The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILES Tayler Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | 25 | 50 | 2:37:43 | |
2 | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | 20 | 30 | 0:21 0:21 | |
3 | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 18 | 18 | 0:25 0:25 | |
4 | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | Mitchelton-Scott | 16 | 13 | ,, 0:25 | |
5 | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | Mitchelton-Scott | 14 | 10 | 0:31 0:31 | |
6 | AALERUD Katrine Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | 12 | 7 | 0:43 0:43 | |
7 | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 10 | 4 | 0:50 0:50 | |
8 | CHABBEY Elise Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | 8 | 3 | 0:58 0:58 | |
9 | SANTESTEBAN Ane WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 6 | 2 | ,, 0:58 | |
10 | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 4 | 1 | ,, 0:58 | |
11 | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:04 1:04 | |||
12 | NEYLAN Rachel Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | 1:08 1:08 | |||
13 | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | 1:09 1:09 | |||
14 | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1:10 1:10 | |||
15 | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | |||
16 | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | 1:21 1:21 | |||
17 | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:24 1:24 | |||
18 | WRIGHT Sophie Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 1:24 | |||
19 | PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:26 1:26 | |||
20 | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:28 1:28 | |||
21 | BEEKHUIS Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:28 | |||
22 | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 1:28 | |||
23 | D'AGOSTIN Nicole Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | 1:32 1:32 | |||
24 | KENNEDY Lucy Mitchelton-Scott | Mitchelton-Scott | 1:36 1:36 | |||
25 | MALCOTTI Barbara Valcar Cylance Cycling | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 1:38 1:38 | |||
26 | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:41 1:41 | |||
27 | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:43 1:43 | |||
28 | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:53 1:53 | |||
29 | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:57 1:57 | |||
30 | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 1:57 | |||
31 | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 1:57 | |||
32 | LLAMAS Lorena Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 2:19 2:19 | |||
33 | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 3:03 3:03 | |||
34 | NA Ahreum Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 3:11 3:11 | |||
35 | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | 3:17 3:17 | |||
36 | GRINCZER Natalie Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | 3:19 3:19 | |||
37 | JASINSKA Małgorzata Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 3:25 3:25 | |||
38 | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 3:25 | |||
39 | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | Bepink | 3:35 3:35 | |||
40 | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | Bepink | 4:07 4:07 | |||
41 | BUURMAN Eva Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 5:25 5:25 | |||
42 | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | 5:27 5:27 | |||
43 | HARVEY Mikayla Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | 5:28 5:28 | |||
44 | CANVELLI Vania Bepink | Bepink | 5:32 5:32 | |||
45 | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 5:34 5:34 | |||
46 | GAFINOVITZ Rotem Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5:42 5:42 | |||
47 | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | 5:51 5:51 | |||
48 | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 6:13 6:13 | |||
49 | YONAMINE Eri Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 6:23 6:23 | |||
50 | TRIAS Mireia Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | 6:27 6:27 | |||
51 | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 7:00 7:00 | |||
52 | THOMAS Leah Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 7:00 | |||
53 | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 7:16 7:16 | |||
54 | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar Cylance Cycling | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 7:16 | |||
55 | VIECELI Lara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 7:16 | |||
56 | PALADIN Asja Valcar Cylance Cycling | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 7:16 | |||
57 | D'HOORE Jolien Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 7:16 | |||
58 | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 7:18 7:18 | |||
59 | COLBORNE Henrietta Biehler Pro Cycling Team | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:18 | |||
60 | TON Quinty Biehler Pro Cycling Team | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:18 | |||
61 | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 7:18 | |||
62 | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 7:26 7:26 | |||
63 | HOOGEBOOM Roos Biehler Pro Cycling Team | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 7:28 7:28 | |||
64 | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 7:28 | |||
65 | PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | 7:35 7:35 | |||
66 | NORMAN HANSEN Louise Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 7:35 | |||
67 | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 7:40 7:40 | |||
68 | BECKER Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 7:53 7:53 | |||
69 | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | Bepink | 8:00 8:00 | |||
70 | BAKS Marissa Biehler Pro Cycling Team | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 8:03 8:03 | |||
71 | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | 8:05 8:05 | |||
72 | PATTARO Francesca Bepink | Bepink | 10:44 10:44 | |||
73 | ALZINI Martina Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | 10:45 10:45 | |||
74 | PLICHTA Anna Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | 10:47 10:47 | |||
75 | CASAS Julia Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 10:47 | |||
76 | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 10:52 10:52 | |||
77 | ERATH Tanja Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 10:52 | |||
78 | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar Cylance Cycling | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 11:23 11:23 | |||
79 | HANSON Lauretta Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | 13:34 13:34 | |||
80 | ALLEN Jessica Mitchelton-Scott | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 13:34 | |||
81 | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 13:36 13:36 | |||
82 | MORAL Sandra Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 13:38 13:38 | |||
83 | BLANCO Iurani Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 13:38 | |||
84 | MANLY Alexandra Mitchelton-Scott | Mitchelton-Scott | 14:05 14:05 | |||
85 | ELVIN Gracie Mitchelton-Scott | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 14:05 | |||
86 | ERIĆ Jelena Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 14:05 | |||
DNF | KIRÁLY Mónika Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | - | |||
DNS | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 May 2019
- Start time:15:05 (17:05 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:37.13 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:97.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:150
- Vert. meters:1597
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: