Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2021
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2023
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Game
LiveStats
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Drôme Classic
»
2022
»
Startlist
menu
2022
»
10th
Drôme Classic
(1.Pro)
2022
»
One day race
»
Étoile-sur-Rhône
›
Étoile-sur-Rhône
(191.5km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
146
riders
Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team (WT)
1
BAGIOLI Andrea
2
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3
DEVENYNS Dries
5
SCHMID Mauro
6
SERRY Pieter
7
VANSEVENANT Mauri
DS
BRAMATI Davide
team statistics in race
Groupama - FDJ (WT)
11
THOMPSON Reuben
12
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
13
ARMIRAIL Bruno
14
REICHENBACH Sébastien
15
PACHER Quentin
16
GRÉGOIRE Romain
17
ROUX Anthony
DS
VAUGRENARD Benoît
team statistics in race
Jumbo-Visma (WT)
21
ROGLIČ Primož
22
LEEMREIZE Gijs
23
OOMEN Sam
24
VINGEGAARD Jonas
25
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
26
KUSS Sepp
DS
WAGNER Robert
team statistics in race
UAE Team Emirates (WT)
31
ULISSI Diego
32
AYUSO Juan
33
ARDILA Andrés Camilo
34
FISHER-BLACK Finn
35
MCNULTY Brandon
36
POLANC Jan
37
SUTER Joel
DS
VIERHOUTEN Aart
team statistics in race
Alpecin - Fenix (PRT)
41
OLDANI Stefano
42
DEHAIRS Simon
44
ANDERSON Edward
45
MARECZKO Jakub
46
DE TIER Floris
47
JANSSENS Jimmy
DS
LEYSEN Bart
team statistics in race
BORA - hansgrohe (WT)
51
KELDERMAN Wilco
52
KÄMNA Lennard
53
FABBRO Matteo
54
PALZER Anton
55
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
56
ALEOTTI Giovanni
57
ZWIEHOFF Ben
DS
SZMYD Sylwester
team statistics in race
AG2R Citroën Team (WT)
61
COSNEFROY Benoît
62
CALMEJANE Lilian
63
CHEREL Mikaël
64
GODON Dorian
65
HÄNNINEN Jaakko
66
PETERS Nans
67
PRODHOMME Nicolas
DS
QUICLET Jean-Baptiste
team statistics in race
Trek - Segafredo (WT)
71
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
72
BERNARD Julien
74
TOLHOEK Antwan
75
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
76
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro
77
SIMMONS Quinn
DS
ANDERSEN Kim
team statistics in race
Astana Qazaqstan Team (WT)
81
BOARO Manuele
82
DOMBROWSKI Joe
83
FELLINE Fabio
84
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
85
TEJADA Harold
86
NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen
87
ZEITS Andrey
DS
FOFONOV Dmitriy
team statistics in race
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux (WT)
91
GIRMAY Biniam
92
BAKELANTS Jan
93
PAGE Hugo
94
DELACROIX Théo
95
PETILLI Simone
96
ROTA Lorenzo
97
ZIMMERMANN Georg
DS
ROSSIGNON Jean-Marc
team statistics in race
Cofidis (WT)
101
MARTIN Guillaume
102
PEREZ Anthony
103
ZINGLE Axel
104
LAFAY Victor
105
PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
106
ROCHAS Rémy
107
THOMAS Benjamin
DS
JONROND Jean-Luc
team statistics in race
Team Arkéa Samsic (PRT)
111
BARGUIL Warren
112
BOUHANNI Nacer
113
FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo
114
GUGLIELMI Simon
115
HARDY Romain
116
PICHON Laurent
117
RIOU Alan
DS
TREHIN Roger
team statistics in race
Lotto Soudal (WT)
121
CRAS Steff
122
DE GENDT Thomas
123
VANHOUCKE Harm
124
KRON Andreas
125
MAŁECKI Kamil
126
MONIQUET Sylvain
127
VAN GILS Maxim
DS
MONFORT Maxime
team statistics in race
TotalEnergies (PRT)
131
LATOUR Pierre
132
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
133
CABOT Jérémy
134
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
135
FERRON Valentin
136
DOUBEY Fabien
137
SIMON Julien
DS
LEBRETON Lylian
team statistics in race
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team (PRT)
141
EG Niklas
142
HINDSGAUL Jacob
143
TRÆEN Torstein
144
CHARMIG Anthon
145
SLEEN Torjus
146
URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin
147
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
DS
ANDERSEN Christian
team statistics in race
B&B Hotels - KTM (PRT)
151
GAUTIER Cyril
152
BONNAMOUR Franck
153
CHEVALIER Maxime
154
FERASSE Thibault
155
KORETZKY Victor
156
GOUGEARD Alexis
157
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
DS
PAUCHARD Gilles
team statistics in race
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (PRT)
161
MEENS Johan
162
MERTZ Rémy
163
MOLLY Kenny
164
WIRTGEN Luc
165
GELDERS Gil
166
PEYSKENS Dimitri
167
TIZZA Marco
DS
KAISEN Olivier
team statistics in race
Riwal Cycling Team (CT)
171
ERIKSSON Lucas
172
ERIKSSON Jacob
173
REINDERS Elmar
174
BUDDING Martijn
175
LISSON Christoffer
176
BREGNHØJ Mathias
DS
ANDERSEN Sebastian
team statistics in race
St Michel - Auber93 (CT)
182
MAURELET Flavien
184
MALDONADO Anthony
185
HUREL Tony
186
PAILLOT Yoann
187
VAN NIEKERK Morné
DS
GAUDRY Stéphan
team statistics in race
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole (CT)
191
CARISEY Clément
192
DENIS Thomas
193
JARNET Maxime
194
LEVEAU Jérémy
195
MAINGUENAUD Tom
196
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas
DS
LEVEAU Mickaël
team statistics in race
Team U Nantes Atlantique (CT)
201
BARRÉ Louis
202
DANÈS Léo
203
GUÉGAN Maël
204
LE TURNIER Mathias
205
JEGAT Jordan
206
MARIAULT Axel
207
MORIN Emmanuel
DS
CLOT-COURANT Axel
team statistics in race
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur (CT)
211
URRUTY Maxime
212
COUANON Jonathan
213
BESSON Kevin
214
BONNEFOIX Edouard
215
HENNEQUIN Paul
216
DELACROIX Tristan
217
MIFSUD Andrea
DS
DOUTRE Frédéric
team statistics in race
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)