The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:08 | 26 | Sprint | HOBBS Noah Backstedt Bike Performance | 18 | Backstedt Bike Performance | 20 | 2:15:40 | |||
2 | 10 | +0:18 | 23 | TT | SCHRÖDER Jasper Germany | 17 | Germany | 12 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 2 | +0:05 | 2 | Sprint | DE SCHUYTENEER Steffen AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | 22 | +0:24 | 93 | Sprint | DE CLERCK Niels EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 18 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 33 | +0:33 | 79 | Sprint | DUBA Maxime Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 17 | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 49 | +0:57 | 70 | Sprint | WIKANDER Tord NCF Region Vest | 17 | NCF Region Vest | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 36 | +0:37 | 92 | Sprint | PAUWELS Thibaut EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 17 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 46 | +0:47 | 68 | Sprint | INGEBRIGTSEN Storm NCF Region Vest | 17 | NCF Region Vest | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 30 | +0:32 | 148 | Sprint | VERGOUW Julian Westland Wil Vooruit | 16 | Westland Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 52 | +1:05 | 51 | Sprint | HUITEMA Jasper Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 18 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 9 | +0:18 | 32 | Climber | ASKEY Ben Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 18 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 63 | +4:44 | 120 | Sprint | VAN DER WERFF Thom GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 17 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 81 | +10:36 | 133 | Sprint | AAGAARD HANSEN Jonathan Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 16 | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 87 | +11:19 | 63 | Sprint | KWON Elijah The Cycling Academy Race Team | 18 | The Cycling Academy Race Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 85 | +11:12 | 94 | Sprint | VAN NESTE Viggo EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 17 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 37 | +0:37 | 90 | Sprint | VANHAECKE Arno Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 17 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 42 | +0:43 | 42 | Climber | REX Tim Wallonie | 18 | Wallonie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 50 | +0:59 | 25 | Sprint | BUCK JONES Huw Backstedt Bike Performance | 18 | Backstedt Bike Performance | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 44 | +0:44 | 54 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOSCH Ingmar Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 47 | +0:49 | 72 | Sprint | STIEN Sander Nistad NCF Region Vest | 18 | NCF Region Vest | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 40 | +0:40 | 29 | Sprint | MCLOUGHLIN Niall Backstedt Bike Performance | 17 | Backstedt Bike Performance | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 38 | +0:38 | 95 | Sprint | DESIMPELAERE Arne EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 17 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 67 | +5:01 | 102 | Sprint | VERCAMMEN Seppe West-Vlaanderen | 18 | West-Vlaanderen | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 64 | +4:51 | 136 | Sprint | BERGENHOLZ Malthe Østergaard Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 17 | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 13 | +0:20 | 10 | Climber | SOENENS Viktor Onder Ons Parike | 16 | Onder Ons Parike | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 11 | +0:19 | 1 | Climber | CUYLITS Mauro AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 68 | +5:05 | 34 | Climber | DEKIEN Jasper Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 18 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 34 | +0:36 | 89 | Climber | LEENKNEGT Yaurick Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 17 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 58 | +2:12 | 97 | Climber | DESMET Miguel West-Vlaanderen | 16 | West-Vlaanderen | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 57 | +1:59 | 108 | Climber | NAESSENS Henri Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 17 | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 1 | +0:00 | 104 | Sprint | VANDEN HEEDE Lars Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 17 | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:32 | 111 | Sprint | DEBUCKE Senne Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 18 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 66 | +4:56 | 142 | Sprint | SWART Hidde JEGG-DJR Academy | 17 | JEGG-DJR Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 84 | +11:08 | 109 | Sprint | BAART Thomas Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 18 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:36 | 87 | Sprint | BOLLE Bert Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 18 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 48 | +0:52 | 8 | Sprint | DESMET Tyler Onder Ons Parike | 18 | Onder Ons Parike | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 25 | +0:29 | 48 | Sprint | HANNES Victor ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 8 | +0:16 | 57 | Climber | TROELSEN Tore Team Herning CK Junior | 17 | Team Herning CK Junior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 31 | +0:32 | 39 | Climber | NENNEN Thomas Wallonie | 18 | Wallonie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 89 | +12:27 | 146 | Climber | TE NIJENHUIS Sjoerd Westland Wil Vooruit | 17 | Westland Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 18 | +0:22 | 27 | Climber | BELDON Alex Backstedt Bike Performance | 16 | Backstedt Bike Performance | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 29 | +0:32 | 9 | Climber | HAWKINS Liam Onder Ons Parike | 17 | Onder Ons Parike | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 71 | +5:18 | 71 | Climber | BRUUN Christopher Ringkjøb NCF Region Vest | 17 | NCF Region Vest | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 55 | +1:34 | 47 | Climber | STAES Gibbe ACROG-Tormans | 16 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 70 | +5:13 | 125 | Climber | VAN RENTERGHEM Tijl Isorex Cycling Team | 17 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 7 | +0:15 | 106 | Climber | WIDAR Jarno Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 16 | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 51 | +0:59 | 126 | Climber | VANDENHENDE Kobe Isorex Cycling Team | 18 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 12 | +0:19 | 96 | Climber | EVERTSEN-HEGREBERG Simen EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 18 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 45 | +0:47 | 85 | GC | SERVRANCKX Gauthier Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 17 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 83 | +11:06 | 5 | GC | VAN DAELE Sil AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 18 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 14 | +0:20 | 43 | Sprint | DRIESEN Niels ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 69 | +5:06 | 135 | Sprint | TVERGAARD Mikkel Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 18 | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 4 | +0:09 | 6 | Sprint | VAN DEN HAUTE Milan AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 16 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 72 | +5:23 | 64 | Sprint | MASON Finn The Cycling Academy Race Team | 17 | The Cycling Academy Race Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 26 | +0:29 | 61 | Sprint | ELLEN Archie The Cycling Academy Race Team | 18 | The Cycling Academy Race Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 28 | +0:31 | 50 | Sprint | DUNÁR Dominik Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 6 | +0:15 | 134 | Sprint | TOFTEMARK Lucas Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 18 | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 17 | +0:22 | 118 | Climber | TOUSSAINT Wouter GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 18 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 16 | +0:21 | 73 | Climber | GALLE Senne Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | 18 | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 59 | +2:18 | 36 | Climber | WIKA-CZARNOWSKI Dawid Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 16 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 15 | +0:21 | 145 | Climber | VAN DE VEN Jarne Westland Wil Vooruit | 17 | Westland Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 27 | +0:29 | 40 | Climber | LOWAGIE Arthur Wallonie | 18 | Wallonie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 24 | +0:29 | 103 | Climber | VANEECKHOUTTE Victor Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 16 | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 65 | +4:56 | 115 | Climber | FETZER Luke GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 16 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 56 | +1:46 | 45 | Climber | MEULEMANS Niel ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 53 | +1:19 | 49 | Sprint | ABMA Elmar Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 18 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 78 | +7:52 | 41 | Sprint | WERTZ Hugo Wallonie | 18 | Wallonie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 88 | +12:07 | 15 | Sprint | VANDERBRUGGEN Arjen Maes CT Glabbeek | 17 | Maes CT Glabbeek | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 41 | +0:42 | 4 | Sprint | DE MAERE Arne AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 16 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 73 | +6:52 | 138 | Sprint | BLÆSBJERG Laurids Flinker Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 17 | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 74 | +6:54 | 144 | Sprint | VAN VLIET Michiel JEGG-DJR Academy | 18 | JEGG-DJR Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 86 | +11:17 | 113 | Sprint | SMET Yaxano Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 23 | +0:28 | 46 | Sprint | VUERINCKX Thomas ACROG-Tormans | 16 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 75 | +7:02 | 141 | Sprint | PRINS Jari JEGG-DJR Academy | 17 | JEGG-DJR Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 20 | +0:24 | 110 | Sprint | BERTELS Jasper Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 18 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 5 | +0:13 | 66 | Climber | GOLLIKER Joshua The Cycling Academy Race Team | 18 | The Cycling Academy Race Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 19 | +0:23 | 116 | Climber | HAYMA Karst GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 16 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 39 | +0:39 | 13 | Climber | DEVRY Mats Maes CT Glabbeek | 17 | Maes CT Glabbeek | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 21 | +0:24 | 91 | Climber | VERDONCK Wies EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 18 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 43 | +0:43 | 117 | Climber | MOUTON Raphaël GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 18 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 61 | +2:41 | 11 | Climber | SCHERRENS Lucas Onder Ons Parike | 17 | Onder Ons Parike | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 54 | +1:28 | 22 | Sprint | LEU Richard Germany | 17 | Germany | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
83 | 76 | +7:08 | 88 | Sprint | PLANCKE Laurens Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 17 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 1:56 1:56 | ||||
84 | 60 | +2:18 | 19 | Sprint | ARENZ Leon Germany | 17 | Germany | 1:57 1:57 | ||||
85 | 91 | +13:24 | 65 | Sprint | TWELVES Callum The Cycling Academy Race Team | 18 | The Cycling Academy Race Team | 2:01 2:01 | ||||
86 | 90 | +12:42 | 129 | Sprint | VAN DER LINDEN Sjoerd Regioteam Zuid-Nederland | 16 | Regioteam Zuid-Nederland | ,, 2:01 | ||||
87 | 79 | +8:11 | 147 | Sprint | VAN DER LEE Dani Westland Wil Vooruit | 17 | Westland Wil Vooruit | ,, 2:01 | ||||
88 | 62 | +4:42 | 74 | Sprint | DEPETTER Dylan Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | 18 | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | ,, 2:01 | ||||
89 | 80 | +8:56 | 67 | Sprint | VÅGENES Jonas NCF Region Vest | 17 | NCF Region Vest | 3:21 3:21 | ||||
90 | 92 | +15:39 | 143 | Sprint | TEN THIJE Nauk JEGG-DJR Academy | 16 | JEGG-DJR Academy | 4:01 4:01 | ||||
91 | 93 | +17:49 | 52 | Sprint | KLIGNET Camiel Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 4:29 4:29 | ||||
92 | 82 | +11:06 | 84 | Sprint | VAN DER WERF Sven Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 17 | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 5:19 5:19 | ||||
93 | 77 | +7:19 | 38 | Climber | MELOTTE Matteo Wallonie | 18 | Wallonie | 5:20 5:20 | ||||
DNF | 12 | Climber | BROEKAERT Jelle Onder Ons Parike | 18 | Onder Ons Parike | - | ||||||
DNF | 14 | Climber | DAVIDS Thomas Maes CT Glabbeek | 18 | Maes CT Glabbeek | - | ||||||
DNF | 16 | Climber | VAN DE SOMPEL Jori Maes CT Glabbeek | 18 | Maes CT Glabbeek | - | ||||||
DNF | 17 | Climber | VAN HERCK Simon Maes CT Glabbeek | 18 | Maes CT Glabbeek | - | ||||||
DNF | 21 | Climber | KESSLER Bruno Germany | 17 | Germany | - | ||||||
DNF | 33 | Climber | GOOSSENS Nicholas Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 18 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 37 | Climber | DOPCHIE Oscar Wallonie | 17 | Wallonie | - | ||||||
DNF | 53 | Climber | LUKEŠ Jan Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 18 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | - | ||||||
DNF | 60 | Climber | BRUUN VAN DEURS Hugo Team Herning CK Junior | 18 | Team Herning CK Junior | - | ||||||
DNF | 75 | Climber | VAN CLEEMPUTTE Kenji Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | 18 | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | - | ||||||
DNF | 76 | Climber | L'EAU Michiel Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | 18 | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | - | ||||||
DNF | 77 | Climber | POLLEN Sebastian Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | 18 | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | - | ||||||
DNF | 78 | Climber | REYNS Elias Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | 18 | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | - | ||||||
DNF | 80 | Climber | OOSTERVELD Steijn Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 16 | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | - | ||||||
DNF | 81 | Climber | SCHAPER Marijn Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 18 | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | - | ||||||
DNF | 86 | Climber | BAERT Brent Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 18 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | - | ||||||
DNF | 100 | Climber | LEMAN Seppe West-Vlaanderen | 17 | West-Vlaanderen | - | ||||||
DNF | 105 | Climber | WARNIER Gaetan Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 17 | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | - | ||||||
DNF | 121 | Climber | DECLERCQ Jean-Baptiste Isorex Cycling Team | 17 | Isorex Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 122 | Climber | SCULLY Conal Isorex Cycling Team | 18 | Isorex Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 123 | Climber | CASIER Zyon Isorex Cycling Team | 17 | Isorex Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 124 | Climber | VAN PAMEL Dimi Isorex Cycling Team | 17 | Isorex Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 127 | Climber | KISTERS Chris Regioteam Zuid-Nederland | 16 | Regioteam Zuid-Nederland | - | ||||||
DNF | 131 | Climber | NOORLOOS Casper Regioteam Zuid-Nederland | 18 | Regioteam Zuid-Nederland | - | ||||||
DNF | 137 | Climber | FALK PAARUP Jakob Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 16 | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | - | ||||||
DNF | 140 | Climber | VAN OORD Rowan JEGG-DJR Academy | 18 | JEGG-DJR Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 149 | Climber | HUTZEZON Sam Westland Wil Vooruit | 18 | Westland Wil Vooruit | - | ||||||
DNF | 150 | Climber | VAN DUREN Mees Westland Wil Vooruit | 18 | Westland Wil Vooruit | - | ||||||
DSQ | 69 | Climber | SØRBØ Halvor NCF Region Vest | 18 | NCF Region Vest | - | ||||||
DSQ | 119 | Climber | NAGENGAST Juul GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 18 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 104 | Sprint | VANDEN HEEDE Lars Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 17 | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 100 | 4:54:07 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 2 | Sprint | DE SCHUYTENEER Steffen AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 70 | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 26 | Sprint | HOBBS Noah Backstedt Bike Performance | 18 | Backstedt Bike Performance | 50 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 6 | Sprint | VAN DEN HAUTE Milan AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 16 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 36 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 66 | Climber | GOLLIKER Joshua The Cycling Academy Race Team | 18 | The Cycling Academy Race Team | 28 | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 134 | Climber | TOFTEMARK Lucas Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 18 | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 24 | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 106 | Climber | WIDAR Jarno Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 16 | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 20 | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 57 | Climber | TROELSEN Tore Team Herning CK Junior | 17 | Team Herning CK Junior | 18 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
9 | 62 | ▲53 | 32 | Climber | ASKEY Ben Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 18 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 16 | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 23 | TT | SCHRÖDER Jasper Germany | 17 | Germany | 14 | ,, 0:18 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 1 | TT | CUYLITS Mauro AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 12 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 96 | TT | EVERTSEN-HEGREBERG Simen EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 18 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 10 | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 10 | Climber | SOENENS Viktor Onder Ons Parike | 16 | Onder Ons Parike | 8 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 43 | Sprint | DRIESEN Niels ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | 7 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 145 | Sprint | VAN DE VEN Jarne Westland Wil Vooruit | 17 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 6 | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 73 | Sprint | GALLE Senne Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | 18 | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | 5 | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 118 | Climber | TOUSSAINT Wouter GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 18 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 4 | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 27 | Climber | BELDON Alex Backstedt Bike Performance | 16 | Backstedt Bike Performance | 3 | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 116 | Climber | HAYMA Karst GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 16 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 2 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 110 | Climber | BERTELS Jasper Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 18 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 1 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 91 | Climber | VERDONCK Wies EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 18 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 93 | Climber | DE CLERCK Niels EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 18 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 46 | Climber | VUERINCKX Thomas ACROG-Tormans | 16 | ACROG-Tormans | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 103 | Climber | VANEECKHOUTTE Victor Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 16 | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 48 | Sprint | HANNES Victor ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 61 | Sprint | ELLEN Archie The Cycling Academy Race Team | 18 | The Cycling Academy Race Team | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 40 | Sprint | LOWAGIE Arthur Wallonie | 18 | Wallonie | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 50 | Sprint | DUNÁR Dominik Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 9 | Sprint | HAWKINS Liam Onder Ons Parike | 17 | Onder Ons Parike | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 148 | Sprint | VERGOUW Julian Westland Wil Vooruit | 16 | Westland Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 39 | Sprint | NENNEN Thomas Wallonie | 18 | Wallonie | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 111 | Sprint | DEBUCKE Senne Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 18 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 79 | Sprint | DUBA Maxime Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 17 | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
34 | 37 | ▲3 | 89 | Sprint | LEENKNEGT Yaurick Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 17 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 87 | Sprint | BOLLE Bert Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 18 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 92 | Sprint | PAUWELS Thibaut EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 17 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 90 | Sprint | VANHAECKE Arno Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 17 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | 95 | Sprint | DESIMPELAERE Arne EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 17 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 13 | Sprint | DEVRY Mats Maes CT Glabbeek | 17 | Maes CT Glabbeek | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 29 | Sprint | MCLOUGHLIN Niall Backstedt Bike Performance | 17 | Backstedt Bike Performance | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 4 | Sprint | DE MAERE Arne AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 16 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 42 | Climber | REX Tim Wallonie | 18 | Wallonie | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 117 | Climber | MOUTON Raphaël GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 18 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 54 | Climber | VAN DEN BOSCH Ingmar Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | 85 | GC | SERVRANCKX Gauthier Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 17 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | 68 | Sprint | INGEBRIGTSEN Storm NCF Region Vest | 17 | NCF Region Vest | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
47 | 52 | ▲5 | 72 | Sprint | STIEN Sander Nistad NCF Region Vest | 18 | NCF Region Vest | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
48 | 53 | ▲5 | 8 | Sprint | DESMET Tyler Onder Ons Parike | 18 | Onder Ons Parike | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | 70 | Sprint | WIKANDER Tord NCF Region Vest | 17 | NCF Region Vest | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | 25 | Sprint | BUCK JONES Huw Backstedt Bike Performance | 18 | Backstedt Bike Performance | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | 126 | Sprint | VANDENHENDE Kobe Isorex Cycling Team | 18 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
52 | 58 | ▲6 | 51 | Sprint | HUITEMA Jasper Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 18 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
53 | 63 | ▲10 | 49 | Sprint | ABMA Elmar Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 18 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
54 | 60 | ▲6 | 22 | Sprint | LEU Richard Germany | 17 | Germany | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
55 | 64 | ▲9 | 47 | Sprint | STAES Gibbe ACROG-Tormans | 16 | ACROG-Tormans | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
56 | 66 | ▲10 | 45 | Sprint | MEULEMANS Niel ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
57 | 68 | ▲11 | 108 | Sprint | NAESSENS Henri Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 17 | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
58 | 69 | ▲11 | 97 | Sprint | DESMET Miguel West-Vlaanderen | 16 | West-Vlaanderen | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
59 | 70 | ▲11 | 36 | Sprint | WIKA-CZARNOWSKI Dawid Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 16 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
60 | 18 | ▼42 | 19 | Sprint | ARENZ Leon Germany | 17 | Germany | ,, 2:18 | .. | |||
61 | 74 | ▲13 | 11 | Sprint | SCHERRENS Lucas Onder Ons Parike | 17 | Onder Ons Parike | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |||
62 | 73 | ▲11 | 74 | Sprint | DEPETTER Dylan Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | 18 | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team U19 | 4:42 4:42 | .. | |||
63 | 75 | ▲12 | 120 | Sprint | VAN DER WERFF Thom GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 17 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |||
64 | 78 | ▲14 | 136 | Sprint | BERGENHOLZ Malthe Østergaard Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 17 | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 4:51 4:51 | .. | |||
65 | 80 | ▲15 | 115 | Sprint | FETZER Luke GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 16 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 4:56 4:56 | .. | |||
66 | 81 | ▲15 | 142 | Sprint | SWART Hidde JEGG-DJR Academy | 17 | JEGG-DJR Academy | ,, 4:56 | .. | |||
67 | 83 | ▲16 | 102 | Sprint | VERCAMMEN Seppe West-Vlaanderen | 18 | West-Vlaanderen | 5:01 5:01 | .. | |||
68 | 84 | ▲16 | 34 | Sprint | DEKIEN Jasper Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 18 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 5:05 5:05 | .. | |||
69 | 85 | ▲16 | 135 | Sprint | TVERGAARD Mikkel Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 18 | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 5:06 5:06 | .. | |||
70 | 87 | ▲17 | 125 | Sprint | VAN RENTERGHEM Tijl Isorex Cycling Team | 17 | Isorex Cycling Team | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |||
71 | 88 | ▲17 | 71 | Sprint | BRUUN Christopher Ringkjøb NCF Region Vest | 17 | NCF Region Vest | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |||
72 | 89 | ▲17 | 64 | Sprint | MASON Finn The Cycling Academy Race Team | 17 | The Cycling Academy Race Team | 5:23 5:23 | .. | |||
73 | 95 | ▲22 | 138 | Sprint | BLÆSBJERG Laurids Flinker Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 17 | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 6:52 6:52 | .. | |||
74 | 96 | ▲22 | 144 | Sprint | VAN VLIET Michiel JEGG-DJR Academy | 18 | JEGG-DJR Academy | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |||
75 | 97 | ▲22 | 141 | Sprint | PRINS Jari JEGG-DJR Academy | 17 | JEGG-DJR Academy | 7:02 7:02 | .. | |||
76 | 86 | ▲10 | 88 | Sprint | PLANCKE Laurens Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 17 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 7:08 7:08 | .. | |||
77 | 67 | ▼10 | 38 | Climber | MELOTTE Matteo Wallonie | 18 | Wallonie | 7:19 7:19 | .. | |||
78 | 98 | ▲20 | 41 | Climber | WERTZ Hugo Wallonie | 18 | Wallonie | 7:52 7:52 | .. | |||
79 | 94 | ▲15 | 147 | Climber | VAN DER LEE Dani Westland Wil Vooruit | 17 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 8:11 8:11 | .. | |||
80 | 90 | ▲10 | 67 | Climber | VÅGENES Jonas NCF Region Vest | 17 | NCF Region Vest | 8:56 8:56 | .. | |||
81 | 101 | ▲20 | 133 | Climber | AAGAARD HANSEN Jonathan Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 16 | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 10:36 10:36 | .. | |||
82 | 92 | ▲10 | 84 | Climber | VAN DER WERF Sven Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 17 | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 11:06 11:06 | .. | |||
83 | 103 | ▲20 | 5 | GC | VAN DAELE Sil AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 18 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | ,, 11:06 | .. | |||
84 | 104 | ▲20 | 109 | GC | BAART Thomas Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 18 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 11:08 11:08 | .. | |||
85 | 105 | ▲20 | 94 | GC | VAN NESTE Viggo EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 17 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 11:12 11:12 | .. | |||
86 | 106 | ▲20 | 113 | GC | SMET Yaxano Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 11:17 11:17 | .. | |||
87 | 107 | ▲20 | 63 | GC | KWON Elijah The Cycling Academy Race Team | 18 | The Cycling Academy Race Team | 11:19 11:19 | .. | |||
88 | 117 | ▲29 | 15 | GC | VANDERBRUGGEN Arjen Maes CT Glabbeek | 17 | Maes CT Glabbeek | 12:07 12:07 | .. | |||
89 | 118 | ▲29 | 146 | GC | TE NIJENHUIS Sjoerd Westland Wil Vooruit | 17 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 12:27 12:27 | .. | |||
90 | 102 | ▲12 | 129 | GC | VAN DER LINDEN Sjoerd Regioteam Zuid-Nederland | 16 | Regioteam Zuid-Nederland | 12:42 12:42 | .. | |||
91 | 108 | ▲17 | 65 | GC | TWELVES Callum The Cycling Academy Race Team | 18 | The Cycling Academy Race Team | 13:24 13:24 | .. | |||
92 | 114 | ▲22 | 143 | GC | TEN THIJE Nauk JEGG-DJR Academy | 16 | JEGG-DJR Academy | 15:39 15:39 | .. | |||
93 | 120 | ▲27 | 52 | GC | KLIGNET Camiel Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17:49 17:49 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 104 | Sprint | VANDEN HEEDE Lars Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 17 | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 39 | +19 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 106 | Climber | WIDAR Jarno Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 16 | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 8 | +5 | |
3 | 3 | - | 26 | Sprint | HOBBS Noah Backstedt Bike Performance | 18 | Backstedt Bike Performance | 4 | - | |
4 | - | 23 | TT | SCHRÖDER Jasper Germany | 17 | Germany | 3 | +3 | ||
5 | - | 118 | Climber | TOUSSAINT Wouter GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 18 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 3 | +3 | ||
6 | - | 116 | Climber | HAYMA Karst GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 16 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 3 | +3 | ||
7 | - | 48 | Sprint | HANNES Victor ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | 3 | +3 | ||
8 | - | 136 | Sprint | BERGENHOLZ Malthe Østergaard Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 17 | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 3 | +3 | ||
9 | - | 120 | Sprint | VAN DER WERFF Thom GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 17 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 3 | +3 | ||
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 43 | Sprint | DRIESEN Niels ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | 3 | - | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 93 | Sprint | DE CLERCK Niels EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 18 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 2 | - | |
12 | - | 94 | Sprint | VAN NESTE Viggo EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 17 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 2 | +2 | ||
13 | - | 97 | Sprint | DESMET Miguel West-Vlaanderen | 16 | West-Vlaanderen | 2 | +2 | ||
14 | - | 66 | Climber | GOLLIKER Joshua The Cycling Academy Race Team | 18 | The Cycling Academy Race Team | 2 | +2 | ||
15 | - | 49 | Sprint | ABMA Elmar Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 18 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 1 | +1 | ||
16 | - | 144 | Sprint | VAN VLIET Michiel JEGG-DJR Academy | 18 | JEGG-DJR Academy | 1 | +1 | ||
17 | - | 19 | Sprint | ARENZ Leon Germany | 17 | Germany | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 104 | Sprint | VANDEN HEEDE Lars Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 17 | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 4:54:07 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 2 | Sprint | DE SCHUYTENEER Steffen AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 6 | Sprint | VAN DEN HAUTE Milan AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 16 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 106 | Climber | WIDAR Jarno Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 16 | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 57 | Climber | TROELSEN Tore Team Herning CK Junior | 17 | Team Herning CK Junior | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 1 | Climber | CUYLITS Mauro AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 17 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 10 | Climber | SOENENS Viktor Onder Ons Parike | 16 | Onder Ons Parike | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 43 | Sprint | DRIESEN Niels ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | VAN DE VEN Jarne Westland Wil Vooruit | 17 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 27 | Sprint | BELDON Alex Backstedt Bike Performance | 16 | Backstedt Bike Performance | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 116 | Sprint | HAYMA Karst GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 16 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 46 | Sprint | VUERINCKX Thomas ACROG-Tormans | 16 | ACROG-Tormans | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 103 | Sprint | VANEECKHOUTTE Victor Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 16 | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 50 | Sprint | DUNÁR Dominik Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 9 | Sprint | HAWKINS Liam Onder Ons Parike | 17 | Onder Ons Parike | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 148 | Sprint | VERGOUW Julian Westland Wil Vooruit | 16 | Westland Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:32 | .. | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 95 | Sprint | DESIMPELAERE Arne EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 17 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 4 | Sprint | DE MAERE Arne AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 16 | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 54 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOSCH Ingmar Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 85 | GC | SERVRANCKX Gauthier Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 17 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 68 | Sprint | INGEBRIGTSEN Storm NCF Region Vest | 17 | NCF Region Vest | ,, 0:47 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 22 | Sprint | LEU Richard Germany | 17 | Germany | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 47 | Sprint | STAES Gibbe ACROG-Tormans | 16 | ACROG-Tormans | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 45 | Sprint | MEULEMANS Niel ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 108 | Sprint | NAESSENS Henri Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 17 | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 97 | Sprint | DESMET Miguel West-Vlaanderen | 16 | West-Vlaanderen | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 36 | Sprint | WIKA-CZARNOWSKI Dawid Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 16 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |
28 | 11 | ▼17 | 19 | Sprint | ARENZ Leon Germany | 17 | Germany | ,, 2:18 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 120 | Sprint | VAN DER WERFF Thom GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 17 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 115 | Sprint | FETZER Luke GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 16 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 4:56 4:56 | .. | |
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 142 | Sprint | SWART Hidde JEGG-DJR Academy | 17 | JEGG-DJR Academy | ,, 4:56 | .. | |
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 125 | Sprint | VAN RENTERGHEM Tijl Isorex Cycling Team | 17 | Isorex Cycling Team | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 71 | Sprint | BRUUN Christopher Ringkjøb NCF Region Vest | 17 | NCF Region Vest | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |
34 | 38 | ▲4 | 64 | Sprint | MASON Finn The Cycling Academy Race Team | 17 | The Cycling Academy Race Team | 5:23 5:23 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | 88 | Sprint | PLANCKE Laurens Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 17 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | 7:08 7:08 | .. | |
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 67 | Sprint | VÅGENES Jonas NCF Region Vest | 17 | NCF Region Vest | 8:56 8:56 | .. | |
37 | 43 | ▲6 | 133 | Sprint | AAGAARD HANSEN Jonathan Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 16 | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | 10:36 10:36 | .. | |
38 | 45 | ▲7 | 94 | Sprint | VAN NESTE Viggo EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 17 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 11:12 11:12 | .. | |
39 | 46 | ▲7 | 113 | Sprint | SMET Yaxano Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 11:17 11:17 | .. | |
40 | 44 | ▲4 | 129 | Sprint | VAN DER LINDEN Sjoerd Regioteam Zuid-Nederland | 16 | Regioteam Zuid-Nederland | 12:42 12:42 | .. | |
41 | 50 | ▲9 | 143 | Sprint | TEN THIJE Nauk JEGG-DJR Academy | 16 | JEGG-DJR Academy | 15:39 15:39 | .. | |
42 | 51 | ▲9 | 52 | Sprint | KLIGNET Camiel Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 17:49 17:49 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | CLUB | 14:42:54 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior | CLUB | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | CLUB | 0:30 0:30 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | CLUB | 0:34 0:34 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Backstedt Bike Performance | CLUB | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | ACROG-Tormans | CLUB | 0:43 0:43 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | CLUB | 0:55 0:55 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Wallonie | REG | 1:00 1:00 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Onder Ons Parike | CLUB | 1:11 1:11 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners | CLUB | 1:14 1:14 | .. |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | NCF Region Vest | REG | 1:51 1:51 | .. |
12 | 3 | ▼9 | Germany | NAT | 2:33 2:33 | .. |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | Flanderscolor - Galloo Team | CLUB | 4:31 4:31 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | The Cycling Academy Race Team | 5:05 5:05 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Westland Wil Vooruit | CLUB | 5:10 5:10 | .. |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior | CLUB | 9:12 9:12 | .. |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | CLUB | 11:31 11:31 | .. |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | JEGG-DJR Academy | CLUB | 14:19 14:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 September 2022
- Start time:15:30
- Avg. speed winner:44.18 km/h
- Race category:MJ - Men Juniors
- Distance:99.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:3
- Vert. meters:207
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: