Debutants
Chanella Stougje is the youngest debutant in Le Samyn des Dames in 2015. There are 49 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STOUGJE Chanella | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18y + 132d |
2 | LAMBOLEY Soline | Lointek | 18y + 144d |
3 | TERUEL Alba | Lointek | 18y + 199d |
4 | DIDERIKSEN Amalie | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 18y + 284d |
5 | CRETTI Claudia | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 18y + 284d |
6 | LOWTHER Melissa | Matrix Fitness | 18y + 293d |
7 | VAN DEN BOS Jip | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18y + 326d |
8 | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza | Bepink Laclassica | 18y + 342d |
9 | VANDENBULCKE Jesse | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 19y + 46d |
10 | ERIĆ Jelena | BTC City Ljubljana | 19y + 48d |
11 | LACHER Sophie | Feminine Cycling Team | 19y + 191d |
12 | CHRISTIAN Anna | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 19y + 210d |
13 | FRAIEGARI Giorgia | Bepink Laclassica | 19y + 229d |
14 | TUHAI Ksenyia | Bepink Laclassica | 19y + 246d |
15 | BORTOLOTTI Simona | Bepink Laclassica | 20y + 88d |
16 | MARKUS Riejanne | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20y + 184d |
17 | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 20y + 244d |
18 | SIGGAARD Christina | Matrix Fitness | 20y + 345d |
19 | WEAVER Molly | Matrix Fitness | 20y + 354d |
20 | OWEN Harriet | Matrix Fitness | 21y + 78d |
21 | DUVAL Eugénie | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 21y + 305d |
22 | LABECKI Coryn | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 22y + 190d |
23 | RYAN Kendall | Team TIBCO -SVB | 22y + 206d |
24 | CECCHINI Elena | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22y + 283d |
25 | ZORZI Susanna | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22y + 356d |
26 | EHRLER Desiree | Feminine Cycling Team | 23y + 196d |
27 | VAN HOEK Lotte | Feminine Cycling Team | 23y + 208d |
28 | HAHN Jacqueline | Feminine Cycling Team | 23y + 226d |
29 | SOEK Julia | Team Liv-Plantur | 24y + 82d |
30 | SANTESTEBAN Ane | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 24y + 82d |
31 | OLSSON Sara | Matrix Fitness | 24y + 363d |
32 | SCHWEIZER Doris | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 25y + 188d |
33 | HENTTALA Lotta | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 25y + 249d |
34 | BORCHERS Stephanie | Feminine Cycling Team | 25y + 305d |
35 | KASPER Romy | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26y + 303d |
36 | MARCHE Shara | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 27y + 71d |
37 | NUMAINVILLE Joëlle | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 27y + 104d |
38 | JORGENSEN Laura | Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b The Happy Tooth | 28y + 212d |
39 | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 28y + 259d |
40 | ABBOTT Mara | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 29y + 110d |
41 | HEINE Vita | Hitec Products | 30y + 103d |
42 | GUDERZO Tatiana | Hitec Products | 30y + 194d |
43 | WILLIAMS Lizzie | Orica - AIS | 31y + 201d |
44 | STEVENS Evelyn | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 31y + 299d |
45 | GARCÍA Evelyn | Lointek | 32y + 65d |
46 | HATTELAND LIMA Tone | Hitec Products | 35y + 76d |
47 | CHARITY Amy | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 38y + 99d |
48 | JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas | Hitec Products | 38y + 318d |
49 | VAN GOGH Natalie | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 40y + 171d |