Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2020
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
2022
ME
WE
- stage -
Stage 1 (TTT) | Ploumagoar - Ploumagoar
Stage 2 | Calanhel - Plouray
Stage 3 | Ploërdut - Carhaix
Stage 4 | Guingamp - Rostrenen
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 4 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Kreiz Breizh Elites
»
2021
»
Teams
menu
2021
»
26th
Kreiz Breizh Elites
(2.2)
2021
»
4 Stages
»
Ploumagoar
›
Rostrenen
(555.5km)
Competing teams
#
Shirt
Team
1
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
2
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
3
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
4
Ampler Development Team
5
Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
6
Team Qhubeka
7
BIKE AID
8
Development Team DSM
9
Swiss Racing Academy
10
Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
11
Riwal Cycling Team
13
VolkerWessels Cyclingteam
14
Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
15
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
16
Bahrain Cycling Academy
17
Team U Nantes Atlantique
18
Saint Piran
19
Dinan Sport Cycling
20
Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U
21
Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
22
VC Pays de Loudéac
23
VC Rouen 76
24
VC Villefranche Beaujolais
25
Ireland
26
Great Britain
27
WB - Fybolia Locminé
28
Project Echelon Racing
Menu
Teams
Top teams
Strength
Most starts
Youngest
Most international
Longest without win
Same roster to last year
Best time trial team
Competitors per team
PCS Pro (3)
Results
Best performing teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Most top-10s
Stagewins
Worst best stage result
Most attack kilometres
PCS Pro (2)