Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Milano-Sanremo
Amstel Gold Race
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Bahrain - Victorious
BORA - hansgrohe
Cofidis
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
EF Education-EasyPost
Groupama - FDJ
INEOS Grenadiers
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
Tour
▼
Startlist
Palmares
Top competitors
Final GC favorites
Stage profiles
Best teams
Riders form
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Profile Score
About us
Sitemap
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2015
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
2017
- stage -
Stage 1 | Calanhel - Plouray
Stage 2 | Ploërdut - Callac
Stage 3 | Carhaix - Carhaix
Stage 4 | Plouguernevel - Rostrenen
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 4 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Kreiz Breizh Elites
»
2016
»
Results
menu
2016
»
21st
Kreiz Breizh Elites
(2.2)
2016
»
4 Stages
»
Calanhel
›
Rostrenen
(540km)
Dropouts
Nr
Rider
Stage
Type
1
GUILLOT Kévin
Stage 1 | Calanhel - Plouray
DNF
2
LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier
DNF
3
ZIMINE Boris
DNF
4
HOLLANDERS Dries
DNF
5
OTTEMA Rick
DNF
6
CAMPISTROUS Romain
DNF
7
ALFONSO Thomas
DNF
8
BUNING Jorn
DNF
9
LINO Julian
DNF
10
GUICHETEAU Quentin
DNF
11
GARCIA Tom
DNF
12
VAN RHEE Joey
Stage 2 | Ploërdut - Callac
DNF
13
SOUFFLET Guillaume
DNF
14
LOGIER Jan
Stage 4 | Plouguernevel - Rostrenen
DNF
15
BOSMANS Tom
DNF
16
DELAPLACE Cédric
DNF
17
BORRESEN Magnus
DNF
18
PATOUX Cyrille
DNF
19
PASCUAL Benjamin
DNF
20
PIRY Christopher
DNF
21
CORBEL Erwann
DNF
22
MAURELET Flavien
DNF
23
BRUSSELMAN Twan
DNF
24
KOOIJMAN Jaap
DNF
25
HAAG Guillaume
DNF
26
HAMELINK Jasper
DNF
27
DE KORT Bram
DNF
28
KOREVAAR Merijn
DNF
29
KOWALSKI Dylan
DNS
30
VERARDO Yoan
DNF
31
MARIE Rodolphe
DNF
32
DEVERCHERE Valentin
DNF
33
TORRES Cristián
DNF
34
RICHEUX Florian
DNF
35
GAUTHIER Guillaume
DNF
36
CROCHARD Axel
DNF
37
PELLEGRIN Mathieu
DNF
38
WAREE Thomas
DNF
39
CAPOT Lucien
DNF
40
BUNTINX Auxence
DNF
41
MAITRE Florian
DNS
42
VERSTRAETEN Jari
DNF
43
CARPENTIER Adrien
DNF
44
BOIVIN Maël
DNF
45
MAHE Youenn
DNF
46
MILLASSEAU Guillaume
DNS
47
RIGOLLOT Mathieu
DNF
48
OLIESLAGERS Bob
DNF
49
BARBIER Pierre
DNF
50
BAKKER Björn
DNF
51
LEBRETON Fabien
DNF
52
LEMOINE Gaëtan
DNF
53
HENNEBRY Conor
DNF
54
SAINZ MURGOITIO Adrian
DNF
55
EEFTING-BLOEM Roy
Stage 3 | Carhaix - Carhaix
DNF
56
KRUOPIS Aidis
DNF
57
GHYSELINCK Jan
DNF
58
HAEMELS Bavo
OTL
59
DELETANG Alexandre
DNF
60
CREMERS Paul
OTL
61
PIRY Sébastien
DNF
62
RIVIÈRE David
DNF
63
JIANG Zhi Hui
DNF
64
LETEN Wouter
OTL
65
KOHL Romain
DNF
66
JAKOBSEN Fabio
DNF
67
DENIS Thomas
DNF
68
DETANT Yannick
DNF
69
BENARFA Rémi
DNF
70
DE LA FUENTE Markel
DNF
71
DUBEDAT Wesley
DNF
72
RAMIREZ ARIAS Arias
DNF
Top dropouts
#
Rider
PCS points
Quality score
1
KRUOPIS Aidis
127
2
2
BRUSSELMAN Twan
38
1
3
HAMELINK Jasper
33
0
4
KOREVAAR Merijn
19
0
5
KOWALSKI Dylan
12
0
6
PIRY Christopher
10
0
7
BARBIER Pierre
7
0
8
JAKOBSEN Fabio
5
0
9
PATOUX Cyrille
5
0
10
CAMPISTROUS Romain
5
0
11
OTTEMA Rick
3
0
12
VERARDO Yoan
3
0
13
VAN RHEE Joey
2
0
14
OLIESLAGERS Bob
2
0
15
DELAPLACE Cédric
1
0
16
GHYSELINCK Jan
0
17
CORBEL Erwann
0
18
EEFTING-BLOEM Roy
0
19
MAURELET Flavien
0
20
JIANG Zhi Hui
0
21
HOLLANDERS Dries
0
22
ZIMINE Boris
0
23
MAITRE Florian
0
24
BORRESEN Magnus
0
25
RIVIÈRE David
0
26
LINO Julian
0
27
PELLEGRIN Mathieu
0
28
KOOIJMAN Jaap
0
29
DE KORT Bram
0
30
VERSTRAETEN Jari
0
31
MILLASSEAU Guillaume
0
32
BOSMANS Tom
0
33
BAKKER Björn
0
34
LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier
0
35
GUILLOT Kévin
0
36
DELETANG Alexandre
0
37
LEBRETON Fabien
0
38
BENARFA Rémi
0
39
CREMERS Paul
0
40
LETEN Wouter
0
41
HAEMELS Bavo
0
42
PIRY Sébastien
0
43
DETANT Yannick
0
44
DENIS Thomas
0
45
KOHL Romain
0
46
RAMIREZ ARIAS Arias
0
47
DUBEDAT Wesley
0
48
DE LA FUENTE Markel
0
49
LEMOINE Gaëtan
0
50
GARCIA Tom
0
51
BUNING Jorn
0
52
ALFONSO Thomas
0
53
GUICHETEAU Quentin
0
54
SOUFFLET Guillaume
0
55
MARIE Rodolphe
0
56
TORRES Cristián
0
57
WAREE Thomas
0
58
RICHEUX Florian
0
59
PASCUAL Benjamin
0
60
SAINZ MURGOITIO Adrian
0
61
BUNTINX Auxence
0
62
GAUTHIER Guillaume
0
63
CROCHARD Axel
0
64
RIGOLLOT Mathieu
0
65
LOGIER Jan
0
66
HENNEBRY Conor
0
67
CARPENTIER Adrien
0
68
BOIVIN Maël
0
69
DEVERCHERE Valentin
0
70
CAPOT Lucien
0
71
MAHE Youenn
0
72
HAAG Guillaume
0
3
Follow-up links
Dropouts per edition
Menu
Winners and leaders
Most constant rider
Smallest sum of results
Won how
Most bonifications
Hottest stages
Prizemoney ranking
Leader jerseys
Best worse result
Combative riders
Dropouts
Speed
Fastest stages
Fastest first and last hour
Average speed per stage
GC
Timegap chart
GC without TTs
GC Without 1 stage
GC without time bonusses
Most GC time changes
PCS Pro (4)
Points GC
Points GC breakdown
Game
Least predictable