The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | 3:59:52 | ||
2 | DE BIE Sean Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | HAUGAARD Kristian Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | POLANC Jan Radenska | Radenska | 2 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | 1 | 0:22 0:22 | ||
7 | ZABEL Rick Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:22 | |
8 | HAVIK Yoeri Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | ,, 0:22 | |
9 | FLAKEMORE Campbell Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | ,, 0:22 | |
10 | ,, 0:22 | |||
11 | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:22 | |
12 | MANAKOV Victor RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:22 | |
13 | ,, 0:22 | |||
14 | HOFER Andreas Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:22 | |
15 | KONRAD Patrick Etixx-iHNed | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 0:22 | |
16 | ,, 0:22 | |||
17 | ,, 0:22 | |||
18 | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx-iHNed | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 0:22 | |
19 | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 0:22 | |
20 | ,, 0:22 | |||
21 | ,, 0:22 | |||
22 | YATSEVICH Kirill Helicopters | Helicopters | ,, 0:22 | |
23 | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:22 | |
24 | SCHEIT Florian Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:22 | |
25 | ,, 0:22 | |||
26 | ,, 0:22 | |||
27 | DUCHESNE Antoine Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | |
28 | MANNION Gavin Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | |
29 | PUTT Tanner Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | |
30 | KRIEGER Alexander Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:22 | |
31 | BOVENHUIS Jasper Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:22 | |
32 | CORT Magnus Team Cult Energy | Team Cult Energy | ,, 0:22 | |
33 | GORBUNOV Vladislav Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:22 | |
34 | REIS Rafael Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | ,, 0:22 | |
35 | VALGREN Michael Team Cult Energy | Team Cult Energy | ,, 0:22 | |
36 | ,, 0:22 | |||
37 | ,, 0:22 | |||
38 | ,, 0:22 | |||
39 | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:22 | |
40 | FOMINYKH Daniil Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:22 | |
41 | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Etixx-iHNed | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 0:22 | |
42 | NISHIMURA Hiroki Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:22 | |
43 | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx-iHNed | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 0:22 | |
44 | POUTSMA Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:22 | |
45 | STUYVEN Jasper Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | |
46 | PHELAN Adam Drapac Cycling Team | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | |
47 | ,, 0:22 | |||
48 | VAN BAARLE Dylan Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:22 | |
49 | BUCHMANN Emanuel Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:22 | |
50 | ,, 0:22 | |||
51 | SAVITSKIY Ivan RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:22 | |
52 | BROWN Nathan Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | |
53 | RABITSCH Stephan RC Gourmetfein Wels | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 0:48 0:48 | |
54 | ,, 0:48 | |||
55 | MIKELJ Tim Sava | Sava | 0:57 0:57 | |
56 | CRADDOCK Lawson Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 0:57 | |
57 | KIRSCH Alex Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 0:57 | |
58 | BITENC Jure Sava | Sava | 3:14 3:14 | |
59 | ,, 3:14 | |||
60 | OLSEN Martin Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | 3:41 3:41 | |
61 | 4:02 4:02 | |||
62 | ,, 4:02 | |||
63 | ,, 4:02 | |||
64 | NAUD Pierrick Team Garneau - Quebecor | Team Garneau - Quebecor | ,, 4:02 | |
65 | PÖLDER Robert Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 4:02 | |
66 | ,, 4:02 | |||
67 | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 4:02 | |
68 | ,, 4:02 | |||
69 | ,, 4:02 | |||
70 | ,, 4:02 | |||
71 | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 4:04 4:04 | |
72 | WILSON Jack An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 4:04 | |
73 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Helicopters | Helicopters | ,, 4:04 | |
74 | VALE Ricardo Rádio Popular-Onda | Rádio Popular-Onda | ,, 4:04 | |
75 | DŽAMASTAGIČ Mark Sava | Sava | ,, 4:04 | |
76 | ZUBOV Matvey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 4:04 | |
77 | 5:10 5:10 | |||
78 | RÄIM Mihkel Amore & Vita | Amore & Vita | 5:20 5:20 | |
79 | ,, 5:20 | |||
80 | ,, 5:20 | |||
81 | ,, 5:20 | |||
82 | VAN GOETHEM Brian Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam | ,, 5:20 | |
83 | WYTINCK Niels An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 5:20 | |
84 | BEITANS Krisjanis Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 5:20 | |
85 | KLEMME Daniel Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 5:20 | |
86 | NEILANDS Krists Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 5:20 | |
87 | ,, 5:20 | |||
88 | MUTSUMINE Wataru Team Bridgestone Anchor | Team Bridgestone Anchor | ,, 5:20 | |
89 | TOMASIAK Konrad TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow | ,, 5:20 | |
90 | ,, 5:20 | |||
91 | ,, 5:20 | |||
92 | ,, 5:20 | |||
93 | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 5:20 | |
94 | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 5:20 | |
95 | BROCHU Jordan Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci | ,, 5:20 | |
96 | MULLEN Ryan Team IG - Sigma Sport | Team IG - Sigma Sport | ,, 5:20 | |
97 | ,, 5:20 | |||
98 | LINDAU Philip Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 5:20 | |
99 | ,, 5:20 | |||
100 | ,, 5:20 | |||
101 | ,, 5:20 | |||
102 | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Team Wibatech - Brzeg | Team Wibatech - Brzeg | ,, 5:20 | |
103 | ,, 5:20 | |||
104 | BERTILSSON Christian Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 5:20 | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Plussbank | Team Plussbank | - | |
DNF | PIBERNIK Luka Radenska | Radenska | - | |
DNF | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | - | |
DNF | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Heizomat | Team Heizomat | - | |
DNF | DURTSCHI Maxwell Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | - | |
DNF | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | - | |
DNF | VALLÉE Boris Color Code - Biowanze | Color Code - Biowanze | - | |
DNF | FOLTYN Jakub BDC Marcpol | BDC Marcpol | - | |
DNF | PLESNER Frederik Team Trefor | Team Trefor | - | |
DNF | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Trefor | Team Trefor | - | |
DNF | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | - | |
DNF | BARBIO António Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | - | |
DNF | AKIMOV Mikhail Helicopters | Helicopters | - | |
DNF | VOGT Mario Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | |
DNF | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | - | |
DNF | PROKOFJEVS Ivars Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | - | |
DNF | KAMP Alexander Team Cult Energy | Team Cult Energy | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 April 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.07 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:172.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube