1 22
Classic 23 Mitchelton-Scott 200 125 3:44:00
2 46
Climber 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 150 85 ,, 0:00
3 31
Sprint 34 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 125 60 0:40 0:40
4 15
Climber 34 BMC Racing Team 100 50 ,, 0:40
5 6
Climber 34 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 85 45 0:42 0:42
6 1
Classic 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 70 40 2:02 2:02
7 41
Climber 32 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 60 35 2:07 2:07
8 25
Climber 20 Mitchelton-Scott 50 30 2:26 2:26
9 53
GC 36 Trek - Segafredo 40 26 ,, 2:26
10 143
GC 28 Team UKYO 35 22 ,, 2:26
11 101
Climber 20 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 30 20 ,, 2:26
12 3
Sprint 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25 18 ,, 2:26
13 56
Climber 28 Trek - Segafredo 20 16 ,, 2:26
14 142
GC 34 Team UKYO 15 14 ,, 2:26
15 14
GC 24 BMC Racing Team 10 12 ,, 2:26
16 154
Classic 23 Utsunomiya Blitzen 5 10 ,, 2:26
17 201
Classic 21 Japan 5 9 ,, 2:26
18 132
GC 32 Kinan Cycling Team 5 8 ,, 2:26
19 134
Sprint 30 Kinan Cycling Team 5 7 ,, 2:26
20 44
GC 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5 6 ,, 2:26
21 16
TT 29 BMC Racing Team 5 5 ,, 2:26
22 4
Classic 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 5 4 2:31 2:31
23 151
TT 34 Utsunomiya Blitzen 5 3 2:34 2:34
24 23
Climber 25 Mitchelton-Scott 5 2 2:43 2:43
25 45
Classic 36 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5 1 4:50 4:50
26 155
TT 23 Utsunomiya Blitzen 5 5:03 5:03
27 153
Sprint 26 Utsunomiya Blitzen 5 5:09 5:09
28 171
Sprint 29 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 5 ,, 5:09
29 202
Climber 19 Japan 5 ,, 5:09
30 145
Sprint 33 Team UKYO 5 ,, 5:09
31 181
Sprint 29 Shimano Racing Team 3 ,, 5:09
32 76
GC 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 3 ,, 5:09
33 116
Climber 25 Terengganu Cycling Team 3 ,, 5:09
34 183
Sprint 26 Shimano Racing Team 3 ,, 5:09
35 64
TT 24 Team Novo Nordisk 3 ,, 5:09
36 136
Classic 22 Kinan Cycling Team 3 ,, 5:09
37 63
GC 29 Team Novo Nordisk 3 ,, 5:09
38 161
GC 32 Matrix Powertag 3 ,, 5:09
39 131
GC 26 Kinan Cycling Team 3 ,, 5:09
40 74
GC 28 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 3 ,, 5:09
41 91
GC 20 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast ,, 5:09
42 125
Sprint 26 Thailand Continental Cycling Team 5:15 5:15
43 54
Classic 29 Trek - Segafredo 5:23 5:23
44 5
Classic 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 5:23
45 43
GC 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 5:23
46 33
GC 27 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 5:23
47 2
Sprint 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 5:23
48 205
GC 20 Japan 8:16 8:16
49 204
Sprint 22 Japan 8:20 8:20
50 186
Sprint 22 Shimano Racing Team 8:22 8:22
51 165
Climber 27 Matrix Powertag 8:24 8:24
52 121
GC 27 Thailand Continental Cycling Team 8:42 8:42
53 61
GC 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 8:42
54 124
Sprint 30 Thailand Continental Cycling Team ,, 8:42
55 35
Classic MONK Cyrus Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 21 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 8:42
56 146
Sprint 20 Team UKYO ,, 8:42
57 113
TT 24 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 8:42
58 73
GC 23 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 8:42
59 11
Classic 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 8:42
60 133
GC 31 Kinan Cycling Team ,, 8:42
61 135
Sprint 23 Kinan Cycling Team ,, 8:42
62 52
Classic 35 Trek - Segafredo ,, 8:42
63 194
Sprint 23 Nasu Blasen 9:08 9:08
64 185
Climber 23 Shimano Racing Team ,, 9:08
65 115
TT 32 Terengganu Cycling Team 11:54 11:54
66 144
GC 25 Team UKYO ,, 11:54
67 182
Sprint 26 Shimano Racing Team ,, 11:54
68 92
Sprint ORCHARD Toby Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast ,, 11:54
69 72
GC 27 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 11:54
DNF 156
TT 23 Utsunomiya Blitzen -
DNF 152
Sprint 32 Utsunomiya Blitzen -
DNF 12
Climber 21 BMC Racing Team -
DNF 13
Classic 38 BMC Racing Team -
DNF 71
Classic 37 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia -
DNF 75
Sprint 28 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia -
DNF 21
Classic 40 Mitchelton-Scott -
DNF 24
GC 21 Mitchelton-Scott -
DNF 55
GC 34 Trek - Segafredo -
DNF 51
Sprint 28 Trek - Segafredo -
DNF 166
TT 37 Matrix Powertag -
DNF 162
Sprint 29 Matrix Powertag -
DNF 163
TT 36 Matrix Powertag -
DNF 42
TT 32 Team LottoNL-Jumbo -
DNF 106
Sprint 29 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum -
DNF 102
Sprint 20 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum -
DNF 105
Classic 19 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum -
DNF 104
TT 22 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum -
DNF 184
Sprint 23 Shimano Racing Team -
DNF 174
Sprint 30 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team -
DNF 173
Climber 25 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team -
DNF 175
TT 25 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team -
DNF 176
Sprint 22 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team -
DNF 62
Classic 27 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 65
Sprint 22 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 66
Sprint 36 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 112
Sprint 23 Terengganu Cycling Team -
DNF 114
Sprint 27 Terengganu Cycling Team -
DNF 111
Sprint 29 Terengganu Cycling Team -
DNF 141
GC 35 Team UKYO -
DNF 82
Sprint 33 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines -
DNF 83
Sprint 26 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines -
DNF 85
Sprint 24 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines -
DNF 86
Sprint 25 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines -
DNF 81
Sprint 26 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines -
DNF 84
Sprint 20 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines -
DNF 206
TT 21 Japan -
DNF 203
Sprint 21 Japan -
DNF 195
Sprint 23 Nasu Blasen -
DNF 191
TT 25 Nasu Blasen -
DNF 193
Sprint 23 Nasu Blasen -
DNF 196
Sprint 23 Nasu Blasen -
DNF 192
Sprint 24 Nasu Blasen -
DNF 126
Sprint 29 Thailand Continental Cycling Team -
DNF 123
Classic 27 Thailand Continental Cycling Team -
DNF 122
GC 32 Thailand Continental Cycling Team -
DNF 36
TT NEVES José Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 22 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale -
DNF 34
Sprint OWEN Logan Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 23 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale -
DNF 32
GC 26 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale -
DNF 94
Sprint 22 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast -
DNF 93
Sprint 22 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast -
DNF 96
Sprint 20 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast -
DNF 95
Sprint WELSFORD Sam Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast -
DNS 26
TT 41 Mitchelton-Scott -