The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 16 | 20 | 2:32:33 | |
2 | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Orica-Scott | Orica-Scott | 12 | 12 | 0:13 0:13 | |
3 | GARFOOT Katrin Orica-Scott | Orica-Scott | 8 | 7 | 0:38 0:38 | |
4 | MERINO Eider Lointek | Lointek | 6 | 5 | 0:50 0:50 | |
5 | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Drops | Drops | 5 | 4 | 1:21 1:21 | |
6 | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 4 | 3 | 1:32 1:32 | |
7 | SPRATT Amanda Orica-Scott | Orica-Scott | 3 | 2 | ,, 1:32 | |
8 | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 2 | 1 | ,, 1:32 | |
9 | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 1:32 | |||
10 | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 1:41 1:41 | |||
11 | SIMMONDS Hayley Team WNT Pro Cycling | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 1:41 | |||
12 | 1:49 1:49 | |||||
13 | MAES Elise Team WNT Pro Cycling | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 2:33 2:33 | |||
14 | ZORZI Susanna Drops | Drops | ,, 2:33 | |||
15 | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 2:33 | |||
16 | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 2:33 | |||
17 | GARCÍA Mavi Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 2:41 2:41 | |||
18 | LLAMAS Lorena Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 2:41 | |||
19 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 3:11 3:11 | |||
20 | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 3:11 | |||
21 | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 3:29 3:29 | |||
22 | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 3:29 | |||
23 | 3:43 3:43 | |||||
24 | YONAMINE Eri FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3:45 3:45 | |||
25 | WILLIAMS Georgia Orica-Scott | Orica-Scott | ,, 3:45 | |||
26 | SHAPIRA Omer Giusfredi Bianchi | Giusfredi Bianchi | 3:50 3:50 | |||
27 | DREVILLE Anabelle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 4:00 4:00 | |||
28 | MØLLEBRO Camilla Team Virtu Cycling Women | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 4:11 4:11 | |||
29 | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | Lointek | 4:13 4:13 | |||
30 | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4:15 4:15 | |||
31 | MASSEY Laura Drops | Drops | 4:17 4:17 | |||
32 | DUMITRU Daniela Giusfredi Bianchi | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 4:17 | |||
33 | ,, 4:17 | |||||
34 | GRINCZER Natalie Team WNT Pro Cycling | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 4:18 4:18 | |||
35 | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 4:18 | |||
36 | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 4:18 | |||
37 | ARCHIBALD Katie Team WNT Pro Cycling | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 4:18 | |||
38 | CROOKS Jenelle Orica-Scott | Orica-Scott | ,, 4:18 | |||
39 | SYRADOEVA Margarita Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 4:25 4:25 | |||
40 | ELVIN Gracie Orica-Scott | Orica-Scott | 5:00 5:00 | |||
41 | LEKUONA Lierni Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 5:41 5:41 | |||
42 | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 6:02 6:02 | |||
43 | KERN Špela Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 6:02 | |||
44 | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 6:03 6:03 | |||
45 | TERUEL Alba Lointek | Lointek | ,, 6:03 | |||
46 | BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani Team Virtu Cycling Women | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 7:50 7:50 | |||
47 | GOMEZ Beatriu Lointek | Lointek | ,, 7:50 | |||
48 | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 7:50 | |||
49 | OYARBIDE Lourdes Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 7:50 | |||
50 | PERCHTOLD Christina Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 8:29 8:29 | |||
51 | PATTARO Francesca Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 8:43 8:43 | |||
52 | BALDUCCI Michela Giusfredi Bianchi | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 8:43 | |||
53 | 9:53 9:53 | |||||
54 | STEIGENGA Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 11:51 11:51 | |||
55 | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 11:51 | |||
56 | ,, 11:51 | |||||
57 | VAN TWISK Abigail Drops | Drops | ,, 11:51 | |||
58 | DOBRYNINA Olga Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 11:51 | |||
59 | ,, 11:51 | |||||
60 | OSBORNE Rose Drops | Drops | ,, 11:51 | |||
61 | PAVIN Michela Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 11:51 | |||
62 | ,, 11:51 | |||||
63 | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 11:51 | |||
64 | ,, 11:51 | |||||
65 | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Lointek | Lointek | ,, 11:51 | |||
66 | COVRIG Ana Maria Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 11:51 | |||
67 | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 12:44 12:44 | |||
68 | VERSTICHELEN Femke Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | 14:01 14:01 | |||
69 | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 14:01 | |||
70 | KERWIN Natalie Team Virtu Cycling Women | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 14:15 14:15 | |||
71 | PERINI Chiara Giusfredi Bianchi | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 14:15 | |||
72 | 17:01 17:01 | |||||
73 | ,, 17:01 | |||||
74 | BADEGRUBER Anna Team WNT Pro Cycling | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 21:41 21:41 | |||
75 | ,, 21:41 | |||||
76 | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 21:43 21:43 | |||
DNF | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - | |||
DNF | BARTELLONI Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - | |||
DNF | FRANCHI Elena Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | - | |||
DNF | DALTON Heidi Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | - | |||
DNF | ALZINI Martina Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | - | |||
DNF | SCHWEIZER Doris Team Virtu Cycling Women | Team Virtu Cycling Women | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.36 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:95 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:95
- Vert. meters:1291
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: