Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018

2019»83rd La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Ans  ›  Mur de Huy   (195k)

Top competitors

Menu
  • Type:
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step2680
2 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team2565
3 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe2142
4 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale1562
5 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb1526
6 Wellens TimLotto Soudal1489
7 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team1473
8 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team1339
9 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam Sky1293
10 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott1275
11 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida1243
12 Woods MichaelEF Education First1150
13 Martin DanUAE-Team Emirates1128
14 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo1064
15 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step1029
16 Teuns DylanBahrain Merida1002
17 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe951
18 Valgren MichaelTeam Dimension Data916
19 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team906
20 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott899
21 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida881
22 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team841
23 Poels WoutTeam Sky799
24 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team743
25 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe742
26 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe704
27 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates696
28 Costa RuiUAE-Team Emirates636
29 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ603
30 Kreuziger RomanTeam Dimension Data554
31 Caruso DamianoBahrain Merida549
32 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits536
33 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky528
34 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo526
35 Ciccone GiulioTrek - Segafredo483
36 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky473
37 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates465
38 Clarke SimonEF Education First461
39 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy459
40 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ457
41 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data454
42 De Marchi AlessandroCCC Team438
43 Izagirre GorkaAstana Pro Team438
44 Guerreiro RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin429
45 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal418
46 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits417
47 Gesink RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma380
48 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott370
49 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team363
50 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ361
51 De Plus LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma360
52 Lambrecht BjorgLotto Soudal359
53 Roosen TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma356
54 Henao SergioUAE-Team Emirates355
55 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin347
56 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott336
57 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step330
58 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team324
59 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott311
60 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe302
61 King BenTeam Dimension Data300
62 Battaglin EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin292
63 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin291
64 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ285
65 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits283
66 Verona CarlosMovistar Team283
67 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling266
68 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale263
69 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team262
70 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin261
71 Mannion GavinRally UHC Cycling257
72 McNulty BrandonRally UHC Cycling255
73 Roche NicolasTeam Sunweb245
74 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott243
75 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale240
76 Dunbar EddieTeam Sky240
77 Bole GregaBahrain Merida228
78 Černý JosefCCC Team221
79 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team219
80 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise214
81 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo211
82 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe206
83 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team202
84 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team194
85 Koch JonasCCC Team194
86 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team194
87 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo188
88 Devenyns DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step188
89 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits184
90 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ182
91 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step180
92 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data177
93 Pauwels SergeCCC Team169
94 Amador AndreyMovistar Team168
95 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise167
96 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits165
97 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias156
98 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma155
99 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles155
100 Craddock LawsonEF Education First149
101 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin144
102 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling139
103 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team138
104 Martens PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma131
105 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ125
106 Grmay TsgabuMitchelton-Scott125
107 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy121
108 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits115
109 Bakelants JanTeam Sunweb115
110 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida114
111 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe109
112 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling105
113 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal99
114 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo99
115 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal98
116 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy95
117 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale91
118 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida90
119 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team90
120 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky89
121 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise88
122 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale85
123 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo82
124 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias80
125 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team80
126 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles80
127 Brown NathanEF Education First80
128 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles79
129 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team76
130 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team74
131 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal73
132 Armée SanderLotto Soudal72
133 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ68
134 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates67
135 Bennett SeanEF Education First66
136 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma63
137 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky63
138 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise60
139 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates58
140 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data58
141 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits56
142 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data56
143 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team54
144 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise52
145 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb49
146 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step48
147 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma46
148 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy45
149 Howes AlexEF Education First44
150 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling43
151 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale41
152 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy40
153 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias38
154 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin38
155 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles32
156 Barta WillCCC Team30
157 Whelan JamesEF Education First26
158 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy25
159 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias22
160 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb22
161 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb22
162 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles21
163 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy20
164 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale19
165 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling19
166 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step16
167 Vervaeke LouisTeam Sunweb16
168 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles15
169 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias8
170 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias6
171 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise4
172 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles4
173 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
174 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias3
175 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05541 sec.