Search:  
topLogin

2015»14th La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle (1.1)

2015  One day race  »  Château-Renault  ›  Tours   (199k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
136 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 20FDJ80754:34:094:34:09
227 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5655,,0:00
3151 Dieteren JanLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team3240,,0:00
457 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole2432,,0:00
574 Giraud BenjaminTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM2028,,0:00
613 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale1624,,0:00
752 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole1220,,0:00
8107 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel818,,0:00
971 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 34Team Marseille 13 KTM716,,0:00
1066 Maldonado AnthonyAuber 93 24Auber 93614,,0:00
1173 El Fares JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM512,,0:00
1297 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre310,,0:00
1362 Renault MaximeAuber 93 25Auber 938,,0:00
1444 Hivert JonathanBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement7,,0:00
152 Boudat ThomasTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar6,,0:00
1651 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole50:040:04
1781 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles4,,0:04
185 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar3,,0:04
1941 Fédrigo PierrickBretagne - Séché Environnement 36Bretagne - Séché Environnement2,,0:04
2043 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement1,,0:04
21147 Tomio GiacomoRoth - Skoda 19Roth - Skoda,,0:04
2234 Elissonde KennyFDJ 23FDJ,,0:04
2324 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:070:07
2432 Mourey FrancisFDJ 34FDJ0:150:15
2531 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 26FDJ,,0:15
2676 Saint Martin ClémentTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:15
27138 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto 19Team Kuota-Lotto0:490:49
2888 Pestiaux LoïcWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles1:031:03
2982 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:03
3078 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM,,1:03
31141 Page DylanRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,1:03
32112 González AdriánMurias Taldea 22Murias Taldea,,1:03
33111 García EgoitzMurias Taldea 29Murias Taldea,,1:03
3411 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale1:161:16
3592 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:16
36133 Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto,,1:16
37121 Coenen JohanTeam Differdange - Losch 36Team Differdange - Losch,,1:16
3861 Bihel CésarAuber 93 27Auber 93,,1:16
3994 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:16
4067 Menut DavidAuber 93 23Auber 93,,1:16
41146 Bresciani MichaelRoth - Skoda 20Roth - Skoda1:201:20
42135 Löer LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,1:20
4387 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:20
44113 Lizarralde EnekoMurias Taldea 21Murias Taldea,,1:20
45123 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,1:20
46145 Eckmann YannickRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,1:20
47101 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:221:22
481 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar1:231:23
49104 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:23
50137 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 22Team Kuota-Lotto,,1:23
51142 Bottura AlessioRoth - Skoda 19Roth - Skoda,,1:23
5295 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:23
5333 Sarreau MarcFDJ 21FDJ,,1:23
54105 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:23
55148 Vaccher AndreaRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda,,1:23
567 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar1:261:26
5735 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 34FDJ,,1:26
5856 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:26
5917 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,1:26
6063 Guay JulienAuber 93 28Auber 93,,1:26
61155 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team,,1:26
6284 Wertz ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:26
63116 Bagües AritzMurias Taldea 25Murias Taldea1:281:28
643 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar1:291:29
6598 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:301:30
6686 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles1:391:39
6793 Combaud RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:39
6845 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:39
6946 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:39
7023 Chainel SteveCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:531:53
71153 Luyckx BrentLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team,,1:53
72122 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - Losch 19Team Differdange - Losch,,1:53
734 Lamoisson MorganTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,1:53
7422 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:53
7591 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:53
7655 Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole2:272:27
77102 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:27
7875 Penven ClémentTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM,,2:27
796 Morice JulienTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,2:27
8025 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:004:00
8114 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,4:00
82118 Barrenetxea AnderMurias Taldea 23Murias Taldea,,4:00
83158 Wirtgen TomLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team4:294:29
84143 Dieterich SilvanRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,4:29
85132 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Kuota-Lotto 19Team Kuota-Lotto,,4:29
86125 Nowicki KacperTeam Differdange - Losch 18Team Differdange - Losch,,4:29
87144 Ocanha GianlucaRoth - Skoda 20Roth - Skoda,,4:29
88134 Dombrowski FrederikTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto,,4:29
89124 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,4:29
9096 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 19Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:364:36
9112 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale4:384:38
9265 Levarlet GuillaumeAuber 93 29Auber 93,,4:38
9377 Tarride GrégoireTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM,,4:38
9453 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:38
9554 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole7:207:20
9685 Demoitie AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,7:20
97103 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7:537:53
9837 Boucher DavidFDJ 35FDJ9:009:00
DNF16 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF114 Orbe HaritzMurias Taldea 23Murias Taldea,,-
DNF108 Veltman MilanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF18 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF115 Insausti Jon AnderMurias Taldea 22Murias Taldea,,-
DNF15 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF42 Feillu RomainBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNF117 Intziarte UnaiMurias Taldea 23Murias Taldea,,-
DNF152 Haugaard KristianLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team,,-
DNF58 Pillon RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF131 Fließgarten AndreasTeam Kuota-Lotto 34Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF8 Thevenot GuillaumeTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar,,-
DNF72 Di Grégorio RémyTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,-
DNF126 Stocker ManuelTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 26th April 2015
Avg. speed winner: 43.55 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Château-Renault › Tours
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.larouetourangelle.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08484 sec.