2016»19th La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (1.WWT)

2016  One day race  »  Huy  ›  Mur de Huy   (137k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team1201003:50:363:50:36
225 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team100700:080:08
323 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team85400:220:22
45 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team70300:230:23
555 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High560250:250:25
641 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing50200:380:38
751 Johansson EmmaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High540150:430:43
813 Garfoot KatrinOrica - AIS 34Orica - AIS35100:450:45
96 Vos MarianneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team3090:480:48
1081 Neff JolandaServetto Footon 23Servetto Footon258,,0:48
11145 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies2070:530:53
1236 Small CarmenCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 36Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling186,,0:53
13114 Jasinska MałgorzataAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini 1650:550:55
1411 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS1440:580:58
1514 Neylan RachelOrica - AIS 34Orica - AIS123,,0:58
16111 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini 101:001:00
1722 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team8,,1:00
1861 Ensing JannekeParkhotel Valkenburg  29Parkhotel Valkenburg 6,,1:00
1943 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing41:031:03
20135 Plichta AnnaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana21:091:09
2172 Kirchmann LeahTeam Liv-Plantur 25Team Liv-Plantur1:111:11
2282 Brändli NicoleServetto Footon 36Servetto Footon,,1:11
2315 Spratt AmandaOrica - AIS 28Orica - AIS,,1:11
24206 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi ,,1:11
2554 Rowe DanielleWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,1:11
26131 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana,,1:11
27105 Kitchen LaurenHitec Products 25Hitec Products1:211:21
2821 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:231:23
2934 Numainville JoëlleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling1:251:25
304 Ferrand-Prévot PaulineRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 24Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team1:271:27
3142 Brennauer LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing1:301:30
3245 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:30
33103 Guderzo TatianaHitec Products 31Hitec Products1:371:37
3416 Wiles TaylerOrica - AIS 26Orica - AIS2:152:15
3575 Taylor CarleeTeam Liv-Plantur 27Team Liv-Plantur2:162:16
3652 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 26Wiggle High52:182:18
3744 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing2:212:21
3826 van Dijk EllenBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,2:21
398 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 29Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team2:332:33
4012 Elvin GracieOrica - AIS 27Orica - AIS2:342:34
41141 Daams JessieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies3:013:01
42201 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 3:203:20
4365 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg 3:393:39
44205 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi 3:493:49
4553 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle High5 29Wiggle High5,,3:49
4664 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 3:563:56
47166 Zabelinskaya OlgaBepink  35Bepink 4:064:06
48181 Oliveira FlaviaLensworld - Zannata 34Lensworld - Zannata4:074:07
49218 Pitel EdwigeFrance 48France4:124:12
5024 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4:164:16
5174 Slik RozanneTeam Liv-Plantur 25Team Liv-Plantur4:294:29
52134 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana,,4:29
53213 Gerault LenaFrance 21France,,4:29
5493 Doebel-Hickok KristabelCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling,,4:29
5563 Post JermaineParkhotel Valkenburg  23Parkhotel Valkenburg 4:354:35
56174 Nessmar AlexandraLares-Waowdeals 21Lares-Waowdeals4:394:39
5762 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,4:39
58191 Crooks JenelleAustralia 21Australia,,4:39
59235 Van Den Steen KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx4:424:42
6073 Markus RiejanneTeam Liv-Plantur 21Team Liv-Plantur,,4:42
6139 Pohl StephanieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,4:42
62165 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  20Bepink 4:454:45
63146 Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,4:45
64156 Kuznetsova SvetlanaAstana Women's Team 20Astana Women's Team,,4:45
65202 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 4:484:48
6632 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,4:48
67162 Albrecht LexBepink  29Bepink ,,4:48
68142 De Vuyst SofieLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies4:514:51
69115 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 4:524:52
70234 Duyck Ann-SophieTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx4:544:54
7196 Tetrick AlisonCylance Pro Cycling 31Cylance Pro Cycling5:065:06
72132 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana,,5:06
73104 Johnsen Cecilie GotaasHitec Products 40Hitec Products,,5:06
74176 Rijkes SarahLares-Waowdeals 25Lares-Waowdeals,,5:06
75154 Fidanza AriannaAstana Women's Team 21Astana Women's Team5:145:14
76123 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,5:14
77232 Demey ValerieTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx5:405:40
7868 Tromp EsraParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg 5:525:52
79124 Eraud SéverinePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.865:565:56
80102 Becker CharlotteHitec Products 32Hitec Products5:595:59
8184 Potokina AnnaServetto Footon 28Servetto Footon6:186:18
82192 Allen JessicaAustralia 23Australia6:496:49
83113 Fahlin EmiliaAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini ,,6:49
84126 Rivat-Mas AmeliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 26Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,6:49
85188 Kozonchuk OxanaLensworld - Zannata 27Lensworld - Zannata7:247:24
86182 Arzuffi Alice MariaLensworld - Zannata 21Lensworld - Zannata7:417:41
87183 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Zannata 23Lensworld - Zannata,,7:41
88233 Druyts JessyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx9:549:54
89184 Hannes KaatLensworld - Zannata 24Lensworld - Zannata10:2710:27
90143 Knol WillekeLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies10:2910:29
91133 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana10:3610:36
92172 Eskamendi Gil DorletaLares-Waowdeals 24Lares-Waowdeals10:4210:42
93216 Rochedy EmilieFrance 21France,,10:42
94243 González LucíaLointek  25Lointek 10:4410:44
95101 Bjørnsrud MiriamHitec Products 23Hitec Products15:0415:04
96106 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 30Hitec Products,,15:04
97151 Antoshina TatianaAstana Women's Team 33Astana Women's Team15:0815:08
98215 Petitgirard MarlèneFrance 27France15:1215:12
9995 Schweizer DorisCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling15:1315:13
10098 Scandolara ValentinaCylance Pro Cycling 25Cylance Pro Cycling15:1815:18
101144 Kachelhoffer An-liLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies,,15:18
102152 Beggin SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team15:1915:19
103125 Richioud GretaPoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 19Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8616:1416:14
104121 Dreville AnabellePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8616:2316:23
105214 Leleu FannyFrance 27France,,16:23
10647 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing16:4016:40
107171 van de Ree MoniqueLares-Waowdeals 28Lares-Waowdeals16:4216:42
108221 Dalton HeidiBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango16:4516:45
109129 Guilman VictoriePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 20Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,16:45
110175 Penton SaraLares-Waowdeals 27Lares-Waowdeals16:4916:49
111223 Hoogeboom RoosBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango16:5216:52
112225 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango16:5816:58
11379 Stijns KyaraTeam Liv-Plantur 20Team Liv-Plantur17:0817:08
114245 Teruel AlbaLointek  19Lointek 17:1017:10
115204 Pavin MichelaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 17:1117:11
116164 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  22Bepink ,,17:11
117224 Le Court KimberleyBizkaia-Durango 20Bizkaia-Durango17:3517:35
118163 Bortolotti SimonaBepink  21Bepink 18:2818:28
DNF2 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team--
DNF198 Moerig NicoleAustralia 32Australia,,-
DNF226 López MargaBizkaia-Durango 18Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF242 Garcia RocioLointek  18Lointek ,,-
DNF161 Neben AmberBepink  41Bepink ,,-
DNF76 Weaver MollyTeam Liv-Plantur 22Team Liv-Plantur,,-
DNF91 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF137 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF194 Lobigs LouisaAustralia 25Australia,,-
DNF203 Cretti ClaudiaInpa - Bianchi  19Inpa - Bianchi ,,-
DNF231 Delbaere FienTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 19Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,-
DNF244 Rodríguez GloriaLointek  24Lointek ,,-
DNF31 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF83 Meyvisch MollyServetto Footon 20Servetto Footon,,-
DNF94 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF153 Dobrynina KseniyaAstana Women's Team 22Astana Women's Team,,-
DNF195 Malseed ShannonAustralia 21Australia,,-
DNF212 Chazal AstridFrance 26France,,-
DNF236 Vandenbroucke SaartjeTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,-
DNF186 Polspoel MaaikeLensworld - Zannata 27Lensworld - Zannata,,-
DNF33 Henttala LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF85 Ragusa KatiaServetto Footon 18Servetto Footon,,-
DNF116 Skerritt EllenAlé Cipollini  21Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF246 Verhoeven AuroreLointek  26Lointek ,,-
DNF196 Wells KimberleyAustralia 30Australia,,-
DNF222 Escursell ElisabetBizkaia-Durango 19Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF241 Bonnin Maria Del MarLointek  25Lointek ,,-
DNF173 Kormos Veronika AnnaLares-Waowdeals 23Lares-Waowdeals,,-
DNF56 Sanchis AnnaWiggle High5 28Wiggle High5,,-
DNF86 Sperotto Maria VittoriaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon,,-
DNF119 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

La Flèche Wallonne Féminine logoDate: 20th April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 35.65 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: F-CDM
Start/finish: HuyMur de Huy

Race profile



Websites:
www.la-fleche-wallone-femmes.be