Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2021
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2023
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
La Picto - Charentaise
»
2022
»
Startlist
menu
2022
»
La Picto - Charentaise
(1.2)
2022
»
One day race
»
Poitiers
›
Châtellerault
(119.9km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
131
riders
FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope (WTW)
1
BROWN Grace
2
GROSSETÊTE Maëlle
4
GUILMAN Victorie
5
LE NET Marie
6
MUZIC Évita
DS
BARRE Cédric
team statistics in race
-
United States (NAT)
7
SCHNEIDER Skylar
8
POWLESS Shayna
9
O'NEILL Cara
10
CLEVENGER Erica
11
SPEARING Kyleigh
12
FRANZ Heidi
DS
SAYERS Mike
team statistics in race
-
WCC Team (CTW)
13
GEREFIEL Selam Amha
14
LE ROUX Maude
15
JANDOVÁ Veronika
16
ROLAND Luciana
17
TASANE Elina
18
LEBEDZ Dziyana
DS
SAN EMETRIO Cristina
team statistics in race
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team (CTW)
19
LAURANCE Typhaine
20
MORICHON Anais
21
RICHIOUD Greta
22
ALLIN Pauline
23
LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane
24
HINAULT Maryanne
DS
RENIMEL Franck
team statistics in race
Bepink (CTW)
25
BASILICO Valentina
26
ESCURSELL Elisabet
27
SAVI Prisca
28
DRUMMOND Michaela
29
CRESTANELLO Lara
30
JENČUŠOVÁ Nora
DS
FILIPPONI Matteo
team statistics in race
-
Bizkaia Durango (CTW)
31
SCHWEIKART Aileen
32
PEREIRA Beatriz
33
RODRÍGUEZ Sofia
34
GONZÁLEZ Lucía
35
SOTO Catalina Anais
36
MENDEZ Irene
DS
DURAN VEGA Luis Alberto
team statistics in race
Cofidis Women Team (CTW)
37
NEYLAN Rachel
38
LÉVÉNEZ Sandra
39
PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle
40
BOULAIS Flavie
41
KERBAOL Cédrine
DS
QUILLEC Arthur
team statistics in race
-
Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 (CTW)
43
EMOND Clara
44
LE MOUEL Célia
45
LIBOREAU Lucie
46
MARTINEZ Andrea
47
PÉLOQUIN Joséphine
48
TRITSCH Balladyne
DS
RIBERPREY Germain
team statistics in race
Eneicat - RBH Global (CTW)
49
SAN JUSTO Claudia
50
LAIZANE Lija
51
FASOI Varvara
53
VARENYK Maryna
DS
ITURRIAGA Eneritz
team statistics in race
Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi (CTW)
55
ERASO Idoia
56
GABILONDO Olatz
57
GILABERT Ariana
58
BLANCO Iurani
59
GUTIERREZ Sandra
60
OSTOLAZA Usoa
DS
LAZKANO Ion
team statistics in race
Massi - Tactic Women Team (CTW)
61
NERLO Aurela
62
LECHNER Corinna
63
COLJÉ Maaike
64
RAMIREZ Andrea
65
EKLUND Nathalie
66
NUÑEZ Miryam Maritza
DS
GONZALO Manuel
team statistics in race
Parkhotel Valkenburg (CTW)
67
SCHOENS Quinty
68
DE GAST Belle
69
LIMPENS Pien
70
BOS Leonie
72
WYLLIE Ella
DS
ROL Raymond
team statistics in race
St Michel - Auber93 WE (CTW)
-
TESSIER Océane
73
AVOINE Alison
74
BIDEAU Sandrine
75
FONSECA Barbara
77
BOILARD Simone
DS
BRAVARD Charlotte
team statistics in race
Sopela Women's Team (CTW)
79
COUTINHO Alice
80
STEELS Claire
81
AMONDARAIN Naia
83
ORTEGA Patricia
84
BANLLES Maria
DS
GARCÍA Francisco
team statistics in race
Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime (CTW)
85
ALLIONE Marine
86
SCHOENENBERGER Chloé
87
KOLESAVA Anastasiya
88
ABGRALL Noémie
90
NENADOVIĆ Kristina
DS
DUPUIS Jonas
team statistics in race
Team Farto - BTC (CTW)
91
ROMEU Marta
92
TALBOT Josie
93
SVARINSKA Lina
94
GUTIERREZ Ariadna
95
BRITZ Azulde
96
LEJEUNE Cécile
DS
DACAL Brais
team statistics in race
-
Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire (CLUB)
97
GEGU Justine
98
RABY Coline
99
SACHET Iris
100
CORBINEAU Ysoline
102
ALMEIDA Sophie
DS
BRIOT Mélanie
team statistics in race
-
Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes (REG)
103
ARNOULD Flavie
104
CHARVIN Christelle
105
LEPAINTRE Solène
106
MAHÉ Océane
107
MIERMONT Dilyxine
108
WEINGARTEN Audrey
DS
BILLON Gaetan
team statistics in race
-
Team Centre-Val de Loire Feminin ()
109
BERNARD Floraine
110
SARRON Maylis
111
GUEDON Mélanie
113
RIGOREAU Maëva
DS
POMMIER Jean Michel
team statistics in race
-
Team Feminin Chambéry (CLUB)
115
AUBRY Julia
116
FISHER Annabel
117
HOCHART Claire
118
LAVRY Laura
119
MARREL Jessie
120
BIARD Marie-Louise
DS
TURPIN Ludovic
team statistics in race
-
Team Féminin Le Boulou (CLUB)
121
LAUBIG Leonie
122
ORTIZ BONILLA Emma
123
DAUMAS Noémie
124
TORRELL Raquel
125
SONNERY-COTTET Anna
126
BERLAND Lou
DS
ROGER Stéphane
team statistics in race
-
Team Macadam's Cowboys WE (CLUB)
127
YAPURA Fernanda Anabel
128
CHARPENTIER Chloé
129
PREVOTEAU Eloïse
130
JANUSZ Izabela
131
THOMAS Ségolène
132
DE MUYNCK Sophie
DS
LEBLOND Lucas
team statistics in race
-
UVCA Troyes (CLUB)
133
FAHY Camille
134
JONCHERAY Victoire
135
DIRINGER Manon
137
LANGARICA Naomi Monserrat
DS
ROBERT Yannick
team statistics in race
-
VC Morteau-Montbenoît (CLUB)
139
GIELEN Marie
140
COURTOT Emeline
141
FORTIN Emilie
142
SEMON Laura
143
LIEHNER Annika
144
GUÉRIN Marine
DS
SEMON David
team statistics in race
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)