Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018

2019»83rd La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Ans  ›  Mur de Huy   (195k)

Debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates20y + 215d
2 McNulty BrandonRally UHC Cycling21y + 22d
3 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb21y + 362d
4 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step22y + 93d
5 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo22y + 109d
6 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles22y + 121d
7 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 184d
8 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb22y + 227d
9 Dunbar EddieTeam Sky22y + 235d
10 Whelan JamesEF Education First22y + 287d
11 Bennett SeanEF Education First23y + 23d
12 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles23y + 36d
13 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team23y + 41d
14 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles23y + 50d
15 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale23y + 56d
16 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23y + 69d
17 Barta WillCCC Team23y + 110d
18 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step23y + 257d
19 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin23y + 342d
20 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23y + 353d
21 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24y + 29d
22 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits24y + 41d
23 Ciccone GiulioTrek - Segafredo24y + 125d
24 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 140d
25 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott24y + 223d
26 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling24y + 261d
27 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25y + 169d
28 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida25y + 183d
29 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling25y + 185d
30 Koch JonasCCC Team25y + 303d
31 Černý JosefCCC Team25y + 348d
32 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy26y + 95d
33 Roosen TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma26y + 103d
34 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling26y + 308d
35 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias26y + 322d
36 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky26y + 338d
37 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27y + 25d
38 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy27y + 31d
39 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27y + 61d
40 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy27y + 78d
41 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy27y + 238d
42 Mannion GavinRally UHC Cycling27y + 243d
43 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team28y + 171d
44 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team29y + 59d
45 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team29y + 231d
46 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin30y + 70d
47 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling31y + 276d
48 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits31y + 310d
49 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida35y + 58d
50 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida36y + 145d
51 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling41y + 350d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09527 sec.