1 3 +0:09 62
Sprint 23 BEAT Cycling Club 7 5 4:29:01
2 9 +0:30 86
Climber 21 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 2 +0:04 152
TT 22 CR4C Roanne 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 1 +0:00 36
Classic 23 Wallonie-Bruxelles 0:03 0:03
5 29 +0:51 192
Sprint 25 VC Rouen 76 0:16 0:16
6 49 +1:27 243
Climber 19 Aluvano Development Team 0:17 0:17
7 32 +0:55 165
Climber 21 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 0:17
8 17 +0:40 35
Climber 21 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:17
9 54 +1:31 245
Sprint 22 Aluvano Development Team ,, 0:17
10 14 +0:40 33
Classic 22 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:17
11 38 +0:57 94
Sprint 26 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:17
12 16 +0:40 31
Sprint 22 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:17
13 30 +0:52 196
Classic 20 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:17
14 41 +1:07 205
Climber 19 Team Pays De Dinan ,, 0:17
15 50 +1:27 242
Sprint 20 Aluvano Development Team ,, 0:17
16 18 +0:42 101
Climber 19 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:17
17 11 +0:39 11
Climber 24 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:17
18 39 +0:57 93
Sprint 34 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:17
19 33 +0:55 163
TT 22 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 0:17
20 5 +0:10 21
Sprint 27 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:17
21 6 +0:13 14
Classic 33 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:17
22 42 +1:19 195
Sprint 27 VC Rouen 76 ,, 0:17
23 19 +0:42 116
Sprint 25 Team Coop ,, 0:17
24 20 +0:42 112
Climber 24 Team Coop ,, 0:17
25 44 +1:21 133
GC 23 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:17
26 59 +3:14 144
Sprint 23 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin ,, 0:17
27 15 +0:40 34
Classic 27 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:17
28 7 +0:21 84
Sprint KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:17
29 40 +1:07 201
Climber 20 Team Pays De Dinan ,, 0:17
30 45 +1:21 135
Sprint 23 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:17
31 8 +0:26 66
Sprint 25 BEAT Cycling Club ,, 0:17
32 55 +1:57 92
Sprint 23 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:17
33 43 +1:21 132
Sprint 23 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:17
34 24 +0:47 153
Sprint 32 CR4C Roanne ,, 0:17
35 4 +0:09 222
Climber 20 Great Britain ,, 0:17
36 36 +0:56 181
Classic 19 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:17
37 35 +0:56 185
Sprint 22 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:17
38 10 +0:36 141
Climber 22 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin ,, 0:17
39 26 +0:47 155
Sprint 27 CR4C Roanne ,, 0:17
40 25 +0:47 156
Sprint 22 CR4C Roanne ,, 0:17
41 23 +0:47 81
GC BAX Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:17
42 27 +0:49 154
GC 20 CR4C Roanne ,, 0:17
43 31 +0:54 44
GC 23 AKROS - Thömus ,, 0:17
44 47 +1:21 131
Sprint 21 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:17
45 21 +0:42 105
GC 18 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:17
46 48 +1:26 102
GC 21 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:17
47 28 +0:50 51
Sprint 23 Alecto Cycling Team ,, 0:17
48 12 +0:39 13
Sprint 30 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:17
49 37 +0:56 186
TT 23 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:17
50 34 +0:55 161
Sprint 25 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 0:17
51 13 +0:39 12
Classic 30 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:17
52 53 +1:29 233
GC 20 Bretagne ,, 0:17
53 22 +0:47 83
Sprint 25 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:17
54 52 +1:29 231
Classic 20 Bretagne ,, 0:17
55 46 +1:21 134
Sprint 27 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:17
56 51 +1:28 136
GC 20 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 0:24 0:24
57 77 +11:27 143
Sprint 24 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 0:40 0:40
58 56 +2:07 146
Classic 20 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 1:25 1:25
59 57 +2:30 123
Sprint 26 Vlasman CT 1:34 1:34
60 61 +3:50 4
Sprint 22 CMAuber 93 - St Michel 1:51 1:51
61 62 +4:22 26
Classic 23 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 2:40 2:40
62 58 +3:10 151
Sprint 26 CR4C Roanne ,, 2:40
63 67 +5:59 16
Classic 20 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 2:40
64 60 +3:26 85
Sprint OTTEMA Rick Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 2:40
65 63 +4:30 142
Sprint 30 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 3:48 3:48
66 64 +5:02 182
Sprint 25 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 3:48
67 66 +5:59 223
Classic 20 Great Britain 5:41 5:41
68 68 +6:14 55
Sprint 21 Alecto Cycling Team ,, 5:41
69 70 +6:33 214
Sprint 26 Ireland ,, 5:41
70 65 +5:54 63
Sprint 26 BEAT Cycling Club 5:45 5:45
71 69 +6:15 82
Sprint 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 5:45
72 97 +17:25 162
Classic 24 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC 5:50 5:50
73 71 +7:04 183
Climber 21 Team U Nantes Atlantique 6:25 6:25
74 72 +7:06 24
Sprint 25 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 6:47 6:47
75 73 +7:37 65
Classic 22 BEAT Cycling Club 7:28 7:28
76 74 +9:24 32
Classic 24 Wallonie-Bruxelles 8:50 8:50
77 75 +9:43 56
Sprint 18 Alecto Cycling Team ,, 8:50
78 108 +23:00 164
Sprint 23 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 8:50
79 76 +9:46 122
Classic 23 Vlasman CT ,, 8:50
80 79 +13:40 124
Sprint 24 Vlasman CT 12:44 12:44
81 78 +13:10 15
Classic 22 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 12:44
82 81 +14:33 96
Sprint 21 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 12:44
83 80 +13:56 235
Classic 20 Bretagne ,, 12:44
84 117 +28:48 61
TT 34 BEAT Cycling Club 14:25 14:25
85 85 +15:20 184
Sprint 26 Team U Nantes Atlantique 14:41 14:41
86 96 +17:11 166
Sprint 22 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 14:41
87 98 +17:30 216
Sprint 21 Ireland ,, 14:41
88 89 +15:39 174
Sprint 25 Team Peltrax ,, 14:41
89 91 +15:50 106
Classic 21 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 14:41
90 93 +15:54 213
Classic 21 Ireland ,, 14:41
91 82 +14:59 221
Sprint 18 Great Britain ,, 14:41
92 83 +14:59 224
Sprint 18 Great Britain ,, 14:41
93 88 +15:34 5
Sprint 22 CMAuber 93 - St Michel ,, 14:41
94 92 +15:54 6
Classic 21 CMAuber 93 - St Michel ,, 14:41
95 109 +24:48 211
Sprint 20 Ireland ,, 14:41
96 110 +25:05 104
GC 19 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 14:41
97 95 +16:13 234
Climber 18 Bretagne ,, 14:41
98 111 +25:23 46
Classic 20 AKROS - Thömus ,, 14:41
99 112 +25:46 121
Classic 25 Vlasman CT ,, 14:41
100 86 +15:31 203
Sprint 28 Team Pays De Dinan ,, 14:41
101 87 +15:31 206
Sprint 20 Team Pays De Dinan ,, 14:41
102 99 +18:16 173
Climber 27 Team Peltrax ,, 14:41
103 104 +20:05 254
Sprint 18 VolkerWessels-Merckx ,, 14:41
104 94 +15:58 244
Sprint 21 Aluvano Development Team ,, 14:41
105 84 +15:06 114
Sprint 24 Team Coop ,, 14:41
106 106 +21:40 241
Sprint 19 Aluvano Development Team ,, 14:41
107 90 +15:47 22
Classic 23 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 14:45 14:45
108 114 +26:48 191
Classic 21 VC Rouen 76 16:58 16:58
109 101 +18:44 261
GC 21 Wales 17:53 17:53
110 103 +19:52 263
TT 21 Wales ,, 17:53
111 105 +20:16 115
Sprint 20 Team Coop ,, 17:53
112 115 +27:53 256
Sprint 23 VolkerWessels-Merckx ,, 17:53
113 100 +18:18 113
Sprint 19 Team Coop ,, 17:53
114 116 +28:01 3
Classic 23 CMAuber 93 - St Michel ,, 17:53
115 102 +19:31 52
Sprint 31 Alecto Cycling Team 18:40 18:40
116 107 +21:45 264
Sprint 20 Wales 20:54 20:54
117 129 +36:21 215
GC 19 Ireland 23:04 23:04
118 121 +33:31 236
Classic 18 Bretagne ,, 23:04
119 119 +29:10 54
Sprint 22 Alecto Cycling Team 23:19 23:19
120 122 +33:58 253
Sprint 28 VolkerWessels-Merckx ,, 23:19
121 113 +26:01 255
Sprint 26 VolkerWessels-Merckx ,, 23:19
122 124 +34:29 252
GC 19 VolkerWessels-Merckx ,, 23:19
123 118 +28:49 265
GC 19 Wales ,, 23:19
124 123 +34:15 266
Classic 19 Wales ,, 23:19
125 126 +34:42 226
Sprint 19 Great Britain ,, 23:19
126 127 +35:21 204
Sprint 27 Team Pays De Dinan ,, 23:19
127 120 +31:12 145
Sprint 25 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin ,, 23:19
128 125 +34:36 232
Sprint 21 Bretagne ,, 23:19
129 128 +36:08 64
Classic 22 BEAT Cycling Club 25:39 25:39
130 130 +41:33 251
Classic 20 VolkerWessels-Merckx 30:43 30:43
OTL 43
Classic 21 AKROS - Thömus -
DNF 225
Classic 20 Great Britain -
DNF 53
Sprint 23 Alecto Cycling Team -
DNF 172
Sprint 26 Team Peltrax -
DNF 176
Sprint 23 Team Peltrax -
DNF 171
Sprint 23 Team Peltrax -
DNF 45
Sprint 23 AKROS - Thömus -
DNF 42
Sprint 20 AKROS - Thömus -
DNF 212
Sprint 20 Ireland -
DNF 91
Sprint 22 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT -
DNF 95
TT 20 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT -
DNF 194
Sprint 23 VC Rouen 76 -
DNF 193
Sprint 24 VC Rouen 76 -
DNF 202
GC 21 Team Pays De Dinan -
DNF 125
Sprint 27 Vlasman CT -
DNF 23
Sprint 24 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels -
DNF 25
Classic 25 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels -
DNF 1
Sprint 24 CMAuber 93 - St Michel -
DNF 262
Sprint 19 Wales -
DNF 103
TT 20 Swiss Racing Academy -
DNF 246
Classic 18 Aluvano Development Team -
DNS 2
Classic 24 CMAuber 93 - St Michel -