1 2 +0:06 25
GC 21 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 7 5 4:23:28
2 39 +4:49 6
Classic 21 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 3 2 0:04 0:04
3 17 +1:06 166
Climber 23 Team U Nantes Atlantique 1 1 ,, 0:04
4 8 +0:40 41
Classic 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:04
5 20 +1:14 262
Climber 23 WB - Fybolia Locminé ,, 0:04
6 5 +0:38 46
Sprint 22 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:04
7 22 +1:15 233
Classic 22 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:04
8 14 +0:53 126
Sprint 23 VolkerWessels Cyclingteam ,, 0:04
9 16 +1:01 4
Classic 24 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:04
10 51 +14:41 141
GC 20 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy ,, 0:04
11 44 +8:28 11
Classic 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:04
12 12 +0:48 84
Climber 24 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:04
13 1 +0:00 103
Sprint 29 Riwal Cycling Team ,, 0:04
14 4 +0:31 16
TT 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:04
15 3 +0:10 21
Climber 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:04
16 9 +0:40 73
Classic 20 Development Team DSM ,, 0:04
17 10 +0:41 31
Sprint 22 Ampler Development Team 0:10 0:10
18 25 +1:19 202
Sprint 23 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 0:10
19 13 +0:48 64
TT 25 BIKE AID ,, 0:10
20 45 +8:56 182
TT 23 Dinan Sport Cycling 0:14 0:14
21 30 +1:40 212
Classic 22 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:14
22 6 +0:39 101
Classic 28 Riwal Cycling Team ,, 0:14
23 46 +9:09 96
Sprint 22 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 0:17 0:17
24 40 +5:02 2
Climber 23 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:17
25 50 +12:51 71
Classic 20 Development Team DSM ,, 0:17
26 21 +1:14 1
Sprint 24 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:17
27 11 +0:42 105
Sprint 25 Riwal Cycling Team ,, 0:17
28 58 +20:24 222
Sprint 24 VC Rouen 76 0:20 0:20
29 65 +23:08 265
Sprint 31 WB - Fybolia Locminé ,, 0:20
30 28 +1:25 131
Climber 23 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:20
31 15 +1:00 76
Climber 19 Development Team DSM 0:24 0:24
32 19 +1:11 81
TT 23 Swiss Racing Academy 0:27 0:27
33 27 +1:23 146
TT 20 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 0:29 0:29
34 24 +1:18 125
Sprint 23 VolkerWessels Cyclingteam ,, 0:29
35 54 +15:32 152
Sprint 28 Bahrain Cycling Academy ,, 0:29
36 29 +1:38 171
Sprint 37 Saint Piran ,, 0:29
37 59 +20:41 253
Classic 18 Great Britain ,, 0:29
38 32 +2:07 43
GC 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 0:33 0:33
39 7 +0:39 26
TT 21 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:33
40 48 +9:25 183
Sprint 24 Dinan Sport Cycling 0:34 0:34
41 23 +1:15 185
Sprint 23 Dinan Sport Cycling ,, 0:34
42 47 +9:17 254
Sprint 19 Great Britain ,, 0:34
43 33 +2:09 272
Climber 28 Project Echelon Racing 0:40 0:40
44 26 +1:21 22
Sprint 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 0:41 0:41
45 18 +1:08 106
Sprint 29 Riwal Cycling Team 0:43 0:43
46 41 +5:31 5
Classic 21 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 0:46 0:46
47 37 +4:00 52
Climber 21 Team Qhubeka ,, 0:46
48 53 +15:19 61
TT 28 BIKE AID 0:49 0:49
49 62 +21:37 175
Sprint 24 Saint Piran 0:58 0:58
50 31 +1:54 91
Sprint 25 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 1:03 1:03
51 35 +2:54 92
Sprint 21 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 1:03
52 36 +3:30 93
Sprint 26 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 1:41 1:41
53 63 +21:57 72
Climber 18 Development Team DSM 1:51 1:51
54 34 +2:47 144
GC 28 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 1:53 1:53
55 61 +21:18 142
Classic 23 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy ,, 1:53
56 49 +12:40 14
Sprint 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2:10 2:10
57 56 +16:13 12
Sprint 24 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:10
58 38 +4:14 42
Sprint ÄRM Rait Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 2:45 2:45
59 57 +17:48 151
Climber 26 Bahrain Cycling Academy ,, 2:45
60 68 +23:48 225
GC 22 VC Rouen 76 ,, 2:45
61 67 +23:41 191
Sprint 32 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U 2:48 2:48
62 42 +6:41 245
Sprint 22 Ireland 5:27 5:27
63 69 +27:04 246
GC 21 Ireland 5:45 5:45
64 64 +22:07 176
Sprint 23 Saint Piran 7:22 7:22
65 55 +16:10 94
Sprint 29 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 7:22
66 72 +29:39 83
Classic 23 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 7:22
67 66 +23:11 24
Classic 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 7:22
68 43 +7:47 102
TT 31 Riwal Cycling Team ,, 7:22
69 73 +29:56 75
Climber 18 Development Team DSM 9:49 9:49
70 71 +28:58 216
Classic 20 VC Pays de Loudéac 9:50 9:50
71 80 +34:09 261
Classic 24 WB - Fybolia Locminé 11:45 11:45
72 79 +33:39 45
Classic 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 11:51 11:51
73 86 +36:58 241
Classic 19 Ireland ,, 11:51
74 77 +32:48 132
Classic 20 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 11:51
75 83 +35:19 266
Classic 23 WB - Fybolia Locminé ,, 11:51
76 75 +32:09 273
Climber 29 Project Echelon Racing ,, 11:51
77 85 +36:58 145
TT 22 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy ,, 11:51
78 60 +20:46 143
Sprint 25 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy ,, 11:51
79 88 +41:17 15
TT 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 14:02 14:02
80 81 +34:26 66
Sprint 30 BIKE AID ,, 14:02
81 78 +33:33 32
TT 18 Ampler Development Team ,, 14:02
82 76 +32:32 193
TT 23 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U ,, 14:02
83 74 +30:14 23
Climber 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 14:02
84 70 +28:34 53
Sprint 21 Team Qhubeka ,, 14:02
85 87 +37:02 134
GC 21 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 14:02
86 84 +35:21 203
GC 21 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 14:02
87 82 +34:41 172
GC 20 Saint Piran ,, 14:02
88 52 +15:18 55
Classic 22 Team Qhubeka ,, 14:02
89 90 +43:06 243
Climber 19 Ireland ,, 14:02
90 89 +41:20 244
Climber 20 Ireland 18:04 18:04
91 91 +45:41 264
Climber 20 WB - Fybolia Locminé 23:13 23:13
92 92 +50:26 133
Sprint 18 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 29:51 29:51
DNF 95
Sprint 27 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel -
DNF 13
Sprint 24 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 3
Sprint 24 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB -
DNF 256
Climber 19 Great Britain -
DNF 252
Classic 19 Great Britain -
DNF 164
Sprint 20 Team U Nantes Atlantique -
DNF 162
Sprint 25 Team U Nantes Atlantique -
DNF 195
Sprint 25 Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U -
DNF 242
TT 19 Ireland -
DNF 51
Sprint 20 Team Qhubeka -
DNF 223
Sprint 24 VC Rouen 76 -
DNF 204
Classic 21 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC -
DNF 206
Classic 20 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC -
DNF 235
Sprint 25 VC Villefranche Beaujolais -
DNF 236
GC 28 VC Villefranche Beaujolais -
DNF 231
Classic 22 VC Villefranche Beaujolais -
DNF 135
Sprint 38 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon -
DNF 275
Sprint 26 Project Echelon Racing -
DNF 184
Sprint 28 Dinan Sport Cycling -
DNF 186
TT 30 Dinan Sport Cycling -
DNF 82
GC 21 Swiss Racing Academy -
DNF 85
Climber 18 Swiss Racing Academy -
DNF 123
Sprint 25 VolkerWessels Cyclingteam -
DNF 124
Sprint 28 VolkerWessels Cyclingteam -
DNF 122
Sprint 22 VolkerWessels Cyclingteam -
DNF 34
Sprint 19 Ampler Development Team -
DNF 36
TT 23 Ampler Development Team -
DNF 263
GC 20 WB - Fybolia Locminé -
DNS 74
GC 22 Development Team DSM -
DNS 181
TT 32 Dinan Sport Cycling -