The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOS Marianne Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 40 | 15 | 3:03:02 |
2 | ROY Sarah Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | MUSTONEN Sara Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | 16 | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | 12 | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 10 | 2 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | 8 | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | KESSLER Nina Lensworld - Zannata | Lensworld - Zannata | 6 | 0:03 0:03 | |
8 | PAVIN Michela Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | 3 | ,, 0:03 | |
9 | HANNES Kaat Lensworld - Zannata | Lensworld - Zannata | 2 | ,, 0:03 | |
10 | DE VUYST Sofie Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1 | ,, 0:03 | |
11 | ,, 0:03 | ||||
12 | PIETERS Amy Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:03 | ||
13 | DEMEY Valerie Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | ,, 0:03 | ||
14 | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:03 | ||
15 | RIJFF Anouk Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:03 | ||
16 | DOM Annelies Lensworld - Zannata | Lensworld - Zannata | ,, 0:03 | ||
17 | ENSING Janneke Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:03 | ||
18 | DRUYTS Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | ,, 0:03 | ||
19 | ,, 0:03 | ||||
20 | ,, 0:03 | ||||
21 | HOSKING Chloe Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:03 | ||
22 | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:03 | ||
23 | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:03 | ||
24 | MARKUS Kelly Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 0:03 | ||
25 | MCNALLY - DE QUINT Pia Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 0:03 | ||
26 | ,, 0:03 | ||||
27 | ,, 0:03 | ||||
28 | KOSTER Anouska Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | ||
29 | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:03 | ||
30 | ,, 0:03 | ||||
31 | ,, 0:03 | ||||
32 | ,, 0:03 | ||||
33 | DELZENNE Élise Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:03 | ||
34 | ROWNEY Loren Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:03 | ||
35 | DE JONG Thalita Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 0:09 0:09 | ||
36 | ,, 0:09 | ||||
37 | KOEDOODER Vera Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:09 | ||
38 | MARKUS Riejanne Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:09 | ||
39 | ,, 0:09 | ||||
40 | DRUYTS Demmy Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | ,, 0:09 | ||
41 | ,, 0:09 | ||||
42 | MANLY Alexandra Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:09 | ||
43 | HATTELAND LIMA Tone Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 0:09 | ||
44 | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
45 | BECKERS Isabelle Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:14 | ||
46 | ,, 0:14 | ||||
47 | ,, 0:14 | ||||
48 | SLIK Rozanne Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:14 | ||
49 | PENTON Sara Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 0:14 | ||
50 | INGHELBRECHT Sarah Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 0:14 | ||
51 | ,, 0:14 | ||||
52 | TENNIGLO Moniek Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||
53 | VEKEMANS Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:14 | ||
54 | ,, 0:14 | ||||
55 | ,, 0:14 | ||||
56 | ,, 0:14 | ||||
57 | NESSMAR Alexandra Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 0:14 | ||
58 | KOREVAAR Jeanne Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||
59 | SANCHIS Anna Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:14 | ||
60 | ,, 0:14 | ||||
61 | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 0:14 | ||
62 | SPOOR Winanda Lensworld - Zannata | Lensworld - Zannata | ,, 0:14 | ||
63 | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:14 | ||
64 | WEAVER Molly Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:14 | ||
65 | STIJNS Kyara Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:14 | ||
66 | OLSSON Sara Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 0:14 | ||
67 | TROMP Esra Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:14 | ||
68 | DECROIX Lieselot Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:14 | ||
69 | NEYLAN Rachel Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:14 | ||
70 | SOEK Julia Team Liv-Plantur | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:14 | ||
71 | 1:30 1:30 | ||||
72 | 2:14 2:14 | ||||
73 | GUNVALDSEN Janicke Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 2:37 2:37 | ||
74 | DE BAAT Kim Lensworld - Zannata | Lensworld - Zannata | ,, 2:37 | ||
75 | 3:03 3:03 | ||||
76 | DRUYTS Jessy Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | ,, 3:03 | ||
77 | CHRISTIAN Anna Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 3:03 | ||
78 | 5:26 5:26 | ||||
79 | CROKET Gilke Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | 5:27 5:27 | ||
80 | KLOPPENBURG Margriet Team BMS BIRN | Team BMS BIRN | ,, 5:27 | ||
81 | ,, 5:27 | ||||
82 | VERHESTRAETEN Karen Lares-Waowdeals | Lares-Waowdeals | ,, 5:27 | ||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | - | ||
DNF | MEYVISCH Molly Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | - | ||
DNF | VALENTINI Elena Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö | - | ||
DNF | CRETTI Claudia Inpa - Bianchi | Inpa - Bianchi | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:05 June 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.4 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:120.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: