Alphabetical
# | Ridername | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alaphilippe Julian | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | |
2 | Aleotti Giovanni | BORA - hansgrohe | |
3 | Anderson Edward | Alpecin - Fenix | |
4 | Ardila Andrés Camilo | UAE Team Emirates | |
5 | Armirail Bruno | Groupama - FDJ | |
6 | Ayuso Juan | UAE Team Emirates | |
7 | Bagioli Andrea | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | |
8 | Bakelants Jan | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | |
9 | Barguil Warren | Team Arkéa Samsic | |
10 | Barré Louis | Team U Nantes Atlantique | |
11 | Bernard Julien | Trek - Segafredo | |
12 | Besson Kevin | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | |
13 | Boaro Manuele | Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
14 | Bonnamour Franck | B&B Hotels - KTM | |
15 | Bonnefoix Edouard | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | |
16 | Bouhanni Nacer | Team Arkéa Samsic | |
17 | Brambilla Gianluca | Trek - Segafredo | |
18 | Bregnhøj Mathias | Riwal Cycling Team | |
19 | Budding Martijn | Riwal Cycling Team | |
20 | Burgaudeau Mathieu | TotalEnergies | |
21 | Cabot Jérémy | TotalEnergies | |
22 | Calmejane Lilian | AG2R Citroën Team | |
23 | Carisey Clément | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | |
24 | Charmig Anthon | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
25 | Cherel Mikaël | AG2R Citroën Team | |
26 | Chevalier Maxime | B&B Hotels - KTM | |
27 | Cosnefroy Benoît | AG2R Citroën Team | |
28 | Couanon Jonathan | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | |
29 | Cras Steff | Lotto Soudal | |
30 | Danès Léo | Team U Nantes Atlantique | |
31 | De Gendt Thomas | Lotto Soudal | |
32 | De Tier Floris | Alpecin - Fenix | |
33 | Dehairs Simon | Alpecin-Fenix Development Team | |
34 | Delacroix Théo | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | |
35 | Delacroix Tristan | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | |
36 | Denis Thomas | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | |
37 | Devenyns Dries | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | |
38 | Dombrowski Joe | Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
39 | Doubey Fabien | TotalEnergies | |
40 | Eg Niklas | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
41 | Eriksson Lucas | Riwal Cycling Team | |
42 | Eriksson Jacob | Riwal Cycling Team | |
43 | Fabbro Matteo | BORA - hansgrohe | |
44 | Felline Fabio | Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
45 | Ferasse Thibault | B&B Hotels - KTM | |
46 | Ferron Valentin | TotalEnergies | |
47 | Fisher-Black Finn | UAE Team Emirates | |
48 | Flórez Miguel Eduardo | Team Arkéa Samsic | |
49 | Gautier Cyril | B&B Hotels - KTM | |
50 | Gelders Gil | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team | |
51 | Girmay Biniam | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | |
52 | Godon Dorian | AG2R Citroën Team | |
53 | Gougeard Alexis | B&B Hotels - KTM | |
54 | Grégoire Romain | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | |
55 | Großschartner Felix | BORA - hansgrohe | |
56 | Guégan Maël | Team U Nantes Atlantique | |
57 | Guglielmi Simon | Team Arkéa Samsic | |
58 | Hänninen Jaakko | AG2R Citroën Team | |
59 | Hardy Romain | Team Arkéa Samsic | |
60 | Hellemose Asbjørn | Trek - Segafredo | |
61 | Hennequin Paul | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | |
62 | Hindsgaul Jacob | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
63 | Hurel Tony | St Michel - Auber93 | |
64 | Janssens Jimmy | Alpecin - Fenix | |
65 | Jarnet Maxime | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | |
66 | Jegat Jordan | Team U Nantes Atlantique | |
67 | Johannessen Anders Halland | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
68 | Kämna Lennard | BORA - hansgrohe | |
69 | Kelderman Wilco | BORA - hansgrohe | |
70 | Koretzky Victor | B&B Hotels - KTM | |
71 | Kron Andreas | Lotto Soudal | |
72 | Kruijswijk Steven | Jumbo-Visma | |
73 | Kuss Sepp | Jumbo-Visma | |
74 | Ladagnous Matthieu | Groupama - FDJ | |
75 | Lafay Victor | Cofidis | |
76 | Latour Pierre | TotalEnergies | |
77 | Le Turnier Mathias | Team U Nantes Atlantique | |
78 | Leemreize Gijs | Jumbo-Visma | |
79 | Leveau Jérémy | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | |
80 | Lisson Christoffer | Riwal Cycling Team | |
81 | López Juan Pedro | Trek - Segafredo | |
82 | Mainguenaud Tom | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | |
83 | Maldonado Anthony | St Michel - Auber93 | |
84 | Mareczko Jakub | Alpecin - Fenix | |
85 | Mariault Axel | Team U Nantes Atlantique | |
86 | Martin Guillaume | Cofidis | |
87 | Maurelet Flavien | St Michel - Auber93 | |
88 | Małecki Kamil | Lotto Soudal | |
89 | McNulty Brandon | UAE Team Emirates | |
90 | Meens Johan | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
91 | Mertz Rémy | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
92 | Mifsud Andrea | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | |
93 | Molly Kenny | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
94 | Moniquet Sylvain | Lotto Soudal | |
95 | Morin Emmanuel | Team U Nantes Atlantique | |
96 | Nurlykhassym Nurbergen | Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
97 | Oldani Stefano | Alpecin - Fenix | |
98 | Oomen Sam | Jumbo-Visma | |
99 | Pacher Quentin | Groupama - FDJ | |
100 | Page Hugo | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | |
101 | Paillot Yoann | St Michel - Auber93 | |
102 | Palzer Anton | BORA - hansgrohe | |
103 | Perez Anthony | Cofidis | |
104 | Périchon Pierre-Luc | Cofidis | |
105 | Peters Nans | AG2R Citroën Team | |
106 | Petilli Simone | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | |
107 | Peyskens Dimitri | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
108 | Pichon Laurent | Team Arkéa Samsic | |
109 | Polanc Jan | UAE Team Emirates | |
110 | Prodhomme Nicolas | AG2R Citroën Team | |
111 | Reichenbach Sébastien | Groupama - FDJ | |
112 | Reinders Elmar | Riwal Cycling Team | |
113 | Riabushenko Alexandr | Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
114 | Riou Alan | Team Arkéa Samsic | |
115 | Rochas Rémy | Cofidis | |
116 | Roglič Primož | Jumbo-Visma | |
117 | Rota Lorenzo | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | |
118 | Roux Anthony | Groupama - FDJ | |
119 | Schmid Mauro | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | |
120 | Schönberger Sebastian | B&B Hotels - KTM | |
121 | Serry Pieter | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | |
122 | Simmons Quinn | Trek - Segafredo | |
123 | Simon Julien | TotalEnergies | |
124 | Šiškevičius Evaldas | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | |
125 | Sleen Torjus | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
126 | Suter Joel | UAE Team Emirates | |
127 | Tejada Harold | Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
128 | Thomas Benjamin | Cofidis | |
129 | Thompson Reuben | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | |
130 | Tizza Marco | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
131 | Tolhoek Antwan | Trek - Segafredo | |
132 | Træen Torstein | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
133 | Ulissi Diego | UAE Team Emirates | |
134 | Urianstad Bugge Martin | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
135 | Urruty Maxime | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | |
136 | Van Gils Maxim | Lotto Soudal | |
137 | Van Niekerk Morné | St Michel - Auber93 | |
138 | Vanhoucke Harm | Lotto Soudal | |
139 | Vansevenant Mauri | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | |
140 | Vingegaard Jonas | Jumbo-Visma | |
141 | Vuillermoz Alexis | TotalEnergies | |
142 | Wirtgen Luc | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
143 | Zeits Andrey | Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
144 | Zimmermann Georg | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | |
145 | Zingle Axel | Cofidis | |
146 | Zwiehoff Ben | BORA - hansgrohe |