI Stefano Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | 2:36 2:36 | |||
107 | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | 3:05 3:05 | |||
108 | ,, 3:05 | |||||
109 | KUSTADINCHEV Roman D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 3:05 | |||
110 | ,, 3:05 | |||||
111 | PER David Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 3:05 | |||
112 | ,, 3:05 | |||||
113 | ,, 3:05 | |||||
114 | ,, 3:05 | |||||
115 | 3:15 3:15 | |||||
116 | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 3:18 3:18 | |||
117 | BRAMATI Tommaso Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | 3:25 3:25 | |||
118 | RETSCHKE Robert P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 3:25 | |||
119 | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3:29 3:29 | |||
120 | FRANZ Marcel Heizomat Rad-Net | Heizomat Rad-Net | 3:32 3:32 | |||
121 | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 3:32 | |||
122 | JUNG Lennart Herrmann Radteam | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 3:32 | |||
123 | MAYRHOFER Marius Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 3:32 | |||
124 | BUDIMIR Kristijan Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 3:32 | |||
125 | HOLLAND Michael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 3:32 | |||
126 | HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 3:32 | |||
127 | MARENZI Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 3:32 | |||
128 | VAN ROSSEM Freek D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 3:32 | |||
129 | AMEZAWA Takeaki Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 3:32 | |||
130 | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 3:32 | |||
131 | DIK Calvin Heizomat Rad-Net | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 3:32 | |||
132 | WEISPFENNIG Nils Herrmann Radteam | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 3:32 | |||
133 | VIEGAS Daniel Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 3:32 | |||
134 | RAFFAELE Angelo D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 3:32 | |||
135 | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 3:32 | |||
136 | ,, 3:32 | |||||
137 | ORSINI Umberto Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 4:03 4:03 | |||
138 | 4:16 4:16 | |||||
139 | 4:28 4:28 | |||||
140 | ,, 4:28 | |||||
141 | GRUBER Julian SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 3:15 3:15 | |||
142 | 4:42 4:42 | |||||
143 | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 4:49 4:49 | |||
144 | 4:53 4:53 | |||||
145 | LANGBALLE Johan Team Waoo | Team Waoo | ,, 4:53 | |||
146 | LARSEN Mathias Team Waoo | Team Waoo | ,, 4:53 | |||
147 | TREUBEL Pascal Heizomat Rad-Net | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 4:53 | |||
148 | JÄGELER Robert P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 4:53 | |||
149 | NOLDE Tobias P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 4:53 | |||
150 | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 5:53 5:53 | |||
151 | AUER Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 5:53 | |||
152 | ,, 5:53 | |||||
153 | SOTBERG Andre Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 5:53 | |||
154 | ,, 5:53 | |||||
155 | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 5:53 | |||
156 | ,, 5:53 | |||||
157 | 7:05 7:05 | |||||
158 | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 7:05 | |||
159 | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 7:05 | |||
160 | ECHTERMANN Leon Herrmann Radteam | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 7:05 | |||
161 | 7:22 7:22 | |||||
162 | 8:30 8:30 | |||||
163 | CAMACHO Juan Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | 9:03 9:03 | |||
164 | PUPPIO Antonio Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | 9:22 9:22 | |||
DNF | PORZNER Manuel Herrmann Radteam | Herrmann Radteam | - | |||
DNF | VIEHBERGER Lukas SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | - | |||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 March 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.194 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:161 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:56
- Vert. meters:1738
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: