Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2013
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2015
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux
»
2014
»
Results
menu
2014
»
13th
La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chateaux
(1.1)
2014
»
One day race
»
Noyant de Touraine
›
Tours
(200km)
Dropouts
Nr
Rider
Stage
Type
1
TERASAKI Takero
| Noyant de Touraine - Tours
DNF
2
PELÁNEK Luboš
DNF
3
CHENAUX Adrien
DNF
4
GERTS Floris
DNF
5
LAMPA Corrado
DNF
6
MONIER Damien
DNF
7
KARWOWSKI Cameron
DNF
8
VIMPÈRE Théo
DNF
9
BARBIER Rudy
DNF
10
SAINT-MARTIN Clément
DNF
11
JAKIN Alo
DNF
12
ZORDAN Andrea
DNF
13
BEKAERT Steve
DNF
14
MOTTET Florent
DNF
15
DI SERAFINO Matteo
DNF
16
SPRINGER Christoph
DNF
17
HATSUYAMA Sho
DNF
18
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
DNF
19
NAULEAU Bryan
DNF
20
COQUARD Bryan
DNF
21
UCHIMA Kohei
DNF
22
WAUCH Dennis
DNF
23
DOLFSMA Emiel
DNF
24
DOMENE Ramon
DNF
25
GUILLOU Florian
DNF
26
SHIMIZU Miyataka
DNF
27
LEBAS Thomas
DNF
28
GIRAUD Benjamin
DNF
29
JULES Justin
DNF
30
INOUE Kazuo
DNF
31
BALDO Nicolas
DNF
32
LE BOULCH Dimitri
DNF
33
FONSECA Armindo
DNF
34
ITAMI Kenji
DNF
35
JARRIER Benoît
DNF
36
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
DNF
37
SÁNCHEZ Augusto
DNF
38
STENUIT Robin
DNF
39
STALLAERT Joeri
DNF
40
COUSIN Jérôme
DNF
41
BERTAZZO Omar
DNF
42
COENEN Johan
DNF
43
WINTER Nicolas
DNF
44
DUPONT Timothy
DNF
45
SOBRINO Joaquin
DNF
46
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
DNF
47
SUAREZ Kevin
DNF
48
POULHIÈS Stéphane
DNF
49
VACHON Florian
DNF
50
PAIANI Jean-Lou
DNF
51
LABORIE Christophe
DNF
52
DEVILLERS Gilles
DNF
53
ANTOMARCHI Julien
DNF
54
DELAPLACE Anthony
DNF
55
DELAGE Mickaël
DNF
56
EL FARES Julien
DNF
57
ELISSONDE Kenny
DNF
58
MIYAZAWA Takashi
DNF
59
GÈNE Yohann
DNF
60
PINEAU Cédric
DNF
61
BERTHOLET Quentin
DNF
62
PESTIAUX Loïc
DNF
63
GARCÍA Egoitz
DNF
64
GARCÍA Marcos
DNF
65
YSSAAD Yannis
DNF
66
GOUGEARD Alexis
DNF
67
VAN EMPEL Etienne
DNF
68
JÄGER Patrick
DNF
69
SCHREURS Hamish
DNF
70
AKIMARU Yuya
DNF
71
WAUCH Tobias
DNF
72
MOLINA Antonio
DNF
73
BRUN Frederic
DNF
Top dropouts
#
Rider
PCS points
Quality score
1
COQUARD Bryan
660
10
2
GIRAUD Benjamin
367
5
3
FONSECA Armindo
335
5
4
VACHON Florian
320
5
5
GARCÍA Egoitz
237
2
6
EL FARES Julien
231
2
7
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
221
2
8
ELISSONDE Kenny
177
2
9
DUPONT Timothy
166
2
10
GARCÍA Marcos
153
2
11
BERTAZZO Omar
151
2
12
DELAGE Mickaël
150
2
13
LEBAS Thomas
131
2
14
MONIER Damien
119
2
15
GÈNE Yohann
105
1
16
GUILLOU Florian
105
1
17
JARRIER Benoît
99
1
18
JULES Justin
97
1
19
DELAPLACE Anthony
94
1
20
GOUGEARD Alexis
89
1
21
PINEAU Cédric
89
1
22
ZORDAN Andrea
82
1
23
ANTOMARCHI Julien
73
1
24
BALDO Nicolas
57
1
25
SHIMIZU Miyataka
56
1
26
MIYAZAWA Takashi
53
1
27
POULHIÈS Stéphane
53
1
28
BARBIER Rudy
50
1
29
COUSIN Jérôme
46
1
30
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
38
1
31
NAULEAU Bryan
37
1
32
LABORIE Christophe
37
1
33
COENEN Johan
33
0
34
JAKIN Alo
31
0
35
BEKAERT Steve
26
0
36
UCHIMA Kohei
22
0
37
DOLFSMA Emiel
20
0
38
STALLAERT Joeri
19
0
39
SUAREZ Kevin
19
0
40
HATSUYAMA Sho
18
0
41
PAIANI Jean-Lou
17
0
42
BRUN Frederic
15
0
43
DI SERAFINO Matteo
15
0
44
SOBRINO Joaquin
14
0
45
VIMPÈRE Théo
10
0
46
DEVILLERS Gilles
10
0
47
LAMPA Corrado
10
0
48
MOTTET Florent
10
0
49
VAN EMPEL Etienne
8
0
50
PESTIAUX Loïc
4
0
51
YSSAAD Yannis
3
0
52
MOLINA Antonio
3
0
53
ITAMI Kenji
2
0
54
CHENAUX Adrien
1
0
55
GERTS Floris
0
56
STENUIT Robin
0
57
SÁNCHEZ Augusto
0
58
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
0
59
INOUE Kazuo
0
60
SPRINGER Christoph
0
61
SCHREURS Hamish
0
62
LE BOULCH Dimitri
0
63
SAINT-MARTIN Clément
0
64
WINTER Nicolas
0
65
JÄGER Patrick
0
66
TERASAKI Takero
0
67
KARWOWSKI Cameron
0
68
DOMENE Ramon
0
69
AKIMARU Yuya
0
70
WAUCH Dennis
0
71
BERTHOLET Quentin
0
72
PELÁNEK Luboš
0
73
WAUCH Tobias
0
63
Follow-up links
Dropouts per edition
Menu
Winners and leaders
Most constant rider
Smallest sum of results
Won how
Most bonifications
Hottest stages
Prizemoney ranking
Leader jerseys
Best worse result
Combative riders
Dropouts
Speed
Fastest stages
Fastest first and last hour
Average speed per stage
GC
Timegap chart
GC without TTs
GC Without 1 stage
GC without time bonusses
Most GC time changes
PCS Pro (4)
Points GC
Points GC breakdown
Game
Least predictable