1 57 +19:20 12
Classic 24 AG2R La Mondiale 14 20 4:23:28
2 5 +1:09 176
Climber 33 Trek - Segafredo 5 12 0:02 0:02
3 4 +0:37 51
Climber 30 Groupama - FDJ 3 7 ,, 0:02
4 1 +0:00 1
Climber 23 Team INEOS 5 ,, 0:02
5 3 +0:23 65
Climber 24 Astana Pro Team 4 ,, 0:02
6 12 +2:20 17
Climber 32 AG2R La Mondiale 3 0:07 0:07
7 2 +0:19 6
GC 23 Team INEOS 2 ,, 0:07
8 6 +1:26 171
GC 35 Trek - Segafredo 1 ,, 0:07
9 9 +1:57 167
GC 33 Bahrain - McLaren 0:10 0:10
10 7 +1:29 71
Climber 28 Team Arkéa Samsic 0:12 0:12
11 11 +2:15 155
GC 24 NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,, 0:12
12 62 +21:47 16
Classic 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:12
13 10 +2:06 57
Climber 31 Groupama - FDJ 0:19 0:19
14 41 +13:02 63
Climber 30 Astana Pro Team 0:22 0:22
15 13 +2:49 175
Climber 29 Trek - Segafredo 0:25 0:25
16 29 +5:39 103
Climber 25 Circus - Wanty Gobert 0:26 0:26
17 8 +1:52 11
Climber 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:26
18 64 +22:06 105
Classic 32 Circus - Wanty Gobert 0:31 0:31
19 101 +42:17 42
Classic 25 Cofidis ,, 0:31
20 15 +3:02 121
GC 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:31
21 43 +13:27 31
Sprint 28 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM ,, 0:31
22 21 +4:15 174
GC 25 Trek - Segafredo 0:39 0:39
23 16 +3:25 106
Climber 27 Circus - Wanty Gobert ,, 0:39
24 17 +3:25 64
GC 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:39
25 14 +2:52 56
Classic 24 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:39
26 20 +4:00 21
Climber 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 0:46 0:46
27 34 +8:48 135
Classic 27 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:48 0:48
28 65 +22:23 161
Climber 30 Bahrain - McLaren ,, 0:48
29 32 +7:56 72
GC 33 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:48
30 66 +22:27 126
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:52 0:52
31 25 +5:09 145
Climber 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:57 0:57
32 67 +22:32 205
Climber 21 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:57
33 18 +3:52 123
GC 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:02 1:02
34 89 +35:33 97
Sprint 29 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 1:02
35 26 +5:09 61
Climber 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:02
36 22 +4:29 91
Climber 26 St Michel - Auber93 1:11 1:11
37 86 +34:00 141
Climber 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:17 1:17
38 74 +24:42 55
TT 29 Groupama - FDJ 1:20 1:20
39 113 +55:08 37
Climber 32 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM ,, 1:20
40 28 +5:29 124
Climber 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:25 1:25
41 68 +23:00 112
GC 27 BIKE AID ,, 1:25
42 19 +3:56 166
Climber 29 Bahrain - McLaren ,, 1:25
43 30 +6:16 66
GC 36 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:25
44 45 +14:05 67
Climber 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:25
45 46 +14:13 172
GC 28 Trek - Segafredo 1:34 1:34
46 92 +36:11 196
Sprint 26 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 1:40 1:40
47 33 +8:02 132
Classic 25 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 1:40
48 35 +8:48 157
GC 29 NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,, 1:40
49 72 +24:02 163
Classic 30 Bahrain - McLaren 1:42 1:42
50 55 +19:04 181
TT 27 CCC Team ,, 1:42
51 23 +4:35 185
GC 26 CCC Team ,, 1:42
52 85 +33:29 93
TT 29 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 1:42
53 93 +36:12 144
Climber 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 1:42
54 70 +23:25 208
GC 21 Equipo Kern Pharma 1:50 1:50
55 114 +56:34 134
Sprint 25 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:52 1:52
56 27 +5:18 13
GC 34 AG2R La Mondiale 2:00 2:00
57 24 +4:52 14
Climber 32 AG2R La Mondiale 2:21 2:21
58 31 +7:46 177
GC 22 Trek - Segafredo ,, 2:21
59 80 +29:15 142
Climber 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 2:21
60 38 +9:46 74
Classic 27 Team Arkéa Samsic 2:38 2:38
61 44 +13:29 75
Classic 24 Team Arkéa Samsic 2:40 2:40
62 108 +50:45 186
Classic 28 CCC Team 2:51 2:51
63 50 +15:31 183
TT 30 CCC Team ,, 2:51
64 104 +47:37 96
TT 23 St Michel - Auber93 2:54 2:54
65 87 +34:55 182
Sprint 24 CCC Team 2:55 2:55
66 61 +20:40 3
GC 33 Team INEOS 3:04 3:04
67 96 +38:00 82
Sprint 26 Team Total Direct Energie 3:33 3:33
68 58 +19:36 54
Sprint 35 Groupama - FDJ 3:50 3:50
69 42 +13:10 164
GC 24 Bahrain - McLaren ,, 3:50
70 75 +25:25 122
GC 30 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 3:50
71 37 +9:26 2
GC 35 Team INEOS 4:07 4:07
72 54 +17:30 4
TT 33 Team INEOS ,, 4:07
73 95 +37:03 53
Classic 28 Groupama - FDJ 4:33 4:33
74 40 +11:48 52
TT 26 Groupama - FDJ ,, 4:33
75 77 +26:04 195
Sprint 26 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 4:33
76 71 +23:31 193
Sprint 28 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 4:33
77 94 +37:03 86
Sprint 32 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 4:33
78 99 +39:20 87
Classic 26 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 4:33
79 84 +31:48 32
Classic 30 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM ,, 4:33
80 112 +53:03 107
Classic 21 Circus - Wanty Gobert ,, 4:33
81 98 +39:02 156
Climber 27 NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,, 4:33
82 53 +17:13 154
GC 31 NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,, 4:33
83 39 +11:41 62
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 4:33
84 107 +48:28 83
TT 29 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 4:33
85 90 +35:56 102
Classic 26 Circus - Wanty Gobert ,, 4:33
86 102 +44:28 173
TT 35 Trek - Segafredo 5:39 5:39
87 82 +31:10 35
Sprint 30 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 6:01 6:01
88 79 +27:36 33
Climber 24 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM ,, 6:01
89 109 +51:04 95
Sprint 32 St Michel - Auber93 6:21 6:21
90 52 +16:44 5
GC 25 Team INEOS 6:42 6:42
91 73 +24:18 7
Classic 28 Team INEOS ,, 6:42
92 56 +19:15 187
Climber 22 CCC Team ,, 6:42
93 36 +8:49 165
GC 23 Bahrain - McLaren ,, 6:42
94 47 +14:37 15
Climber 26 AG2R La Mondiale 6:47 6:47
95 103 +45:43 44
Classic 27 Cofidis ,, 6:47
96 100 +40:25 76
Classic 23 Team Arkéa Samsic 8:20 8:20
97 78 +26:35 27
Climber 21 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 9:06 9:06
98 81 +30:42 117
Climber 28 BIKE AID 9:07 9:07
99 51 +15:44 116
GC 20 BIKE AID ,, 9:07
100 115 +57:36 73
TT 23 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 9:07
101 48 +14:48 203
GC 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 9:07
102 69 +23:02 81
Climber 27 Team Total Direct Energie 9:26 9:26
103 83 +31:12 125
Sprint 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9:37 9:37
104 49 +15:13 202
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma 9:48 9:48
105 126 +1:14:07 34
Sprint 28 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 12:42 12:42
106 127 +1:17:27 184
Classic 29 CCC Team 13:01 13:01
107 118 +1:00:28 111
Sprint 29 BIKE AID ,, 13:01
108 128 +1:17:38 136
Sprint 27 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 13:01
109 59 +19:38 201
Climber 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 13:01
110 60 +19:42 26
GC 28 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 13:01
111 123 +1:07:44 36
TT 29 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM ,, 13:01
112 120 +1:01:46 206
Climber 22 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 13:01
113 121 +1:04:26 143
Sprint 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 13:01
114 76 +25:41 101
Climber 22 Circus - Wanty Gobert ,, 13:01
115 63 +22:01 147
GC 31 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 13:01
116 129 +1:17:40 94
Classic 24 St Michel - Auber93 13:04 13:04
117 105 +48:04 77
Classic 23 Team Arkéa Samsic 13:33 13:33
118 119 +1:01:27 197
Sprint 26 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 13:33
119 88 +35:08 25
GC 25 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 13:33
120 91 +36:08 92
Classic 29 St Michel - Auber93 13:34 13:34
121 116 +58:17 152
Sprint 31 NIPPO DELKO One Provence ,, 13:34
122 124 +1:08:17 43
TT 26 Cofidis ,, 13:34
123 110 +52:07 192
Sprint 24 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 13:34
124 111 +52:18 46
Sprint 35 Cofidis 13:45 13:45
125 117 +59:38 47
Sprint 30 Cofidis ,, 13:45
126 106 +48:10 41
Sprint 31 Cofidis ,, 13:45
127 122 +1:05:30 23
Sprint 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 13:45
128 97 +38:55 104
Climber 23 Circus - Wanty Gobert ,, 13:45
129 125 +1:12:28 45
Sprint 37 Cofidis ,, 13:45
DNF 127
Climber 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 84
Sprint 29 Team Total Direct Energie -
DNF 131
Sprint 36 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 133
Classic 24 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 24
Climber 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè -
DNF 146
Climber 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF 204
Climber 22 Equipo Kern Pharma -