The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | 27:34:01 | |
2 | 8 | ▲6 | 18 | 0:10 0:10 | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | Team Joker | 14 | 0:12 0:12 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 11 | 0:13 0:13 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 8 | 0:20 0:20 | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | MUGERLI Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 6 | 0:23 0:23 | |
7 | 7 | - | PETERS Alex SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 4 | 0:35 0:35 | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | BARTA Will Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | 3 | 0:43 0:43 | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 2 | 0:57 0:57 | |||
10 | 19 | ▲9 | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 1 | 1:04 1:04 | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | CECCHIN Alberto Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 1:04 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 1:04 | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
14 | 20 | ▲6 | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:06 1:06 | ||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:06 | ||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | LEBAS Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 1:07 1:07 | ||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
18 | 22 | ▲4 | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 1:09 1:09 | ||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
20 | 24 | ▲4 | VAN WINDEN Dennis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:10 | ||
21 | 26 | ▲5 | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:10 | ||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | ,, 1:10 | ||||
23 | 27 | ▲4 | ,, 1:10 | ||||
24 | 28 | ▲4 | ,, 1:10 | ||||
25 | 30 | ▲5 | OIEN Justin Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 1:10 | ||
26 | 31 | ▲5 | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 1:10 | ||
27 | 32 | ▲5 | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:10 | ||
28 | 33 | ▲5 | PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 1:12 1:12 | ||
29 | 6 | ▼23 | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1:21 1:21 | ||
30 | 34 | ▲4 | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:28 1:28 | ||
31 | 35 | ▲4 | 1:58 1:58 | ||||
32 | 12 | ▼20 | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:16 2:16 | ||
33 | 18 | ▼15 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | Team Joker | 2:39 2:39 | ||
34 | 29 | ▼5 | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker | Team Joker | 2:42 2:42 | ||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 4:03 4:03 | ||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 4:05 4:05 | ||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | ,, 4:05 | ||||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5:59 5:59 | ||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 6:43 6:43 | ||
40 | 46 | ▲6 | 12:05 12:05 | ||||
41 | 49 | ▲8 | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | 12:15 12:15 | ||
42 | 50 | ▲8 | 12:28 12:28 | ||||
43 | 37 | ▼6 | 12:29 12:29 | ||||
44 | 52 | ▲8 | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 12:33 12:33 | ||
45 | 45 | - | 12:58 12:58 | ||||
46 | 41 | ▼5 | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 13:12 13:12 | ||
47 | 47 | - | 13:45 13:45 | ||||
48 | 53 | ▲5 | 14:49 14:49 | ||||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | ,, 14:49 | ||||
50 | 56 | ▲6 | 15:50 15:50 | ||||
51 | 58 | ▲7 | TERASAKI Takero Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 16:11 16:11 | ||
52 | 63 | ▲11 | ZHUYKOV Denis Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 17:38 17:38 | ||
53 | 65 | ▲12 | 18:33 18:33 | ||||
54 | 67 | ▲13 | 20:10 20:10 | ||||
55 | 48 | ▼7 | 21:00 21:00 | ||||
56 | 66 | ▲10 | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | 21:30 21:30 | ||
57 | 64 | ▲7 | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21:32 21:32 | ||
58 | 72 | ▲14 | KÖNIG Marco Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 22:11 22:11 | ||
59 | 57 | ▼2 | 22:35 22:35 | ||||
60 | 55 | ▼5 | 22:46 22:46 | ||||
61 | 74 | ▲13 | 23:02 23:02 | ||||
62 | 73 | ▲11 | UCHIMA Kohei Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 23:52 23:52 | ||
63 | 78 | ▲15 | BOVENHUIS Jasper SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 25:55 25:55 | ||
64 | 61 | ▼3 | 25:57 25:57 | ||||
65 | 79 | ▲14 | 26:31 26:31 | ||||
66 | 75 | ▲9 | 27:23 27:23 | ||||
67 | 81 | ▲14 | 30:58 30:58 | ||||
68 | 84 | ▲16 | 31:06 31:06 | ||||
69 | 85 | ▲16 | 31:35 31:35 | ||||
70 | 82 | ▲12 | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 31:44 31:44 | ||
71 | 87 | ▲16 | 33:15 33:15 | ||||
72 | 89 | ▲17 | 33:25 33:25 | ||||
73 | 90 | ▲17 | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 33:32 33:32 | ||
74 | 86 | ▲12 | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 34:22 34:22 | ||
75 | 91 | ▲16 | 36:37 36:37 | ||||
76 | 96 | ▲20 | 40:43 40:43 | ||||
77 | 88 | ▲11 | 40:47 40:47 | ||||
78 | 69 | ▼9 | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker | Team Joker | 41:20 41:20 | ||
79 | 95 | ▲16 | 41:26 41:26 | ||||
80 | 99 | ▲19 | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | 45:54 45:54 | ||
81 | 100 | ▲19 | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 51:03 51:03 | ||
82 | 101 | ▲19 | 57:32 57:32 | ||||
83 | 103 | ▲20 | 59:32 59:32 | ||||
84 | 102 | ▲18 | FEIEREISEN Kevin Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 1:02:03 1:02:03 | ||
85 | 107 | ▲22 | NOVÁK Jakub AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 1:09:15 1:09:15 | ||
86 | 106 | ▲20 | MORABITO Massimo Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 1:09:44 1:09:44 | ||
87 | 108 | ▲21 | LOH Sea Keong SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 1:12:58 1:12:58 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.42 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:146.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: