Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2012
2023
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2014
- stage -
Stage 1 | Kompleks Sukan Negara Bukit Jalil - Rembau
Stage 2 | Rembau - Batu Pahat
Stage 3 | Batu Pahat - Pontian
Stage 4 | Angsana JB Mall - Melaka
Stage 5 | Melaka - Putrajaya
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 5 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Jelajah Malaysia / Tour of Malaysia
»
2013
»
Startlist
menu
2013
»
49th
Jelajah Malaysia / Tour of Malaysia
(2.2)
2013
»
5 Stages
»
Kompleks Sukan Negara Bukit Jalil
›
Putrajaya
(856.1km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
116
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
KUZMIN Sergey
Polygon Sweet Nice Team
2
-
NIETO Edgar
Polygon Sweet Nice Team
3
-
PRANATA Jimmy
Polygon Sweet Nice Team
4
-
PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif
Polygon Sweet Nice Team
5
-
RIYANTO Agung
Polygon Sweet Nice Team
6
-
TJONDROKUSUMO Antonius Christopher
Polygon Sweet Nice Team
7
-
BRIOSO Jemico
LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
8
-
CARIÑO El Joshua
LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
9
-
CASAYURAN Denver
LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
10
-
LIM Rustom
LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
11
-
ORANZA Ronald
LBC-MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
12
-
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
13
-
EBSEN John
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
14
-
ISGANDAROV Tural
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
15
-
ISMAVILOV Agshin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
16
-
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
17
-
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
18
-
AQUINO Jerry
7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines
19
-
CAMINGAO John Mark
7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines
20
-
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines
21
-
HUALDA Ronnel
7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines
22
-
RAVINA Jonipher
7 Eleven Presented by Road Bike Philippines
23
-
ANUAWAR Ahmad Haidar
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
24
-
CHRISTIE Jason
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
25
-
GOH Choon Huat
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
26
-
HO Jun Rong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
27
-
LOH Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
28
-
LOW Ji Wen
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
29
-
FITRIANTO Hari
CCN Cycling Team
30
-
GITELIS Rob
CCN Cycling Team
31
-
JONES Caleb
CCN Cycling Team
32
-
NEDERLOF Lex
CCN Cycling Team
33
-
PRILANJI Fito
CCN Cycling Team
34
-
WANG Yin-Chih
CCN Cycling Team
35
-
ANUAR AZIZ Mohamed Saiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
36
-
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
Terengganu Cycling Team
37
-
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
38
-
SALEH Mohd Harrif
Terengganu Cycling Team
39
-
SALEH Mohd Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
40
-
USOFF Yusrizal
Terengganu Cycling Team
41
-
IKEBE Sota
Matrix Powertag
42
-
KIM Do Hyeong
Matrix Powertag
43
-
KUBOKI Kazushige
Matrix Powertag
44
-
MUKAIGAWA Naoki
Matrix Powertag
45
-
WIESIAK Mariusz
Matrix Powertag
46
-
BECKINSALE Jack
Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties
47
-
DAVIS Sam
Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties
48
-
DONNELLY Aaron
Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties
49
-
GIACOPPO Anthony
Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties
50
-
JONES Brenton
Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties
51
-
ROBINSON Thomas
Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties
52
-
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
53
-
ABDUL KARIM Ahmad Firdaus
54
-
ABDUL RAZAK Mohamed Faris
55
-
ADRIAN Laurel Lauridsen
56
-
AHMAD LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan
57
-
AHMAD Mohd Iskandar Fitri
58
-
ALAWI Sayed Ahmed
59
-
ALAWI Taha
60
-
ALI AWANG Mohamad Asmui
61
-
ALI SAHBANA Agung
62
-
ALIAS Ahmad Fahrullah
63
-
AMIR Shahrin
64
-
AMIRUL ANUAR Jefri
65
-
ANG Kee Meng
66
-
ANUAR Mohamad Azrul Taufiq
67
-
APRIANI Aldi
68
-
ARISTYA Chelly
69
-
AYOOB Isa
70
-
AZIZ Azmirul Hafeez
71
-
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi
72
-
BONELLO Daniel
73
-
DINAWAN Rastra Patria
74
-
DING Syelvester
75
-
FAHMI Ahnad Fuat
76
-
FALLANIE Ali Ahmad
77
-
FATHONI Muhamad Nur
78
-
FAUZAN Mohd Shafrul Afiza
79
-
FAUZI Mohd Fadhli Anwar
80
-
FENG Zhen Yu
81
-
FOO Yuan Sheng Joel
82
-
HAMID Mohammad Al-ghazali
83
-
HAMIDUN Hanidan
84
-
IBRAHIM Abdul Rashid
85
-
IRAWAN Jefri
86
-
ISMANIZAM Muhd Nasrullah
87
-
ISWANA Arin
88
-
JAWAD Mansoor
89
-
JUMARI Mohd Elmi
90
-
MAKI Hussain Mohammed
91
-
MAT SAMAN Mohd Salahuddin
92
-
MISBAH Mohd Rauf
93
-
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
94
-
MOHD FUAD Mohd Sharazy
95
-
MOHD ZAILANI Mohd Fahmi Irfan
96
-
NAVARRA Junrey Janjan
97
-
PRIYA PRASETYA Heksa
98
-
RIYADI Elan
99
-
RUSLI Mohamed Fairet
100
-
SAHARUDDIN Mohd Azman
101
-
SALMAN Ali Abdul Annas
102
-
SHAHAPUOIN Muhammad Sharil
103
-
SOH Yoong Han Alan
104
-
SUHAIMI Mohd Nurshafiq
105
-
SUHERMAN Heryadi
106
-
SUSANTO Tonton
107
-
SYED Syed Amir Haziq
108
-
VAN DER PLOEG Paul
109
-
WAN SHARIL Wan Shazwan Afiq
110
-
WIJAYA Endra
111
-
ZAIDI Mohd Syazwan Alif
112
-
ZAINAL Mohd Nor Rizuan
113
-
ZAINUDDIN Muhammed Syafiq
114
-
ZAMAN HURI Mohd Ekbar
115
-
ZAMLAN Mohd Zul Ashraf
116
-
ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad Azman
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)