Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
162 riders
- 31JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi
- 32MIKUTIS Aivaras
- 33TREIMUTH Henri (DNF #3)
- 34KURITS Joonas (DNF #4)
- 35KÖSTER Artjom (DNF #3)
- 36PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki (DNF #4)
DS MANDRI Renéteam statistics in race- -
- -
- 51BONALDO Kevin (DNF #4)
- 52GUASCO Mattia
- 53COATI Luca
- 54PRITZEN Marc Oliver (DNF #3)
- 55PUPPIO Antonio
- 56BYIZA UHIRIWE Renus (DNF #3)
- 61WOLF Justin
- 62PAHLKE Jasper Levi (DNF #2)
- 63KAGIMU Charles (DNF #3)
- 64LINO Julian
- 65KÖNIG Marco (DNF #3)
- 66HOLLER Nikodemus
DS SCHÄFER Timoteam statistics in race- 81LÜSCHER Damian
- 82EGGENBERG Ruben (DNF #4)
- 83MÜLLER Reto
- 84RÜEGG Lukas
- 85TENDON Arnaud (DNF #4)
- 86VOGEL Alex (OTL #3)
- 121BRABANDER Nick (DNF #3)
- 122DE JONG Timo (DNF #4)
- 123VAN DER KOOIJ Bas (DNF #4)
- 124VAN DER MEER Nick (DNF #4)
- 125VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
- 126TULNER Rens
- -
- 131BAUER Dominik
- 132MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian
- 133TEMMEN Jan-Marc
- 134STEIGNER Kilian
- 135BOMMEL Henning (DNF #4)
- 136RAßMANN Frederik (OTL #3)
- -
- 151PASCUAL Eusebio
- 152AÏT EL ABDIA Anass
- 153HJORTH Jonas (DNF #3)
- 154RICO Raúl (DNF #3)
- 155JAWAD Mansoor (DNF #3)
- 156NASER Ahmed (DNF #3)
DS COSTA Axelteam statistics in race - -
- 161CONSTANTIN Baptiste (DNF #2)
- 162DO REGO Fabio (DNF #4)
- 163KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław (DNF #3)
- 164LABBE Benjamin (DNF #4)
- 165LOUVRIER Erwan (OTL #3)
- 166MARIAULT Axel
- 171LAMPIER Steven
- 172YOUNG Jenson
- 173EVANS Joe (OTL #3)
- 174MAZZONE Tom (DNF #3)
- 175MAXWELL Oliver
- 176SYMONDS Bradley
- -
- 181BOULO Matthieu (DNS #4)
- 182CHANDEMERLE Hugo
- 183DANÈS Léo
- 184RALLÉ Anthony (DNF #4)
- 185POISSON Damien
- 186LE BON Johan (DNF #4)
- -
- 191BOUTVILLE David
- 192BOYER Kevin (DNF #3)
- 193BRIAND Killian
- 194LE LAY Aurelien (DNF #3)
- 195LEWIS Adam (DNF #4)
- 196PATOUX Jérémy (DNF #2)
- -
- 201GAREL Adrien (DNF #3)
- 202LAGNET Gari
- 203GULLICKSON Finn
- 204SHEEHAN Riley (DNF #4)
- 205JAMIN Leo Paul (DNF #3)
- 206ROME Axel (DNF #4)
- -
- 211BOLGIANI Gabriel (DNF #2)
- 212MALLE Nicolas
- 213LAGRÉE Adrien (DNF #3)
- 214BENECH Pierre (DNF #3)
- 215PLUSQUELLEC Yann (DNF #3)
- 216ALLENO Clément
- -
- 221CARLOT Mateo (DNF #3)
- 222GUINET Dylan
- 223HAVOT Sébastien (DNF #4)
- 224LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris (DNF #3)
- 225HUENS Rémi
- 226PIERRE Alexis (DNF #2)
- -
- 231AVADANIAN Lucas (DNF #4)
- 232CHAMERAT DUMONT Antony (OTL #3)
- 233JARNET Maxime
- 234MARTHE Nicolas (DNF #3)
- 235TEGGART Matthew (DNF #4)
- 236VAN GUCHT Sten (DNF #4)
- -
- 251NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar (DNF #3)
- 252WATSON Samuel (DNF #4)
- 253ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack
- 254DONALDSON Robert
- 255RUSHBY Max (DNF #3)
- 256STOCKWELL Oliver (DNF #4)
- -
- -
- 271GREGG Zach (DNF #3)
- 272ZIMMER Matt
- 273ARNOPOL Richard
- 274VOGEL Stephen (DNF #3)
- 275HARTIG Evan (DNF #4)
- 276HEINLEIN John (DNF #3)
6m Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)