2018
2016

2017»102nd Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  Koolskamp  ›  Koolskamp   (192k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
121 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors125754:20:334:20:33
261 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo8555,,0:00
342 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal7040,,0:00
4176 Jensen AugustTeam Coop  26Team Coop 6032,,0:00
5155 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 5028,,0:00
6115 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 27WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect4024,,0:00
716 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale3520,,0:00
8148 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole3018,,0:00
91 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2516,,0:00
10181 Geßner KonradRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team2014,,0:00
1176 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1512,,0:00
1236 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data1010,,0:00
13125 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex58,,0:00
1493 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij57,,0:00
15113 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect56,,0:00
1615 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale35,,0:00
17196 Stevens TimothyPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team34,,0:00
18167 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam33,,0:00
1925 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors32,,0:00
2072 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise31,,0:00
214 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan  30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 3,,0:00
2287 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,,0:00
2362 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo3,,0:00
2492 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,,0:00
25156 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 3,,0:00
26118 Taminiaux LionelWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00
275 Teugels LennertVérandas Willems-Crelan  24Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
2883 Gibbons ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
2911 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
30158 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
31108 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Oscaro 24Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00
32111 Dernies TomWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00
333 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
3443 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal0:060:06
35135 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,0:06
3674 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:080:08
3734 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data,,0:08
38178 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:08
3997 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:08
4065 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:08
41112 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:08
4298 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:08
4386 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:08
4422 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors 20Quick-Step Floors0:120:12
4518 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale0:150:15
4614 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,0:15
4781 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:15
48146 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole0:170:17
4978 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:190:19
5041 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,0:19
5173 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:19
52186 Reutter SvenRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:19
53185 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 26Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:19
54145 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole0:230:23
55152 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:23
5655 Müller PatrickBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,0:23
57194 Geuens AlexanderPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,0:23
58141 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:23
59175 Höög GustavTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:23
6068 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:23
6113 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:23
62164 Meijers DaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 26Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:23
6323 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors,,0:23
6427 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors,,0:23
65144 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:280:28
6677 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:310:31
67151 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 0:350:35
68174 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  28Team Coop 0:360:36
6984 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:36
70132 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,0:36
71126 Leigh AndyTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:36
7285 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:36
7347 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal0:400:40
7488 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 39Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:510:51
7563 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:51
7682 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:550:55
7726 Sabatini FabioQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors0:560:56
7845 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal,,0:56
79154 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 0:580:58
806 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:58
8164 Janssen AdriaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:031:03
8267 Vermeulen AlexeyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:051:05
8335 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data1:091:09
84117 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:111:11
8553 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,1:11
86107 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro1:161:16
87105 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:16
88103 Guernalec ThibaultFortuneo - Oscaro 20Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:16
89168 van Schip Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam1:281:28
9096 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:28
9156 Ventoso Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team1:381:38
92128 Verwaest KevinTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex1:411:41
9371 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:451:45
94131 De Bock StijnCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon1:491:49
9548 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,1:49
9658 Welten BramBMC Racing Team 20BMC Racing Team2:042:04
97101 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro 26Fortuneo - Oscaro2:082:08
98106 Riou AlanFortuneo - Oscaro 20Fortuneo - Oscaro2:472:47
9932 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 36Team Dimension Data2:562:56
10024 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors3:033:03
101104 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,3:03
10238 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,3:03
103161 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,3:03
104116 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,3:03
10546 Planckaert EmielLotto Soudal 20Lotto Soudal,,3:03
106191 Boucher DavidPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 37Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,3:03
107187 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team4:214:21
10833 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data5:105:10
DNF75 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise--
DNF182 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF91 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF183 Frahm JasperRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF37 Niyonshuti AdrienTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF121 Breyne JonathanTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF51 Elmiger MartinBMC Racing Team 38BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF143 Kowalski DylanRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF193 Van Dingenen JordiPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 21Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF157 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF127 Vandewalle MatthiasTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF166 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF197 Van De Kerkhove BrentPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF12 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF54 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF142 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF177 Tunset AntonTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,-
DNF44 Van Gompel MathiasLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF172 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,-
DNF147 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF122 Aneca CiskeTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF153 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF57 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF171 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,-
DNF173 Rege EvenTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,-
DNF134 Maes AlexanderCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF114 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF28 Velits MartinQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors,,-
DNF123 Blomme LorenzoTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF136 Reynaerts JanCibel - Cebon 20Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF66 Tankink BramTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 38Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,-
DNF138 Verschuere SeppeCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF165 Mulhern MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam 26Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF133 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF2 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF31 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,-
DNS7 Van Zummeren StefVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 15th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.21 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: KoolskampKoolskamp

Websites:
www.kampioenschapvanvlaanderen.be/

Race ranking position
85th
231 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.