Debutants
Konstantin Ashurov is the youngest debutant in Krasnodar - Anapa in 2015. There are 49 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASHUROV Konstantin | Kyiv Capital Racing | 18y + 173d |
2 | BONDARENKO Pavlo | Kyiv Capital Racing | 18y + 203d |
3 | FILIPOVICH Vladislav | Vino 4ever | 19y + 21d |
4 | MALIEIEV Tymur | ISD Continental Team | 19y + 44d |
5 | UDOD Rinat | ISD Continental Team | 19y + 52d |
6 | BUDYAK Anatoliy | ISD Continental Team | 19y + 184d |
7 | SHUMILOV Iurii | Kyiv Capital Racing | 19y + 187d |
8 | MORUGA Anton | Kyiv Capital Racing | 19y + 354d |
9 | HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir | Minsk Cycling Club | 20y + 70d |
10 | MUZYCHKIN Anton | Minsk Cycling Club | 20y + 106d |
11 | STEFANOVIĆ Stefan | Keith Mobel - Partizan | 20y + 330d |
12 | VLASSENKO Sergey | Vino 4ever | 21y + 154d |
13 | DANILOVIĆ Marko | Nankang - Dynatek | 21y + 343d |
14 | LUKYANOV Dmitriy | Vino 4ever | 22y + 23d |
15 | KASYANOV Oleksiy | Kyiv Capital Racing | 23y + 38d |
16 | GALEYEV Vadim | Vino 4ever | 23y + 53d |
17 | BAZHKOU Stanislau | Minsk Cycling Club | 23y + 148d |
18 | GOLOVASH Oleksandr | Kolss BDC Team | 23y + 192d |
19 | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos | Vino 4ever | 23y + 295d |
20 | ZEKAVICA Jovan | Nankang - Dynatek | 24y + 71d |
21 | BALYKIN Ivan | RusVelo | 24y + 126d |
22 | MAIKIN Roman | RusVelo | 24y + 230d |
23 | VASILYEV Maksym | ISD Continental Team | 24y + 352d |
24 | ERSHOV Artur | RusVelo | 25y + 25d |
25 | FROLOV Igor | Itera - Katusha | 25y + 68d |
26 | RAZUMOV Maxim | Itera - Katusha | 25y + 79d |
27 | BOEV Igor | RusVelo | 25y + 130d |
28 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin | Minsk Cycling Club | 25y + 241d |
29 | POKIDOV Maxim | Itera - Katusha | 25y + 264d |
30 | KRASILNIKAU Andrei | Minsk Cycling Club | 25y + 341d |
31 | KASA Gabor | Nankang - Dynatek | 26y + 57d |
32 | STANKOVIĆ Marko | Nankang - Dynatek | 26y + 267d |
33 | GOLOVASCHENKO Artyom | Vino 4ever | 27y + 39d |
34 | NIKOLAEV Sergey | Itera - Katusha | 27y + 55d |
35 | PAPOK Siarhei | Minsk Cycling Club | 27y + 85d |
36 | KONONENKO Mykhaylo | Kolss BDC Team | 27y + 153d |
37 | VASYLYUK Andriy | Kolss BDC Team | 27y + 215d |
38 | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei | RusVelo | 27y + 295d |
39 | POLIVODA Oleksandr | Kolss BDC Team | 28y + 1d |
40 | KHRIPTA Andriy | Kyiv Capital Racing | 28y + 123d |
41 | SAMOKHVALOV Anton | Itera - Katusha | 28y + 134d |
42 | SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii | Itera - Katusha | 28y + 134d |
43 | BUTS Vitaliy | Kolss BDC Team | 28y + 159d |
44 | OVECHKIN Artem | RusVelo | 28y + 264d |
45 | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy | ISD Continental Team | 29y + 349d |
46 | KRIVTSOV Dmytro | ISD Continental Team | 29y + 363d |
47 | KOSTYUK Denys | Kolss BDC Team | 33y + 19d |
48 | STEVIĆ Ivan | Nankang - Dynatek | 35y + 20d |
49 | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr | Minsk Cycling Club | 35y + 156d |