2020»23rd La Flèche Wallonne Féminine (1.WWT)

2020  One day race  »  Huy  ›  Mur de Huy   (124k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4001003:17:283:17:28
261 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope320700:020:02
331 Vollering DemiParkhotel Valkenburg 23Parkhotel Valkenburg260400:060:06
451 Deignan ElizabethTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women 220300:110:11
553 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  28Trek-Segafredo Women 18025,,0:11
623 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 34CCC - Liv14020,,0:11
7121 Harvey MikaylaÉquipe Paule Ka 22Équipe Paule Ka12015,,0:11
871 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb100100:180:18
921 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv8090:220:22
1041 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing6880:250:25
1191 Aalerud KatrineMovistar Team 25Movistar Team5670:320:32
12123 Fisher-Black NiamhÉquipe Paule Ka 20Équipe Paule Ka486,,0:32
1313 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott4050:370:37
1415 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott3240:410:41
15161 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 33Team TIBCO - SVB2830:430:43
1683 Chursina AnastasiiaAlé BTC Ljubljana 25Alé BTC Ljubljana240:460:46
17111 Cavalli MartaValcar - Travel & Service 22Valcar - Travel & Service241:011:01
1875 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb241:111:11
195 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team241:371:37
2043 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing24,,1:37
217 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team161:541:54
2274 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb162:022:02
2336 Van Der Burg NancyParkhotel Valkenburg 28Parkhotel Valkenburg162:052:05
24122 Chabbey EliseÉquipe Paule Ka 27Équipe Paule Ka162:082:08
2585 Pintar UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana 34Alé BTC Ljubljana162:102:10
26191 Levenez SandraTeam Arkéa 41Team Arkéa162:202:20
2733 Koster AnouskaParkhotel Valkenburg 27Parkhotel Valkenburg162:242:24
2893 Erić JelenaMovistar Team 24Movistar Team162:512:51
2925 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv163:273:27
30155 Ragusa KatiaAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team163:393:39
3156 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 84:004:00
3226 Stultiens SabrinaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv8,,4:00
33163 Faulkner KristenTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB85:465:46
3482 Bujak EugeniaAlé BTC Ljubljana 31Alé BTC Ljubljana85:575:57
35151 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team86:076:07
3634 Nilsson HannaParkhotel Valkenburg 28Parkhotel Valkenburg86:156:15
3752 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women 86:256:25
3881 García MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana86:496:49
3945 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 32Canyon SRAM Racing86:526:52
4072 Jackson AlisonTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb86:556:55
4195 Patiño Paula AndreaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team6:576:57
42101 Magnaldi EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,6:57
43132 Beekhuis TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies7:017:01
4473 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb,,7:01
454 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team7:057:05
46112 Balsamo ElisaValcar - Travel & Service 22Valcar - Travel & Service7:077:07
4744 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing,,7:07
4862 Chapman BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:107:10
4948 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,7:10
5086 Yonamine EriAlé BTC Ljubljana 29Alé BTC Ljubljana7:137:13
5196 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 28Movistar Team7:157:15
52124 Nosková NikolaÉquipe Paule Ka 23Équipe Paule Ka7:197:19
533 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,7:19
54184 Cipriani CarmelaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano,,7:19
55181 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 32Aromitalia Vaiano7:317:31
5665 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:347:34
57144 Gareeva AigulCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team8:368:36
58141 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,8:36
59147 Klimova DianaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 23Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team9:099:09
60205 Van de Vel SaraCiclotel 26Ciclotel9:229:22
61203 Kononenko ValeriyaCiclotel 30Ciclotel9:509:50
62225 Souyris ManonCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 27Charente-Maritime Women Cycling10:5410:54
6335 Swinkels KarlijnParkhotel Valkenburg 21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,10:54
64194 Laurance TyphaineTeam Arkéa 22Team Arkéa,,10:54
65196 Verhulst GladysTeam Arkéa 23Team Arkéa,,10:54
66103 Hammes KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 31Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,10:54
67175 Steigenga NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,10:54
6816 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott,,10:54
69105 Rijkes SarahCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,10:54
7064 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope11:0111:01
71164 Kessler NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB11:0311:03
72224 Grangier IndiaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,11:03
73106 Vieceli LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,11:03
74174 Schweinberger ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport11:0911:09
752 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team11:1211:12
76211 Ratto RossellaChevalmeire Cycling Team 26Chevalmeire Cycling Team,,11:12
7732 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg 22Parkhotel Valkenburg,,11:12
7866 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,11:12
7963 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,11:12
80162 Dixon LeahTeam TIBCO - SVB 29Team TIBCO - SVB,,11:12
81165 Lucas SharlotteTeam TIBCO - SVB 29Team TIBCO - SVB,,11:12
82192 Houdin CoralieTeam Arkéa 25Team Arkéa,,11:12
83104 Leth JulieCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,11:12
8422 Bertizzolo SofiaCCC - Liv 23CCC - Liv,,11:12
8584 Guderzo TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana 36Alé BTC Ljubljana11:1611:16
8624 Paladin SorayaCCC - Liv 27CCC - Liv,,11:16
8746 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing11:2011:20
88113 Guazzini VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service 19Valcar - Travel & Service,,11:20
89102 Asencio LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 22Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,11:20
90182 Borghesi LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano,,11:20
9176 Olausson WilmaTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb11:2611:26
92222 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling11:2811:28
9394 González AliciaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team11:5111:51
94143 Galimullina IuliiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team14:1014:10
95216 Van Den Steen KellyChevalmeire Cycling Team 25Chevalmeire Cycling Team14:4214:42
96172 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,14:42
97135 Meertens LoneLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,14:42
98204 Sharpe AliceCiclotel 26Ciclotel14:4614:46
9998 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,14:46
100236 Trias MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 20Massi - Tactic Women Team,,14:46
10112 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott15:0915:09
102116 Pollicini SilviaValcar - Travel & Service 21Valcar - Travel & Service15:1715:17
103201 Kulynych OlhaCiclotel 20Ciclotel15:2015:20
10414 Ensing JannekeMitchelton-Scott 34Mitchelton-Scott15:4715:47
OTL221 Demay CoralieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 27Charente-Maritime Women Cycling--
OTL206 van Haaften KirstieCiclotel 21Ciclotel,,-
OTL156 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team,,-
OTL235 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleMassi - Tactic Women Team 27Massi - Tactic Women Team,,-
OTL183 Carbonari AnastasiaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
OTL186 Marchesini GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano 22Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
OTL185 Collinelli SofiaAromitalia Vaiano 19Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
DNF193 Jounier LucieTeam Arkéa 22Team Arkéa,,-
DNF142 Fisher AnnabelCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 31Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF215 Moonen PuckChevalmeire Cycling Team 24Chevalmeire Cycling Team,,-
DNF202 de Baat KimCiclotel 29Ciclotel,,-
DNF146 Rüegg NoemiCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF223 Coutinho AliceCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,-
DNF212 de Jong ThalitaChevalmeire Cycling Team 26Chevalmeire Cycling Team,,-
DNF176 de Groot MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF136 Vandenbulcke JesseLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF171 Hanselmann NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF54 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  28Trek-Segafredo Women ,,-
DNF232 Martin IsabelMassi - Tactic Women Team 21Massi - Tactic Women Team,,-
DNF55 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  31Trek-Segafredo Women ,,-
DNF173 Schweinberger KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF131 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 27Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF234 Nuño NereaMassi - Tactic Women Team 26Massi - Tactic Women Team,,-
DNF153 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 28Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF195 Morichon AnaisTeam Arkéa 20Team Arkéa,,-
DNF166 Malseed ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB 25Team TIBCO - SVB,,-
DNF115 Piergiovanni Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service 19Valcar - Travel & Service,,-
DNF233 Moreno MartinaMassi - Tactic Women Team 19Massi - Tactic Women Team,,-
DNF231 Benito MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 23Massi - Tactic Women Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

La Flèche Wallonne Féminine logoDate: 30th September 2020
Avg. speed winner: 37.68 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-CDM
Start/finish: HuyMur de Huy

Race profile


Finish photo


LiveStats
Websites:
www.la-fleche-wallone-femmes.be