Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   42nd La Route d'Occitanie (2.1)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Movistar Team
1 VALVERDE Alejandro
2 BARBERO Carlos
3 FERNÁNDEZ Rubén
4 BICO Nuno
5 PEDRERO Antonio
6 QUINTANA Dayer
7 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
Team Sky
11 BASSO Leonardo
12 DIBBEN Jonathan
13 ELISSONDE Kenny
14 DEIGNAN Philip
16 LAWLESS Christopher
17 LOPEZ David
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
21 FEILLU Brice
22 BONNAMOUR Franck
23 DANIEL Maxime
24 GESBERT Elie
25 LEDANOIS Kévin
26 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
27 MAISON Jérémy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
31 SILVA Joaquim
32 PARDILLA Sergio
33 RODRÍGUEZ Cristian
34 ZABALA Josu
35 LASTRA Jonathan
36 SCHULTZ Nick
37 MOLINA Antonio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
41 COMBAUD Romain
42 FERNANDEZ Delio
43 FINETTO Mauro
44 LEVEAU Jeremy
45 MADRAZO Ángel
46 MORENO Javier
47 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas
AG2R La Mondiale
51 BAKELANTS Jan
52 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
53 CHEVRIER Clément
54 COSNEFROY Benoit
55 DUPONT Hubert
56 JAUREGUI Quentin
57 VENTURINI Clément
Astana Pro Team
61 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
62 MOSER Moreno
63 CHERNETSKI Sergei
64 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
65 GIDICH Yevgeniy
66 SÁNCHEZ Luis León
67 STALNOV Nikita
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
71 NAVARRO Daniel
72 MATÉ Luis Ángel
73 BOUHANNI Nacer
74 LAPORTE Christophe
75 LE TURNIER Mathias
76 PEREZ Anthony
77 ROSSETTO Stephane
Groupama - FDJ
81 MADOUAS Valentin
82 PREIDLER Georg
83 REICHENBACH Sebastien
84 ROUX Anthony
85 ROY Jérémy
86 SARREAU Marc
87 SEIGLE Romain
Direct Energie
91 CHAVANEL Sylvain
92 TULIK Angelo
93 COUSIN Jérôme
94 GAUDIN Damien
95 GENE Yohann
96 PICHOT Alexandre
97 PETIT Adrien
Euskadi - Murias
101 BIZKARRA Mikel
102 BRAVO Garikoitz
103 RODRIGUEZ Oscar
104 SAMITIER Sergio
105 ABERASTURI Jon
106 TXOPERENA Beñat
107 ITURRIA Mikel
Manzana Postobon
111 VILELA Ricardo
112 HIGUITA Sergio Andres
113 DUARTE Fabio
114 GARCIA Jhojan
115 SUAZA Bernardo
116 AGUIRRE Hernan
117 MOLANO Juan Sebastian
Roubaix Lille Métropole
121 ANTOMARCHI Julien
122 DERNIES Tom
123 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
124 JOLY Thomas
125 TRONET Steven
126 MAINARD Jerome
127 GOUAULT Pierre
St Michel - Auber93
131 BALDO Nicolas
132 LE CUNFF Kévin
133 LEVARLET Guillaume
134 TOUZE Damien
135 MAURELET Flavien
136 PAILLOT Yoann
137 THOMINET Camille
Bike Aid
141 CARSTENSEN Lucas
142 KAGIMU Charles
143 KANGANGI Suleiman
144 KIPKEMBOI Salim
145 KIPROTICH LANGAT Geoffrey
146 SCHAFER Timo
147 ABRAHAM Meron
Vital Concept Cycling Club
151 COQUARD Bryan
152 BAGOT Yoann
153 CORBEL Erwann
154 LAMMERTINK Steven
155 LE BON Johan
156 RÉZA Kévin
157 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
Project Nice Cote D'Azur
161 AMADORI Julien
162 BOUGUET Hugo
163 COLE Brendan
164 PULIDORI Jérôme
165 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
166 COGNET Stéphane
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
171 ANTONINI Simone
172 DOUBEY Fabien
173 MEURISSE Xandro
175 OFFREDO Yoann
177 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08978 sec.