The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | 7 | 5 | 1:53:30 | |
2 | DE KLEIJN Arvid Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 3 | 2 | 0:09 0:09 | |
3 | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:09 | |
4 | JENSEN August Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:09 | |||
5 | STALLAERT Joeri Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:09 | |||
6 | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
7 | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:09 | |||
8 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
9 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
10 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
11 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
12 | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:09 | |||
13 | LUNDGREN Isac Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:09 | |||
14 | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:09 | |||
15 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
16 | RODENBERG Frederik Team Giant - Castelli | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:09 | |||
17 | PICOUX Maximilien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:09 | |||
18 | MANNAERTS Jelle Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:09 | |||
19 | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:09 | |||
20 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
21 | OCKELOEN Jasper Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
22 | RUIJGH Rob Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:09 | |||
23 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
24 | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
25 | COOLS Michael Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:09 | |||
26 | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:09 | |||
27 | DETANT Yannick Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
28 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
29 | MCCORMICK Hayden One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | |||
30 | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:09 | |||
31 | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
32 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
33 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
34 | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | |||
35 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
36 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
37 | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:09 | |||
38 | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:09 | |||
39 | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:09 | |||
40 | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:09 | |||
41 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
42 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
43 | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:09 | |||
44 | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:09 | |||
45 | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | |||
46 | DIDIER Antoine T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:09 | |||
47 | STEWART Thomas One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | |||
48 | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
49 | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:09 | |||
50 | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
51 | LARSÉN Richard Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:09 | |||
52 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
53 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
54 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
55 | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
56 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
57 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
58 | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:09 | |||
59 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
60 | ANDERBERG Hampus T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:09 | |||
61 | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:09 | |||
62 | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | |||
63 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
64 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
65 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
66 | PEDERSEN Casper Team Giant - Castelli | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:09 | |||
67 | COENEN Dennis Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:09 | |||
68 | HOLMES Matthew Madison Genesis | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:09 | |||
69 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
70 | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:09 | |||
71 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
72 | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:09 | |||
73 | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:09 | |||
74 | KIM Unggyeom Geumsan Insam Cello | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 0:09 | |||
75 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
76 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
77 | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
78 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
79 | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:09 | |||
80 | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:09 | |||
81 | BLAIN Alexandre Madison Genesis | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:09 | |||
82 | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:09 | |||
83 | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:09 | |||
84 | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:09 | |||
85 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
86 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
87 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
88 | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:09 | |||
89 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
90 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
91 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
92 | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:09 | |||
93 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
94 | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:09 | |||
95 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
96 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
97 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
98 | MEIJER Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
99 | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:09 | |||
100 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
101 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
102 | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:09 | |||
103 | TULNER Rens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:09 | |||
104 | KØRNER Max Emil T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:09 | |||
105 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
106 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
107 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
108 | GROEN Ike Delta Cycling Rotterdam | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:09 | |||
109 | 1:32 1:32 | |||||
110 | VERWAEST Kevin Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 1:32 | |||
111 | JUNG Woo-ho Geumsan Insam Cello | Geumsan Insam Cello | 1:38 1:38 | |||
112 | OOSTRA Folkert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 1:41 1:41 | |||
113 | KOREVAAR Merijn Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 1:41 | |||
114 | QUAADE Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 1:41 | |||
115 | 1:46 1:46 | |||||
116 | VAN DER MEER Gosse Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2:06 2:06 | |||
117 | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | Madison Genesis | 2:17 2:17 | |||
118 | DECOSTER Merlijn T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 2:30 2:30 | |||
119 | 0:09 0:09 | |||||
120 | 2:43 2:43 | |||||
121 | 3:05 3:05 | |||||
122 | ,, 3:05 | |||||
123 | SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 0:09 0:09 | |||
124 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
125 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
126 | 3:29 3:29 | |||||
127 | NOLTEN Bram Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | 0:09 0:09 | |||
128 | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | 3:40 3:40 | |||
129 | FOLSACH Casper Team Giant - Castelli | Team Giant - Castelli | 4:12 4:12 | |||
130 | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 4:12 | |||
131 | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi Team Giant - Castelli | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 4:12 | |||
132 | KROONEN Bastien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 4:12 | |||
133 | LARSEN Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 4:12 | |||
134 | ,, 4:12 | |||||
135 | 4:29 4:29 | |||||
136 | COBBAERT Robby Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 4:29 | |||
137 | 5:49 5:49 | |||||
138 | ,, 5:49 | |||||
139 | 6:44 6:44 | |||||
140 | ANECA Ciske Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | 6:50 6:50 | |||
141 | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 6:53 6:53 | |||
142 | 7:39 7:39 | |||||
143 | ,, 7:39 | |||||
144 | ,, 7:39 | |||||
145 | ,, 7:39 | |||||
146 | 10:56 10:56 | |||||
DNF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:30 July 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.88 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:83 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: