The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | +1:08 | 163 | GC | LEMMEN Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 26 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 7 | 5 | 4:12:41 | ||
2 | 4 | +1:05 | 233 | TT | THIERRY Pierre WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 19 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 3 | 2 | 0:03 0:03 | ||
3 | 7 | +1:15 | 85 | Sprint | TULNER Rens Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 1 | 1 | 0:17 0:17 | ||
4 | 3 | +0:33 | 231 | Climber | LE NY Jean-Louis WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 24 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan | ,, 0:17 | ||||
5 | 6 | +1:10 | 256 | Classic | ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | ,, 0:17 | ||||
6 | 17 | +2:27 | 273 | GC | LOOCKX Lander Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 25 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | ,, 0:17 | ||||
7 | 24 | +5:17 | 102 | Sprint | CROCKETT Finn Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 23 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | ,, 0:17 | ||||
8 | 39 | +11:07 | 211 | Sprint | DAUPHIN Florian VC Pays de Loudéac | 23 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:17 | ||||
9 | 21 | +4:53 | 121 | Classic | MIHKELS Madis Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 19 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
10 | 34 | +10:27 | 232 | Sprint | BAGUELIN Jocelyn WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 23 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan | ,, 0:20 | ||||
11 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | ||||
12 | 9 | +1:18 | 83 | GC | MARSMAN Tim Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, 0:20 | ||||
13 | 8 | +1:18 | 81 | Climber | DEL GROSSO Tibor Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, 0:20 | ||||
14 | 58 | +16:11 | 151 | GC | IACCHI Alessandro Team Qhubeka | 23 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 0:20 | ||||
15 | 25 | +5:18 | 244 | TT | BEZZA Quentin Equipe de France Militaire | 24 | Equipe de France Militaire | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
16 | 2 | +0:20 | 132 | Climber | AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe Team ColoQuick | 25 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:22 | ||||
17 | 26 | +5:29 | 201 | Classic | GACHIGNARD Thomas Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 0:22 | ||||
18 | 12 | +1:37 | 21 | Classic | BOUTS Jordy BEAT Cycling | 25 | BEAT Cycling | ,, 0:22 | ||||
19 | 43 | +11:26 | 64 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:22 | ||||
20 | 41 | +11:14 | 263 | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew Ireland | 26 | Ireland | ,, 0:22 | ||||
21 | 14 | +1:51 | 171 | Climber | ALLARD Matéo AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 20 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
22 | 13 | +1:37 | 243 | Climber | LEBRETON Jacques Equipe de France Militaire | 23 | Equipe de France Militaire | ,, 0:22 | ||||
23 | 67 | +20:12 | 162 | Sprint | HAEST Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 23 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
24 | 22 | +5:05 | 33 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 26 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:22 | ||||
25 | 36 | +10:42 | 24 | GC | HOPPEZAK Vincent BEAT Cycling | 23 | BEAT Cycling | ,, 0:22 | ||||
26 | 52 | +14:10 | 281 | TT | STITES Tyler Project Echelon Racing | 24 | Project Echelon Racing | ,, 0:22 | ||||
27 | 27 | +5:29 | 205 | Sprint | MILLET Hugo Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 19 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 0:22 | ||||
28 | 19 | +3:26 | 216 | Climber | VERSCHUREN Killian VC Pays de Loudéac | 19 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 0:22 | ||||
29 | 28 | +5:35 | 72 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:22 | ||||
30 | 31 | +5:53 | 92 | GC | CURLEY Liam EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
31 | 53 | +14:14 | 183 | GC | D'HERVEZ Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 20 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
32 | 38 | +11:03 | 143 | Climber | RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon | 22 | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, 0:31 | ||||
33 | 50 | +13:35 | 124 | Sprint | KRASTS Alekss Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 20 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
34 | 16 | +2:00 | 41 | TT | LINO Julian BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:32 | ||||
35 | 64 | +17:59 | 86 | Sprint | VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, 0:32 | ||||
36 | 69 | +21:00 | 104 | GC | KYFFIN Zeb Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 24 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | ,, 0:32 | ||||
37 | 60 | +16:57 | 71 | Sprint | HOPKINS Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:32 | ||||
38 | 11 | +1:32 | 52 | TT | CURRIE Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 21 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | ,, 0:32 | ||||
39 | 35 | +10:30 | 252 | Sprint | DONALDSON Robert Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 0:32 | ||||
40 | 10 | +1:26 | 2 | Classic | ERIKSSON Jacob Riwal Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | ||||
41 | 40 | +11:09 | 286 | Climber | ARNOPOL Richard Project Echelon Racing | 30 | Project Echelon Racing | ,, 0:32 | ||||
42 | 47 | +11:54 | 144 | Climber | MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon | 21 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
43 | 15 | +1:56 | 115 | Sprint | RICHARDSON Alexandar Saint Piran | 32 | Saint Piran | ,, 0:35 | ||||
44 | 63 | +17:59 | 146 | Sprint | DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon | 20 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
45 | 92 | +32:08 | 125 | TT | KNAAPI Markus Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 19 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
46 | 74 | +23:14 | 155 | Sprint | COATI Luca Team Qhubeka | 22 | Team Qhubeka | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
47 | 73 | +23:05 | 195 | Sprint | RALLÉ Anthony Dinan Sport Cycling | 29 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
48 | 42 | +11:17 | 141 | TT | MUNTON Byron Team Dauner | Akkon | 23 | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, 0:45 | ||||
49 | 29 | +5:41 | 194 | Sprint | POISSON Damien Dinan Sport Cycling | 24 | Dinan Sport Cycling | ,, 0:45 | ||||
50 | 44 | +11:28 | 44 | GC | MOL Wesley BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
51 | 37 | +11:01 | 221 | Classic | CARLOT Mateo VC Rouen 76 | 22 | VC Rouen 76 | 0:58 0:58 | ||||
52 | 30 | +5:45 | 53 | GC | KENCH Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 21 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | ,, 0:58 | ||||
53 | 68 | +20:16 | 32 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 26 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
54 | 32 | +6:26 | 175 | Climber | FEDE Gabriel AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
55 | 55 | +14:35 | 65 | Sprint | TABELLION Valentin Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:26 1:26 | ||||
56 | 78 | +24:09 | 283 | Climber | ZIMMER Matt Project Echelon Racing | 29 | Project Echelon Racing | ,, 1:26 | ||||
57 | 18 | +3:15 | 172 | Climber | CHAUSSINAND Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 20 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
58 | 82 | +25:54 | 14 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 2:31 2:31 | ||||
59 | 20 | +3:33 | 56 | Sprint | CHRISTENSEN Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 25 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 2:33 2:33 | ||||
60 | 23 | +5:16 | 101 | Climber | BALFOUR Stuart Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 25 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
61 | 48 | +13:03 | 191 | Classic | ALLENO Clément Dinan Sport Cycling | 21 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 2:49 2:49 | ||||
62 | 103 | +42:38 | 95 | Sprint | MACIAS Cesar EvoPro Racing | 18 | EvoPro Racing | 4:29 4:29 | ||||
63 | 97 | +37:49 | 94 | Sprint | MORIARTY Tom EvoPro Racing | 19 | EvoPro Racing | 4:38 4:38 | ||||
64 | 56 | +14:47 | 235 | Sprint | GUICHARD Mickaël WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 28 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 4:40 4:40 | ||||
65 | 57 | +15:46 | 193 | TT | LE BON Johan Dinan Sport Cycling | 31 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 5:32 5:32 | ||||
66 | 70 | +21:27 | 245 | Climber | PIERRE Eliott Equipe de France Militaire | 21 | Equipe de France Militaire | 5:54 5:54 | ||||
67 | 87 | +28:27 | 156 | Sprint | STEDMAN Travis Team Qhubeka | 20 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 5:54 | ||||
68 | 81 | +25:42 | 202 | Sprint | BODARD Damien Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 20 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 5:54 | ||||
69 | 83 | +27:11 | 182 | Sprint | BRIAND Killian Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 24 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | ,, 5:54 | ||||
70 | 77 | +24:05 | 3 | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias Riwal Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Cycling Team | 5:56 5:56 | ||||
71 | 66 | +19:48 | 215 | Sprint | VEISTROFFER Baptiste VC Pays de Loudéac | 22 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 5:56 | ||||
72 | 85 | +28:07 | 111 | Sprint | MAZZONE Leon Saint Piran | 25 | Saint Piran | ,, 5:56 | ||||
73 | 33 | +8:11 | 174 | Classic | LABROSSE Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | ,, 5:56 | ||||
74 | 89 | +28:58 | 173 | Classic | JEAN Victor AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 18 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | ,, 5:56 | ||||
75 | 45 | +11:35 | 112 | Sprint | LEWIS Adam Saint Piran | 26 | Saint Piran | ,, 5:56 | ||||
76 | 76 | +23:59 | 6 | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 5:56 | ||||
77 | 65 | +19:09 | 84 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 30 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 5:58 5:58 | ||||
78 | 59 | +16:35 | 285 | Sprint | SCALA JR Hugo Project Echelon Racing | 24 | Project Echelon Racing | ,, 5:58 | ||||
79 | 72 | +22:59 | 272 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 33 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 6:05 6:05 | ||||
80 | 71 | +21:44 | 153 | Climber | GUASCO Mattia Team Qhubeka | 22 | Team Qhubeka | 6:13 6:13 | ||||
81 | 49 | +13:31 | 152 | Sprint | BONALDO Kevin Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 6:13 | ||||
82 | 51 | +13:40 | 154 | Climber | MENEGOTTO Jacopo Team Qhubeka | 22 | Team Qhubeka | ,, 6:13 | ||||
83 | 61 | +17:13 | 4 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Riwal Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Cycling Team | 7:14 7:14 | ||||
84 | 62 | +17:27 | 161 | Sprint | DE JONG Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 23 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | ,, 7:14 | ||||
85 | 98 | +39:04 | 31 | Sprint | RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 22 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 9:37 9:37 | ||||
86 | 110 | +51:02 | 135 | Sprint | KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian Team ColoQuick | 21 | Team ColoQuick | 9:38 9:38 | ||||
87 | 79 | +24:31 | 106 | Sprint | LAMB Ross Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 26 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 9:49 9:49 | ||||
88 | 75 | +23:39 | 96 | TT | MCDUNPHY Conn EvoPro Racing | 25 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 9:49 | ||||
89 | 93 | +32:45 | 261 | TT | WARD Adam Ireland | 21 | Ireland | ,, 9:49 | ||||
90 | 54 | +14:31 | 123 | TT | MIKUTIS Aivaras Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 19 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 9:52 9:52 | ||||
91 | 95 | +35:41 | 61 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 9:52 | ||||
92 | 84 | +28:01 | 36 | Sprint | JENSEN Frederik Irgens BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 23 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 9:52 | ||||
93 | 91 | +30:57 | 133 | TT | GUDNITZ Joshua Team ColoQuick | 20 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 9:52 | ||||
94 | 99 | +41:04 | 282 | TT | HARDIN William Project Echelon Racing | 24 | Project Echelon Racing | ,, 9:52 | ||||
95 | 101 | +41:42 | 103 | TT | TANFIELD Harry Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 27 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | ,, 9:52 | ||||
96 | 94 | +34:10 | 42 | Sprint | BOUVIER Léo BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 9:52 | ||||
97 | 86 | +28:25 | 203 | Sprint | LAGNET Gari Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 24 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 9:52 | ||||
98 | 46 | +11:51 | 62 | Classic | JARNET Maxime Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 9:52 | ||||
99 | 90 | +28:59 | 214 | Classic | STEVANT Malo VC Pays de Loudéac | 20 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 15:07 15:07 | ||||
100 | 107 | +48:45 | 23 | Sprint | BURGER Sven BEAT Cycling | 25 | BEAT Cycling | ,, 15:07 | ||||
101 | 96 | +37:11 | 184 | Sprint | GLOUX Swann Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 18 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | ,, 15:07 | ||||
102 | 106 | +47:07 | 255 | Climber | BROUGH Jack Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | ,, 15:07 | ||||
103 | 113 | +56:58 | 91 | TT | KEOGH Cian EvoPro Racing | 23 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 15:07 | ||||
104 | 105 | +46:37 | 251 | Sprint | GIDDINGS Joshua Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | ,, 15:07 | ||||
105 | 80 | +24:49 | 131 | Sprint | KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard Team ColoQuick | 24 | Team ColoQuick | ,, 15:07 | ||||
106 | 88 | +28:39 | 82 | Sprint | BROEX Victor Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 15:34 15:34 | ||||
107 | 111 | +51:16 | 45 | Sprint | PAHLKE Jasper Levi BIKE AID | 20 | BIKE AID | 19:11 19:11 | ||||
108 | 109 | +49:56 | 25 | Sprint | DISSEL Bram BEAT Cycling | 24 | BEAT Cycling | ,, 19:11 | ||||
109 | 102 | +41:54 | 73 | TT | SKOK Anže Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 19:11 | ||||
110 | 115 | +1:04:16 | 116 | Sprint | OBHOLZER Theodor Saint Piran | 23 | Saint Piran | ,, 19:11 | ||||
111 | 114 | +59:00 | 11 | Sprint | KELEMEN Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 31 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 19:11 | ||||
112 | 108 | +49:45 | 35 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 20 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 19:11 | ||||
113 | 100 | +41:38 | 5 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Riwal Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Cycling Team | ,, 19:11 | ||||
114 | 104 | +43:50 | 113 | Sprint | SAYERS Cooper Saint Piran | 23 | Saint Piran | ,, 19:11 | ||||
115 | 112 | +52:07 | 26 | Sprint | KERCKHAERT Jochem BEAT Cycling | 21 | BEAT Cycling | ,, 19:11 | ||||
116 | 116 | +1:04:24 | 134 | GC | MALMBERG Matias Team ColoQuick | 21 | Team ColoQuick | 20:28 20:28 | ||||
117 | 117 | +1:10:16 | 254 | GC | BIRRELL Ross Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | 23:11 23:11 | ||||
DNF | 12 | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | - | ||||||
DNF | 13 | Sprint | HORÁK Dominik AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | - | ||||||
DNF | 15 | Sprint | BRŇÁK Jan AC Sparta Praha | 25 | AC Sparta Praha | - | ||||||
DNF | 75 | TT | MAČEK Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | - | ||||||
DNF | 66 | Sprint | MAINGUENAUD Tom Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 136 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Mads Team ColoQuick | 21 | Team ColoQuick | - | ||||||
DNF | 241 | Sprint | FOULON Dorian Equipe de France Militaire | 24 | Equipe de France Militaire | - | ||||||
DNF | 181 | Sprint | BOULET Enzo Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 19 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | - | ||||||
DNF | 185 | Sprint | HERON Antonin Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 21 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | - | ||||||
DNF | 212 | Climber | LARMET Ilan VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | - | ||||||
DNF | 213 | Sprint | MAHOUDO Nolann VC Pays de Loudéac | 19 | VC Pays de Loudéac | - | ||||||
DNF | 264 | TT | MCCAMBRIDGE Kevin Ireland | 20 | Ireland | - | ||||||
DNF | 265 | TT | DOOGAN Odhran Ireland | 18 | Ireland | - | ||||||
DNF | 46 | TT | NIEHUES Sebastian BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | - | ||||||
DNF | 43 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | - | ||||||
DNF | 223 | Sprint | VALOGNES Thibault VC Rouen 76 | 22 | VC Rouen 76 | - | ||||||
DNF | 225 | Sprint | OOSTHUIZEN Jason VC Rouen 76 | 23 | VC Rouen 76 | - | ||||||
DNF | 224 | Sprint | LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin VC Rouen 76 | 23 | VC Rouen 76 | - | ||||||
DNF | 206 | Sprint | POIRIER Clément Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | - | ||||||
DNF | 204 | Sprint | JOUANJAN Lilian Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 19 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | - | ||||||
DNF | 145 | TT | GREENBERG Cory Team Dauner | Akkon | 34 | Team Dauner | Akkon | - | ||||||
DNF | 142 | Sprint | TEMMEN Jan-Marc Team Dauner | Akkon | 19 | Team Dauner | Akkon | - | ||||||
DNF | 284 | TT | VOGEL Stephen Project Echelon Racing | 33 | Project Echelon Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 196 | TT | LE PAGE Samuel Dinan Sport Cycling | 19 | Dinan Sport Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 22 | TT | BOONS Jente BEAT Cycling | 20 | BEAT Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 165 | Sprint | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 24 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 176 | Sprint | LETHIER Melvyn AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 126 | Sprint | KURITS Joonas Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 20 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | - | ||||||
DNF | 55 | GC | ORAM James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 29 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 51 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 24 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 236 | Classic | JOLLY Maxime WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 21 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan | - | ||||||
DNF | 234 | Sprint | LAURANS Théo WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 19 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan | - | ||||||
DNF | 114 | TT | HUCKS Oliver Saint Piran | 23 | Saint Piran | - | ||||||
DNF | 274 | Sprint | FERDINANDE Anton Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 21 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | - | ||||||
DNF | 271 | Sprint | DEJONGHE Len Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 21 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | - | ||||||
DNF | 275 | Sprint | CLYNEN Rhune Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 19 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | - | ||||||
DNS | 54 | TT | BATT Ethan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 23 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Cycling Team | 40 | 25 | 13:40:53 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 132 | Climber | AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe Team ColoQuick | 25 | Team ColoQuick | 30 | 18 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 231 | Climber | LE NY Jean-Louis WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 24 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 25 | 14 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
4 | 11 | ▲7 | 233 | TT | THIERRY Pierre WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 19 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 20 | 11 | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||
5 | 12 | ▲7 | 163 | GC | LEMMEN Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 26 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 15 | 8 | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 256 | Classic | ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 10 | 6 | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 85 | Sprint | TULNER Rens Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 5 | 4 | 1:15 1:15 | .. | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 81 | Climber | DEL GROSSO Tibor Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 3 | 3 | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 83 | GC | MARSMAN Tim Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 3 | 2 | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 2 | Classic | ERIKSSON Jacob Riwal Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Cycling Team | 3 | 1 | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 52 | TT | CURRIE Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 21 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 21 | Classic | BOUTS Jordy BEAT Cycling | 25 | BEAT Cycling | 1:37 1:37 | .. | ||||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 243 | Climber | LEBRETON Jacques Equipe de France Militaire | 23 | Equipe de France Militaire | ,, 1:37 | .. | ||||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 171 | Climber | ALLARD Matéo AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 20 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 1:51 1:51 | .. | ||||
15 | 15 | - | 115 | Sprint | RICHARDSON Alexandar Saint Piran | 32 | Saint Piran | 1:56 1:56 | .. | ||||
16 | 16 | - | 41 | TT | LINO Julian BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | 2:00 2:00 | .. | ||||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 273 | GC | LOOCKX Lander Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 25 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 2:27 2:27 | .. | ||||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 172 | Climber | CHAUSSINAND Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 20 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 3:15 3:15 | .. | ||||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 216 | Climber | VERSCHUREN Killian VC Pays de Loudéac | 19 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 3:26 3:26 | .. | ||||
20 | 9 | ▼11 | 56 | Sprint | CHRISTENSEN Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 25 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 3:33 3:33 | .. | ||||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 121 | Classic | MIHKELS Madis Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 19 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 4:53 4:53 | .. | ||||
22 | 36 | ▲14 | 33 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 26 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 5:05 5:05 | .. | ||||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 101 | Climber | BALFOUR Stuart Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 25 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 5:16 5:16 | .. | ||||
24 | 29 | ▲5 | 102 | Sprint | CROCKETT Finn Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 23 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 5:17 5:17 | .. | ||||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 244 | TT | BEZZA Quentin Equipe de France Militaire | 24 | Equipe de France Militaire | 5:18 5:18 | .. | ||||
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 201 | Classic | GACHIGNARD Thomas Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 5:29 5:29 | .. | ||||
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 205 | Sprint | MILLET Hugo Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 19 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 5:29 | .. | ||||
28 | 33 | ▲5 | 72 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 5:35 5:35 | .. | ||||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 194 | Sprint | POISSON Damien Dinan Sport Cycling | 24 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 5:41 5:41 | .. | ||||
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 53 | GC | KENCH Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 21 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 5:45 5:45 | .. | ||||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 92 | GC | CURLEY Liam EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 5:53 5:53 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | 175 | GC | FEDE Gabriel AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 6:26 6:26 | .. | ||||
33 | 20 | ▼13 | 174 | Classic | LABROSSE Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 8:11 8:11 | .. | ||||
34 | 42 | ▲8 | 232 | Sprint | BAGUELIN Jocelyn WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 23 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 10:27 10:27 | .. | ||||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 252 | Sprint | DONALDSON Robert Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 10:30 10:30 | .. | ||||
36 | 47 | ▲11 | 24 | GC | HOPPEZAK Vincent BEAT Cycling | 23 | BEAT Cycling | 10:42 10:42 | .. | ||||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 221 | Classic | CARLOT Mateo VC Rouen 76 | 22 | VC Rouen 76 | 11:01 11:01 | .. | ||||
38 | 48 | ▲10 | 143 | Climber | RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon | 22 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 11:03 11:03 | .. | ||||
39 | 53 | ▲14 | 211 | Sprint | DAUPHIN Florian VC Pays de Loudéac | 23 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 11:07 11:07 | .. | ||||
40 | 52 | ▲12 | 286 | Climber | ARNOPOL Richard Project Echelon Racing | 30 | Project Echelon Racing | 11:09 11:09 | .. | ||||
41 | 54 | ▲13 | 263 | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew Ireland | 26 | Ireland | 11:14 11:14 | .. | ||||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | 141 | TT | MUNTON Byron Team Dauner | Akkon | 23 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 11:17 11:17 | .. | ||||
43 | 55 | ▲12 | 64 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 11:26 11:26 | .. | ||||
44 | 50 | ▲6 | 44 | GC | MOL Wesley BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | 11:28 11:28 | .. | ||||
45 | 35 | ▼10 | 112 | Sprint | LEWIS Adam Saint Piran | 26 | Saint Piran | 11:35 11:35 | .. | ||||
46 | 18 | ▼28 | 62 | Classic | JARNET Maxime Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 11:51 11:51 | .. | ||||
47 | 57 | ▲10 | 144 | Classic | MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon | 21 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 11:54 11:54 | .. | ||||
48 | 45 | ▼3 | 191 | Classic | ALLENO Clément Dinan Sport Cycling | 21 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 13:03 13:03 | .. | ||||
49 | 63 | ▲14 | 152 | Sprint | BONALDO Kevin Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | 13:31 13:31 | .. | ||||
50 | 59 | ▲9 | 124 | Sprint | KRASTS Alekss Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 20 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 13:35 13:35 | .. | ||||
51 | 65 | ▲14 | 154 | Climber | MENEGOTTO Jacopo Team Qhubeka | 22 | Team Qhubeka | 13:40 13:40 | .. | ||||
52 | 67 | ▲15 | 281 | TT | STITES Tyler Project Echelon Racing | 24 | Project Echelon Racing | 14:10 14:10 | .. | ||||
53 | 66 | ▲13 | 183 | TT | D'HERVEZ Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 20 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 14:14 14:14 | .. | ||||
54 | 24 | ▼30 | 123 | TT | MIKUTIS Aivaras Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 19 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 14:31 14:31 | .. | ||||
55 | 61 | ▲6 | 65 | Sprint | TABELLION Valentin Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 14:35 14:35 | .. | ||||
56 | 43 | ▼13 | 235 | Sprint | GUICHARD Mickaël WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 28 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 14:47 14:47 | .. | ||||
57 | 46 | ▼11 | 193 | TT | LE BON Johan Dinan Sport Cycling | 31 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 15:46 15:46 | .. | ||||
58 | 74 | ▲16 | 151 | GC | IACCHI Alessandro Team Qhubeka | 23 | Team Qhubeka | 16:11 16:11 | .. | ||||
59 | 51 | ▼8 | 285 | Sprint | SCALA JR Hugo Project Echelon Racing | 24 | Project Echelon Racing | 16:35 16:35 | .. | ||||
60 | 75 | ▲15 | 71 | Sprint | HOPKINS Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 16:57 16:57 | .. | ||||
61 | 39 | ▼22 | 4 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Riwal Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Cycling Team | 17:13 17:13 | .. | ||||
62 | 44 | ▼18 | 161 | Sprint | DE JONG Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 23 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 17:27 17:27 | .. | ||||
63 | 77 | ▲14 | 146 | Sprint | DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon | 20 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 17:59 17:59 | .. | ||||
64 | 78 | ▲14 | 86 | Sprint | VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, 17:59 | .. | ||||
65 | 62 | ▼3 | 84 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 30 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 19:09 19:09 | .. | ||||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | 215 | Sprint | VEISTROFFER Baptiste VC Pays de Loudéac | 22 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 19:48 19:48 | .. | ||||
67 | 86 | ▲19 | 162 | Sprint | HAEST Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 23 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 20:12 20:12 | .. | ||||
68 | 84 | ▲16 | 32 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 26 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 20:16 20:16 | .. | ||||
69 | 87 | ▲18 | 104 | GC | KYFFIN Zeb Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 24 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 21:00 21:00 | .. | ||||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 245 | Climber | PIERRE Eliott Equipe de France Militaire | 21 | Equipe de France Militaire | 21:27 21:27 | .. | ||||
71 | 91 | ▲20 | 153 | Climber | GUASCO Mattia Team Qhubeka | 22 | Team Qhubeka | 21:44 21:44 | .. | ||||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | 272 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 33 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 22:59 22:59 | .. | ||||
73 | 94 | ▲21 | 195 | Sprint | RALLÉ Anthony Dinan Sport Cycling | 29 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 23:05 23:05 | .. | ||||
74 | 97 | ▲23 | 155 | Sprint | COATI Luca Team Qhubeka | 22 | Team Qhubeka | 23:14 23:14 | .. | ||||
75 | 68 | ▼7 | 96 | TT | MCDUNPHY Conn EvoPro Racing | 25 | EvoPro Racing | 23:39 23:39 | .. | ||||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | 6 | Sprint | LISSON Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Cycling Team | 23:59 23:59 | .. | ||||
77 | 80 | ▲3 | 3 | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias Riwal Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Cycling Team | 24:05 24:05 | .. | ||||
78 | 100 | ▲22 | 283 | Climber | ZIMMER Matt Project Echelon Racing | 29 | Project Echelon Racing | 24:09 24:09 | .. | ||||
79 | 72 | ▼7 | 106 | Sprint | LAMB Ross Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 26 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 24:31 24:31 | .. | ||||
80 | 37 | ▼43 | 131 | Sprint | KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard Team ColoQuick | 24 | Team ColoQuick | 24:49 24:49 | .. | ||||
81 | 85 | ▲4 | 202 | Sprint | BODARD Damien Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 20 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 25:42 25:42 | .. | ||||
82 | 106 | ▲24 | 14 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 25:54 25:54 | .. | ||||
83 | 89 | ▲6 | 182 | Sprint | BRIAND Killian Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 24 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 27:11 27:11 | .. | ||||
84 | 81 | ▼3 | 36 | Sprint | JENSEN Frederik Irgens BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 23 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 28:01 28:01 | .. | ||||
85 | 93 | ▲8 | 111 | Sprint | MAZZONE Leon Saint Piran | 25 | Saint Piran | 28:07 28:07 | .. | ||||
86 | 82 | ▼4 | 203 | Sprint | LAGNET Gari Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 24 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 28:25 28:25 | .. | ||||
87 | 96 | ▲9 | 156 | Sprint | STEDMAN Travis Team Qhubeka | 20 | Team Qhubeka | 28:27 28:27 | .. | ||||
88 | 60 | ▼28 | 82 | Sprint | BROEX Victor Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 28:39 28:39 | .. | ||||
89 | 104 | ▲15 | 173 | Sprint | JEAN Victor AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 18 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 28:58 28:58 | .. | ||||
90 | 69 | ▼21 | 214 | Sprint | STEVANT Malo VC Pays de Loudéac | 20 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 28:59 28:59 | .. | ||||
91 | 88 | ▼3 | 133 | TT | GUDNITZ Joshua Team ColoQuick | 20 | Team ColoQuick | 30:57 30:57 | .. | ||||
92 | 122 | ▲30 | 125 | TT | KNAAPI Markus Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 19 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 32:08 32:08 | .. | ||||
93 | 103 | ▲10 | 261 | TT | WARD Adam Ireland | 21 | Ireland | 32:45 32:45 | .. | ||||
94 | 107 | ▲13 | 42 | Sprint | BOUVIER Léo BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 34:10 34:10 | .. | ||||
95 | 111 | ▲16 | 61 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 35:41 35:41 | .. | ||||
96 | 92 | ▼4 | 184 | Sprint | GLOUX Swann Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 18 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 37:11 37:11 | .. | ||||
97 | 133 | ▲36 | 94 | Sprint | MORIARTY Tom EvoPro Racing | 19 | EvoPro Racing | 37:49 37:49 | .. | ||||
98 | 114 | ▲16 | 31 | Sprint | RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 22 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 39:04 39:04 | .. | ||||
99 | 121 | ▲22 | 282 | TT | HARDIN William Project Echelon Racing | 24 | Project Echelon Racing | 41:04 41:04 | .. | ||||
100 | 95 | ▼5 | 5 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Riwal Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Cycling Team | 41:38 41:38 | .. | ||||
101 | 126 | ▲25 | 103 | TT | TANFIELD Harry Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 27 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 41:42 41:42 | .. | ||||
102 | 99 | ▼3 | 73 | TT | SKOK Anže Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 41:54 41:54 | .. | ||||
103 | 137 | ▲34 | 95 | Sprint | MACIAS Cesar EvoPro Racing | 18 | EvoPro Racing | 42:38 42:38 | .. | ||||
104 | 108 | ▲4 | 113 | Sprint | SAYERS Cooper Saint Piran | 23 | Saint Piran | 43:50 43:50 | .. | ||||
105 | 123 | ▲18 | 251 | Sprint | GIDDINGS Joshua Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 46:37 46:37 | .. | ||||
106 | 127 | ▲21 | 255 | Climber | BROUGH Jack Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 47:07 47:07 | .. | ||||
107 | 134 | ▲27 | 23 | Sprint | BURGER Sven BEAT Cycling | 25 | BEAT Cycling | 48:45 48:45 | .. | ||||
108 | 117 | ▲9 | 35 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 20 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 49:45 49:45 | .. | ||||
109 | 119 | ▲10 | 25 | Sprint | DISSEL Bram BEAT Cycling | 24 | BEAT Cycling | 49:56 49:56 | .. | ||||
110 | 139 | ▲29 | 135 | Sprint | KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian Team ColoQuick | 21 | Team ColoQuick | 51:02 51:02 | .. | ||||
111 | 128 | ▲17 | 45 | Sprint | PAHLKE Jasper Levi BIKE AID | 20 | BIKE AID | 51:16 51:16 | .. | ||||
112 | 132 | ▲20 | 26 | Sprint | KERCKHAERT Jochem BEAT Cycling | 21 | BEAT Cycling | 52:07 52:07 | .. | ||||
113 | 140 | ▲27 | 91 | TT | KEOGH Cian EvoPro Racing | 23 | EvoPro Racing | 56:58 56:58 | .. | ||||
114 | 138 | ▲24 | 11 | Sprint | KELEMEN Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 31 | AC Sparta Praha | 59:00 59:00 | .. | ||||
115 | 149 | ▲34 | 116 | Sprint | OBHOLZER Theodor Saint Piran | 23 | Saint Piran | 1:04:16 1:04:16 | .. | ||||
116 | 145 | ▲29 | 134 | GC | MALMBERG Matias Team ColoQuick | 21 | Team ColoQuick | 1:04:24 1:04:24 | .. | ||||
117 | 150 | ▲33 | 254 | GC | BIRRELL Ross Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | 1:10:16 1:10:16 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 273 | GC | LOOCKX Lander Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 25 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 72 | +30 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 84 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 30 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 70 | +16 | |
3 | 3 | - | 231 | Climber | LE NY Jean-Louis WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 24 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 51 | +14 | |
4 | 15 | ▲11 | 233 | TT | THIERRY Pierre WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 19 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 32 | +20 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 4 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Riwal Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Cycling Team | 32 | - | |
6 | 16 | ▲10 | 85 | Sprint | TULNER Rens Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 26 | +16 | |
7 | - | 163 | GC | LEMMEN Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 26 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 25 | +25 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 174 | Classic | LABROSSE Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 25 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 1 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Cycling Team | 25 | +5 | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 102 | Sprint | CROCKETT Finn Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 23 | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | 23 | +9 | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 115 | Sprint | RICHARDSON Alexandar Saint Piran | 32 | Saint Piran | 22 | - | |
12 | - | 112 | Sprint | LEWIS Adam Saint Piran | 26 | Saint Piran | 20 | +20 | ||
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 62 | Classic | JARNET Maxime Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 19 | +10 | |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 121 | Classic | MIHKELS Madis Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 19 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 17 | +7 | |
15 | 19 | ▲4 | 211 | Sprint | DAUPHIN Florian VC Pays de Loudéac | 23 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 17 | +8 | |
16 | 8 | ▼8 | 132 | Climber | AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe Team ColoQuick | 25 | Team ColoQuick | 16 | - | |
17 | 28 | ▲11 | 256 | Classic | ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 16 | +12 | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 81 | Climber | DEL GROSSO Tibor Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 15 | +3 | |
19 | 10 | ▼9 | 235 | Sprint | GUICHARD Mickaël WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 28 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 14 | - | |
20 | 11 | ▼9 | 113 | Sprint | SAYERS Cooper Saint Piran | 23 | Saint Piran | 14 | - | |
21 | 13 | ▼8 | 153 | Climber | GUASCO Mattia Team Qhubeka | 22 | Team Qhubeka | 14 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 232 | Sprint | BAGUELIN Jocelyn WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 23 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 13 | +6 | |
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 83 | GC | MARSMAN Tim Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 9 | +4 | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 252 | Sprint | DONALDSON Robert Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 8 | - | |
25 | - | 161 | Sprint | DE JONG Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 23 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | ||
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 216 | Climber | VERSCHUREN Killian VC Pays de Loudéac | 19 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 7 | - | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 21 | Classic | BOUTS Jordy BEAT Cycling | 25 | BEAT Cycling | 6 | - | |
28 | 23 | ▼5 | 56 | Sprint | CHRISTENSEN Ryan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 25 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 6 | - | |
29 | 34 | ▲5 | 263 | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew Ireland | 26 | Ireland | 6 | +4 | |
30 | - | 193 | TT | LE BON Johan Dinan Sport Cycling | 31 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 6 | +6 | ||
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 65 | Sprint | TABELLION Valentin Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5 | - | |
32 | - | 272 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 33 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 4 | +4 | ||
33 | 29 | ▼4 | 42 | Sprint | BOUVIER Léo BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 4 | - | |
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 25 | Sprint | DISSEL Bram BEAT Cycling | 24 | BEAT Cycling | 4 | - | |
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 52 | TT | CURRIE Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 21 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 285 | Sprint | SCALA JR Hugo Project Echelon Racing | 24 | Project Echelon Racing | 3 | - | |
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 171 | Climber | ALLARD Matéo AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 20 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 2 | - | |
38 | - | 191 | Classic | ALLENO Clément Dinan Sport Cycling | 21 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
39 | - | 281 | TT | STITES Tyler Project Echelon Racing | 24 | Project Echelon Racing | 2 | +2 | ||
40 | - | 151 | GC | IACCHI Alessandro Team Qhubeka | 23 | Team Qhubeka | 2 | +2 | ||
41 | 35 | ▼6 | 3 | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias Riwal Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
42 | 36 | ▼6 | 31 | Sprint | RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 22 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 2 | - | |
43 | 37 | ▼6 | 133 | TT | GUDNITZ Joshua Team ColoQuick | 20 | Team ColoQuick | 1 | - | |
44 | 38 | ▼6 | 2 | Classic | ERIKSSON Jacob Riwal Cycling Team | 22 | Riwal Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
45 | - | 244 | TT | BEZZA Quentin Equipe de France Militaire | 24 | Equipe de France Militaire | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 153 | Climber | GUASCO Mattia Team Qhubeka | 22 | Team Qhubeka | 44 | +8 | |
2 | 2 | - | 235 | Sprint | GUICHARD Mickaël WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 28 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 30 | - | |
3 | - | 112 | Sprint | LEWIS Adam Saint Piran | 26 | Saint Piran | 20 | +20 | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 115 | Sprint | RICHARDSON Alexandar Saint Piran | 32 | Saint Piran | 20 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 84 | Sprint | OTTEMA Rick Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 30 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 16 | - | |
6 | - | 123 | TT | MIKUTIS Aivaras Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 19 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 12 | +12 | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 1 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Cycling Team | 26 | Riwal Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
8 | - | 191 | Classic | ALLENO Clément Dinan Sport Cycling | 21 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 10 | +10 | ||
9 | - | 193 | TT | LE BON Johan Dinan Sport Cycling | 31 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 10 | +10 | ||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 25 | Sprint | DISSEL Bram BEAT Cycling | 24 | BEAT Cycling | 10 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 132 | Climber | AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe Team ColoQuick | 25 | Team ColoQuick | 8 | - | |
12 | - | 21 | Classic | BOUTS Jordy BEAT Cycling | 25 | BEAT Cycling | 8 | +8 | ||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 232 | Sprint | BAGUELIN Jocelyn WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 23 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 8 | - | |
14 | - | 263 | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew Ireland | 26 | Ireland | 8 | +8 | ||
15 | - | 62 | Classic | JARNET Maxime Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8 | +8 | ||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 113 | Sprint | SAYERS Cooper Saint Piran | 23 | Saint Piran | 8 | - | |
17 | 11 | ▼6 | 233 | TT | THIERRY Pierre WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 19 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 6 | - | |
18 | - | 163 | GC | LEMMEN Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 26 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 183 | GC | D'HERVEZ Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 20 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 4 | - | |
20 | - | 173 | GC | JEAN Victor AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 18 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 4 | +4 | ||
21 | 13 | ▼8 | 11 | Sprint | KELEMEN Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 31 | AC Sparta Praha | 4 | - | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 201 | Classic | GACHIGNARD Thomas Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 2 | - | |
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 174 | Classic | LABROSSE Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 2 | - | |
24 | - | 32 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 26 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 2 | +2 | ||
25 | - | 36 | Sprint | JENSEN Frederik Irgens BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 23 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | 233 | TT | THIERRY Pierre WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 19 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan | 13:41:58 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 256 | Classic | ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 81 | Climber | DEL GROSSO Tibor Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 83 | GC | MARSMAN Tim Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 52 | TT | CURRIE Logan Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 21 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 171 | Climber | ALLARD Matéo AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 20 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 172 | Climber | CHAUSSINAND Joris AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 20 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 216 | Climber | VERSCHUREN Killian VC Pays de Loudéac | 19 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 121 | Classic | MIHKELS Madis Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 19 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 3:48 3:48 | .. | |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 201 | Classic | GACHIGNARD Thomas Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 21 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 205 | Sprint | MILLET Hugo Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 19 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | ,, 4:24 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 53 | GC | KENCH Josh Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 21 | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 92 | GC | CURLEY Liam EvoPro Racing | 22 | EvoPro Racing | 4:48 4:48 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 175 | GC | FEDE Gabriel AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |
15 | 7 | ▼8 | 174 | Classic | LABROSSE Jordan AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 19 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 252 | Sprint | DONALDSON Robert Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 9:25 9:25 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 221 | Classic | CARLOT Mateo VC Rouen 76 | 22 | VC Rouen 76 | 9:56 9:56 | .. | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 143 | Climber | RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon | 22 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 9:58 9:58 | .. | |
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 144 | Climber | MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon | 21 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 10:49 10:49 | .. | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 191 | Classic | ALLENO Clément Dinan Sport Cycling | 21 | Dinan Sport Cycling | 11:58 11:58 | .. | |
21 | 26 | ▲5 | 152 | Sprint | BONALDO Kevin Team Qhubeka | 21 | Team Qhubeka | 12:26 12:26 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 124 | Sprint | KRASTS Alekss Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 20 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 12:30 12:30 | .. | |
23 | 28 | ▲5 | 154 | Climber | MENEGOTTO Jacopo Team Qhubeka | 22 | Team Qhubeka | 12:35 12:35 | .. | |
24 | 29 | ▲5 | 183 | Climber | D'HERVEZ Thibault Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 20 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 13:09 13:09 | .. | |
25 | 11 | ▼14 | 123 | TT | MIKUTIS Aivaras Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 19 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 13:26 13:26 | .. | |
26 | 34 | ▲8 | 71 | Sprint | HOPKINS Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 15:52 15:52 | .. | |
27 | 35 | ▲8 | 146 | Sprint | DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon | 20 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 16:54 16:54 | .. | |
28 | 36 | ▲8 | 86 | Sprint | VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, 16:54 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 215 | Sprint | VEISTROFFER Baptiste VC Pays de Loudéac | 22 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 18:43 18:43 | .. | |
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 245 | Climber | PIERRE Eliott Equipe de France Militaire | 21 | Equipe de France Militaire | 20:22 20:22 | .. | |
31 | 40 | ▲9 | 153 | Climber | GUASCO Mattia Team Qhubeka | 22 | Team Qhubeka | 20:39 20:39 | .. | |
32 | 37 | ▲5 | 202 | Climber | BODARD Damien Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 20 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 24:37 24:37 | .. | |
33 | 42 | ▲9 | 156 | Sprint | STEDMAN Travis Team Qhubeka | 20 | Team Qhubeka | 27:22 27:22 | .. | |
34 | 25 | ▼9 | 82 | Sprint | BROEX Victor Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 27:34 27:34 | .. | |
35 | 47 | ▲12 | 173 | Sprint | JEAN Victor AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 18 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 27:53 27:53 | .. | |
36 | 30 | ▼6 | 214 | Sprint | STEVANT Malo VC Pays de Loudéac | 20 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 27:54 27:54 | .. | |
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 133 | TT | GUDNITZ Joshua Team ColoQuick | 20 | Team ColoQuick | 29:52 29:52 | .. | |
38 | 54 | ▲16 | 125 | TT | KNAAPI Markus Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 19 | Team Ampler - Tartu2024 | 31:03 31:03 | .. | |
39 | 46 | ▲7 | 261 | TT | WARD Adam Ireland | 21 | Ireland | 31:40 31:40 | .. | |
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 184 | Sprint | GLOUX Swann Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 18 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-U | 36:06 36:06 | .. | |
41 | 61 | ▲20 | 94 | Sprint | MORIARTY Tom EvoPro Racing | 19 | EvoPro Racing | 36:44 36:44 | .. | |
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 73 | TT | SKOK Anže Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 40:49 40:49 | .. | |
43 | 63 | ▲20 | 95 | Sprint | MACIAS Cesar EvoPro Racing | 18 | EvoPro Racing | 41:33 41:33 | .. | |
44 | 55 | ▲11 | 251 | Sprint | GIDDINGS Joshua Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 45:32 45:32 | .. | |
45 | 56 | ▲11 | 255 | Climber | BROUGH Jack Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | 46:02 46:02 | .. | |
46 | 52 | ▲6 | 35 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 20 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 48:40 48:40 | .. | |
47 | 64 | ▲17 | 135 | Sprint | KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian Team ColoQuick | 21 | Team ColoQuick | 49:57 49:57 | .. | |
48 | 57 | ▲9 | 45 | Sprint | PAHLKE Jasper Levi BIKE AID | 20 | BIKE AID | 50:11 50:11 | .. | |
49 | 60 | ▲11 | 26 | Sprint | KERCKHAERT Jochem BEAT Cycling | 21 | BEAT Cycling | 51:02 51:02 | .. | |
50 | 68 | ▲18 | 134 | GC | MALMBERG Matias Team ColoQuick | 21 | Team ColoQuick | 1:03:19 1:03:19 | .. | |
51 | 71 | ▲20 | 254 | GC | BIRRELL Ross Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | 1:09:11 1:09:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 August 2022
- Start time:12:30
- Avg. speed winner:44.261 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:186.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:104
- Vert. meters:2588
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: