Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»26th Emakumeen Euskal Bira (2.1)

2013  General classification (296.89k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
12+0:0021 Longo Borghini ElisaHitec Products 21Hitec Products162:38:532:38:53
23+2:14101 Stevens EvelynTeam Specialized-lululemon 30Team Specialized-lululemon11,,0:00
31+0:001 Johansson EmmaOrica - AIS 29Orica - AIS6,,0:00
44+2:45171 van der Breggen AnnaSengers Ladies Cycling Team 23Sengers Ladies Cycling Team5,,0:00
57+4:15124 Guarnier MeganRabobank-Liv Giant  28Rabobank-Liv Giant 41:061:06
65+2:57121 Vos MarianneRabobank-Liv Giant  26Rabobank-Liv Giant 2,,1:06
713+5:15102 van Dijk EllenTeam Specialized-lululemon 26Team Specialized-lululemon,,1:06
89+4:4434 Luperini FabianaFaren-Let\'s Go Finland  39Faren-Let\'s Go Finland 1:091:09
915+6:07165 Pieters AmyArgos - Shimano 22Argos - Shimano,,1:09
1012+5:0152 López BelénLointek  29Lointek 1:111:11
1123+13:21126 Ferrand-Prévot PaulineRabobank-Liv Giant  21Rabobank-Liv Giant ,,1:11
1227+14:5583 Fiori JenniferTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 27Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,1:11
138+4:35123 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Giant  23Rabobank-Liv Giant 1:131:13
1414+5:40105 Brennauer LisaTeam Specialized-lululemon 25Team Specialized-lululemon,,1:13
1525+14:0112 Taylor CarleeLotto Belisol Ladies 24Lotto Belisol Ladies1:141:14
166+4:12154 Amialiusik Alena 24,,1:14
1718+7:5793 Santesteban AneBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango,,1:14
1816+6:10125 Stultiens SabrinaRabobank-Liv Giant  19Rabobank-Liv Giant 1:161:16
1917+6:1125 Ratto RossellaHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,1:16
2020+9:5035 Mustonen SaraFaren-Let\'s Go Finland  32Faren-Let\'s Go Finland ,,1:16
2110+4:453 Gillow SharaOrica - AIS 25Orica - AIS1:191:19
2228+14:59142 Bras MartineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 35Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:351:35
2311+4:462 Cromwell TiffanyOrica - AIS 24Orica - AIS2:212:21
2430+17:2216 Laws SharonLotto Belisol Ladies 38Lotto Belisol Ladies3:323:32
2521+12:23136 Vargas Lorena MariaPasta Zara - Cogeas 26Pasta Zara - Cogeas3:333:33
2619+8:58132 Čilvinaitė IngaPasta Zara - Cogeas 27Pasta Zara - Cogeas,,3:33
2739+21:2615 Hannes KaatLotto Belisol Ladies 21Lotto Belisol Ladies6:446:44
2832+17:59174 de Vuyst SofieSengers Ladies Cycling Team 26Sengers Ladies Cycling Team,,6:44
2947+24:31111 Hofmann Sarah LenaTeam Futurumshop.nl 21Team Futurumshop.nl,,6:44
3034+19:15164 Gebhardt ElkeArgos - Shimano 29Argos - Shimano,,6:44
3124+13:21 González Lucía 22,,6:44
3236+19:39145 Visser AdrieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,6:44
3345+22:564 Gunnewijk LoesOrica - AIS 32Orica - AIS,,6:44
3438+20:21144 Kasper RomyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,6:44
3533+19:02122 van Vleuten AnnemiekRabobank-Liv Giant  30Rabobank-Liv Giant ,,6:44
3635+19:34103 Worrack TrixiTeam Specialized-lululemon 31Team Specialized-lululemon,,6:44
3731+17:3284 Cauz FrancescaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:516:51
3837+19:44113 Koster AnouskaTeam Futurumshop.nl 19Team Futurumshop.nl,,6:51
3922+12:31175 Majerus ChristineSengers Ladies Cycling Team 26Sengers Ladies Cycling Team6:596:59
4040+21:29153 Valsecchi Silvia 307:057:05
4142+22:0326 Johnsen Cecilie GotaasHitec Products 37Hitec Products9:069:06
4243+22:1972 Van Doorslaer AnneliesCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,,9:06
4346+23:4496 San Sebastian IreneBizkaia-Durango 23Bizkaia-Durango9:129:12
4429+15:5954 Merino EiderLointek  18Lointek 9:249:24
4559+30:01166 Tromp EsraArgos - Shimano 22Argos - Shimano9:329:32
4641+22:00141 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,9:32
4726+14:4133 Ferrier-bruneau ChristelleFaren-Let\'s Go Finland  33Faren-Let\'s Go Finland ,,9:32
4844+22:43151 Cantele Noemi 3114:5114:51
4976+44:26131 Borgato GiadaPasta Zara - Cogeas 23Pasta Zara - Cogeas,,14:51
5069+35:1513 de Vries MarijnLotto Belisol Ladies 34Lotto Belisol Ladies,,14:51
5156+29:3092 Hogan JoanneBizkaia-Durango 31Bizkaia-Durango16:0616:06
5262+30:21 Riberot Fanny 30,,16:06
5368+34:0751 Crum EmmaLointek  24Lointek ,,16:06
5450+27:14104 Rowney LorenTeam Specialized-lululemon 24Team Specialized-lululemon,,16:06
5553+29:21115 Pijnenborg MaschaTeam Futurumshop.nl 31Team Futurumshop.nl,,16:06
5660+30:03163 Knol WillekeArgos - Shimano 22Argos - Shimano,,16:06
5751+29:1356 Muffat AlexiaLointek  20Lointek ,,16:06
5855+29:2942 Rist LiisiS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,16:06
5948+26:2382 Valentini ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,16:06
6072+38:3885 Pierobon ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,16:06
6171+37:4086 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,16:06
6257+29:3436 Schwager PatriciaFaren-Let\'s Go Finland  29Faren-Let\'s Go Finland ,,16:06
6367+33:1681 Berlato ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,16:06
6473+39:33172 Schreurs GeerikeSengers Ladies Cycling Team 24Sengers Ladies Cycling Team,,16:06
6561+30:1061 Olsson MadeleneCramo Go:Green 30Cramo Go:Green,,16:06
6665+31:3294 Eskamendi Gil DorletaBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango16:1116:11
6775+44:0195 Noriega MayalenBizkaia-Durango 31Bizkaia-Durango,,16:11
6863+30:3064 Nilsson HannaCramo Go:Green 21Cramo Go:Green,,16:11
6952+29:1722 Fahlin EmiliaHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,16:11
7049+26:5431 Bastianelli MartaFaren-Let\'s Go Finland  26Faren-Let\'s Go Finland ,,16:11
7158+29:42106 Colclough KatieTeam Specialized-lululemon 23Team Specialized-lululemon,,16:11
7266+33:07176 Arys EvelynSengers Ladies Cycling Team 22Sengers Ladies Cycling Team,,16:11
7370+36:11156 Algisi Alice 20,,16:11
7464+30:5644 Epelde MireiaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 27S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,16:11
7554+29:25116 Pohl StephanieTeam Futurumshop.nl 25Team Futurumshop.nl,,16:11
7674+42:145 Edmondson AnnetteOrica - AIS 21Orica - AIS29:0129:01
7779+1:02:50134 Janeliunaite EditaPasta Zara - Cogeas 24Pasta Zara - Cogeas,,29:01
7877+47:04133 Callovi RossellaPasta Zara - Cogeas 22Pasta Zara - Cogeas,,29:01
7978+53:14152 Frapporti Simona 24,,29:01
DNF+ -7:56:4763 Ehrin MirellaCramo Go:Green 36Cramo Go:Green--
DNF+ -7:56:4773 Brulee LatoyaCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,,-
DNF+ -7:56:4774 Dom AnneliesCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 27CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,,-
DNF+ -7:56:47173 Polspoel MaaikeSengers Ladies Cycling Team 24Sengers Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -7:56:4762 Kihlbom JessicaCramo Go:Green 23Cramo Go:Green,,-
DNF+ -7:56:4711 Moolman AshleighLotto Belisol Ladies 27Lotto Belisol Ladies,,-
DNF+ -7:56:4776 Hatch LizCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 33CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,,-
DNF+ -7:56:47 Intino Azzurra 21,,-
DNF+ -7:56:4791 Sanchis AnnaBizkaia-Durango 25Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11-1 Johansson EmmaOrica - AIS 29Orica - AIS807:56:477:56:47
22-21 Longo Borghini ElisaHitec Products 21Hitec Products56,,0:00
34▲1101 Stevens EvelynTeam Specialized-lululemon 30Team Specialized-lululemon322:142:14
46▲2171 van der Breggen AnnaSengers Ladies Cycling Team 23Sengers Ladies Cycling Team242:452:45
53▼2121 Vos MarianneRabobank-Liv Giant  26Rabobank-Liv Giant 202:572:57
67▲1154 Amialiusik Alena 24164:124:12
78▲1124 Guarnier MeganRabobank-Liv Giant  28Rabobank-Liv Giant 124:154:15
89▲1123 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Giant  23Rabobank-Liv Giant 84:354:35
911▲234 Luperini FabianaFaren-Let\'s Go Finland  39Faren-Let\'s Go Finland 74:444:44
1010-3 Gillow SharaOrica - AIS 25Orica - AIS64:454:45
115▼62 Cromwell TiffanyOrica - AIS 24Orica - AIS54:464:46
1212-52 López BelénLointek  29Lointek 35:015:01
1313-102 van Dijk EllenTeam Specialized-lululemon 26Team Specialized-lululemon5:155:15
1415▲1105 Brennauer LisaTeam Specialized-lululemon 25Team Specialized-lululemon5:405:40
1518▲3165 Pieters AmyArgos - Shimano 22Argos - Shimano6:076:07
1616-125 Stultiens SabrinaRabobank-Liv Giant  19Rabobank-Liv Giant 6:106:10
1717-25 Ratto RossellaHitec Products 19Hitec Products6:116:11
1826▲893 Santesteban AneBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango7:577:57
1921▲2132 Čilvinaitė IngaPasta Zara - Cogeas 27Pasta Zara - Cogeas8:588:58
2028▲835 Mustonen SaraFaren-Let\'s Go Finland  32Faren-Let\'s Go Finland 9:509:50
2129▲8136 Vargas Lorena MariaPasta Zara - Cogeas 26Pasta Zara - Cogeas12:2312:23
2222-175 Majerus ChristineSengers Ladies Cycling Team 26Sengers Ladies Cycling Team12:3112:31
2335▲12126 Ferrand-Prévot PaulineRabobank-Liv Giant  21Rabobank-Liv Giant 13:2113:21
2425▲1 González Lucía 22,,13:21
2539▲1412 Taylor CarleeLotto Belisol Ladies 24Lotto Belisol Ladies14:0114:01
2619▼733 Ferrier-bruneau ChristelleFaren-Let\'s Go Finland  33Faren-Let\'s Go Finland 14:4114:41
2756▲2983 Fiori JenniferTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 27Top Girls Fassa Bortolo14:5514:55
2851▲23142 Bras MartineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 35Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team14:5914:59
2924▼554 Merino EiderLointek  18Lointek 15:5915:59
3057▲2716 Laws SharonLotto Belisol Ladies 38Lotto Belisol Ladies17:2217:22
3131-84 Cauz FrancescaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo17:3217:32
3234▲2174 de Vuyst SofieSengers Ladies Cycling Team 26Sengers Ladies Cycling Team17:5917:59
3336▲3122 van Vleuten AnnemiekRabobank-Liv Giant  30Rabobank-Liv Giant 19:0219:02
3438▲4164 Gebhardt ElkeArgos - Shimano 29Argos - Shimano19:1519:15
3540▲5103 Worrack TrixiTeam Specialized-lululemon 31Team Specialized-lululemon19:3419:34
3642▲6145 Visser AdrieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team19:3919:39
3741▲4113 Koster AnouskaTeam Futurumshop.nl 19Team Futurumshop.nl19:4419:44
3855▲17144 Kasper RomyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team20:2120:21
3965▲2615 Hannes KaatLotto Belisol Ladies 21Lotto Belisol Ladies21:2621:26
4063▲23153 Valsecchi Silvia 3021:2921:29
4137▼4141 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team22:0022:00
4243▲126 Johnsen Cecilie GotaasHitec Products 37Hitec Products22:0322:03
4347▲472 Van Doorslaer AnneliesCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team22:1922:19
4427▼17151 Cantele Noemi 3122:4322:43
4568▲234 Gunnewijk LoesOrica - AIS 32Orica - AIS22:5622:56
4664▲1896 San Sebastian IreneBizkaia-Durango 23Bizkaia-Durango23:4423:44
4771▲24111 Hofmann Sarah LenaTeam Futurumshop.nl 21Team Futurumshop.nl24:3124:31
4830▼1882 Valentini ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo26:2326:23
4932▼1731 Bastianelli MartaFaren-Let\'s Go Finland  26Faren-Let\'s Go Finland 26:5426:54
5033▼17104 Rowney LorenTeam Specialized-lululemon 24Team Specialized-lululemon27:1427:14
5145▼656 Muffat AlexiaLointek  20Lointek 29:1329:13
5244▼822 Fahlin EmiliaHitec Products 24Hitec Products29:1729:17
5349▼4115 Pijnenborg MaschaTeam Futurumshop.nl 31Team Futurumshop.nl29:2129:21
5448▼6116 Pohl StephanieTeam Futurumshop.nl 25Team Futurumshop.nl29:2529:25
5550▼542 Rist LiisiS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox29:2929:29
5652▼492 Hogan JoanneBizkaia-Durango 31Bizkaia-Durango29:3029:30
5753▼436 Schwager PatriciaFaren-Let\'s Go Finland  29Faren-Let\'s Go Finland 29:3429:34
5854▼4106 Colclough KatieTeam Specialized-lululemon 23Team Specialized-lululemon29:4229:42
5976▲17166 Tromp EsraArgos - Shimano 22Argos - Shimano30:0130:01
6058▼2163 Knol WillekeArgos - Shimano 22Argos - Shimano30:0330:03
6159▼261 Olsson MadeleneCramo Go:Green 30Cramo Go:Green30:1030:10
6261▼1 Riberot Fanny 3030:2130:21
6362▼164 Nilsson HannaCramo Go:Green 21Cramo Go:Green30:3030:30
6466▲244 Epelde MireiaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 27S.C. Michela Fanini Rox30:5630:56
6567▲294 Eskamendi Gil DorletaBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango31:3231:32
6669▲3176 Arys EvelynSengers Ladies Cycling Team 22Sengers Ladies Cycling Team33:0733:07
6770▲381 Berlato ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo33:1633:16
6872▲451 Crum EmmaLointek  24Lointek 34:0734:07
6975▲613 de Vries MarijnLotto Belisol Ladies 34Lotto Belisol Ladies35:1535:15
7074▲4156 Algisi Alice 2036:1136:11
7177▲686 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo37:4037:40
7278▲685 Pierobon ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo38:3838:38
7379▲6172 Schreurs GeerikeSengers Ladies Cycling Team 24Sengers Ladies Cycling Team39:3339:33
7446▼285 Edmondson AnnetteOrica - AIS 21Orica - AIS42:1442:14
7582▲795 Noriega MayalenBizkaia-Durango 31Bizkaia-Durango44:0144:01
7683▲7131 Borgato GiadaPasta Zara - Cogeas 23Pasta Zara - Cogeas44:2644:26
7773▼4133 Callovi RossellaPasta Zara - Cogeas 22Pasta Zara - Cogeas47:0447:04
7880▲2152 Frapporti Simona 2453:1453:14
7987▲8134 Janeliunaite EditaPasta Zara - Cogeas 24Pasta Zara - Cogeas1:02:501:02:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-121 Vos MarianneRabobank-Liv Giant  26Rabobank-Liv Giant 57+57
24▲221 Longo Borghini ElisaHitec Products 21Hitec Products56+28
32▼11 Johansson EmmaOrica - AIS 29Orica - AIS53+53
47▲3101 Stevens EvelynTeam Specialized-lululemon 30Team Specialized-lululemon38+20
59▲4171 van der Breggen AnnaSengers Ladies Cycling Team 23Sengers Ladies Cycling Team34+19
63▼3145 Visser AdrieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team32+32
76▼1175 Majerus ChristineSengers Ladies Cycling Team 26Sengers Ladies Cycling Team28+5
85▼32 Cromwell TiffanyOrica - AIS 24Orica - AIS25-
917▲8124 Guarnier MeganRabobank-Liv Giant  28Rabobank-Liv Giant 19+12
1012▲234 Luperini FabianaFaren-Let\'s Go Finland  39Faren-Let\'s Go Finland 18+8
1115▲4102 van Dijk EllenTeam Specialized-lululemon 26Team Specialized-lululemon18+9
128▼425 Ratto RossellaHitec Products 19Hitec Products17-
1310▼3154 Amialiusik Alena 2414-
1416▲2126 Ferrand-Prévot PaulineRabobank-Liv Giant  21Rabobank-Liv Giant 14+5
1511▼4122 van Vleuten AnnemiekRabobank-Liv Giant  30Rabobank-Liv Giant 14-
1618▲252 López BelénLointek  29Lointek 13+6
1714▼3164 Gebhardt ElkeArgos - Shimano 29Argos - Shimano10-
1813▼5104 Rowney LorenTeam Specialized-lululemon 24Team Specialized-lululemon10-
1919-105 Brennauer LisaTeam Specialized-lululemon 25Team Specialized-lululemon9+2
2025▲5123 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Giant  23Rabobank-Liv Giant 7+3
21-165 Pieters AmyArgos - Shimano 22Argos - Shimano7+7
2220▼233 Ferrier-bruneau ChristelleFaren-Let\'s Go Finland  33Faren-Let\'s Go Finland 7-
2321▼23 Gillow SharaOrica - AIS 25Orica - AIS6-
2422▼235 Mustonen SaraFaren-Let\'s Go Finland  32Faren-Let\'s Go Finland 6-
2523▼2134 Janeliunaite EditaPasta Zara - Cogeas 24Pasta Zara - Cogeas5-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-21 Longo Borghini ElisaHitec Products 21Hitec Products27+13
24▲2101 Stevens EvelynTeam Specialized-lululemon 30Team Specialized-lululemon16+12
32▼11 Johansson EmmaOrica - AIS 29Orica - AIS13+5
43▼12 Cromwell TiffanyOrica - AIS 24Orica - AIS6-
55-105 Brennauer LisaTeam Specialized-lululemon 25Team Specialized-lululemon3-
6-171 van der Breggen AnnaSengers Ladies Cycling Team 23Sengers Ladies Cycling Team2+2
76▼134 Luperini FabianaFaren-Let\'s Go Finland  39Faren-Let\'s Go Finland 2-
88-31 Bastianelli MartaFaren-Let\'s Go Finland  26Faren-Let\'s Go Finland 2-
99-121 Vos MarianneRabobank-Liv Giant  26Rabobank-Liv Giant 1-
1010-136 Vargas Lorena MariaPasta Zara - Cogeas 26Pasta Zara - Cogeas1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeam
1125 Stultiens SabrinaRabobank-Liv Giant  19Rabobank-Liv Giant
225 Ratto RossellaHitec Products 19Hitec Products
354 Merino EiderLointek  18Lointek
4113 Koster AnouskaTeam Futurumshop.nl 19Team Futurumshop.nl
5156 Algisi Alice 20
686 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
785 Pierobon ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Orica - AIS  23:59:41 23:59:41
22- Rabobank-Liv Giant  2:002:00
33- Team Specialized-lululemon 3:493:49
44- Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 18:0018:00
57▲2 Hitec Products 19:3219:32
66- Faren-Let\'s Go Finland  19:5519:55
75▼2 Lointek  24:0224:02
812▲4 Lotto Belisol Ladies 32:2432:24
98▼1 BePink 37:3437:34
10- Argos - Shimano 38:5438:54
1110▼1 Pasta Zara - Cogeas 41:0241:02
129▼3 Bizkaia-Durango 43:5043:50
13- FASSA BORTOLO 43:5343:53
1414- Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 44:2044:20
1515- Team Futurumshop.nl 59:4359:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Emakumeen Euskal Bira logoDate: 9th June 2013
Avg. speed winner: 37.36 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-2.1

Links
Websites:
twitter.com/EmakumeenBira
emakumeen-bira.eus/en/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08974 sec.