The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 86 | +11:22 | - | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 7 | 5 | 4:45:40 | ||
2 | 96 | +18:45 | - | Classic | 19 | 3 | 2 | 0:08 0:08 | ||||
3 | 12 | +1:53 | - | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1 | 1 | 0:37 0:37 | ||
4 | 13 | +1:54 | - | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:37 | ||||
5 | 26 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
6 | 74 | +4:58 | - | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:37 | ||||
7 | 2 | +0:29 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
8 | 9 | +1:51 | - | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:37 | ||||
9 | 11 | +1:53 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:37 | ||||
10 | 6 | +1:43 | - | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:37 | ||||
11 | 103 | +19:15 | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:37 | ||||
12 | 17 | +1:57 | - | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker Icopal | 21 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:37 | ||||
13 | 22 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
14 | 108 | +20:15 | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:37 | ||||
15 | 29 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:37 | ||||
16 | 4 | +0:39 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
17 | 23 | +1:57 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
18 | 21 | +1:57 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
19 | 44 | +1:57 | - | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Joker Icopal | 19 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:37 | ||||
20 | 20 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:37 | ||||
21 | 7 | +1:48 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
22 | 18 | +1:57 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
23 | 16 | +1:56 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:37 | ||||
24 | 15 | +1:56 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:37 | ||||
25 | 35 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
26 | 19 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
27 | 77 | +6:36 | - | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:37 | ||||
28 | 28 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:37 | ||||
29 | 8 | +1:48 | - | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | 24 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:37 | ||||
30 | 30 | +1:57 | - | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:37 | ||||
31 | 36 | +1:57 | - | GC | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:37 | ||||
32 | 31 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:37 | ||||
33 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:37 | ||||
34 | 92 | +15:45 | - | Climber | EYOB Metkel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 23 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:37 | ||||
35 | 42 | +1:57 | - | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:37 | ||||
36 | 25 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | TIETEMA Bas An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:37 | ||||
37 | 33 | +1:57 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
38 | 43 | +1:57 | - | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 31 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:37 | ||||
39 | 39 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:37 | ||||
40 | 24 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:37 | ||||
41 | 99 | +18:55 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
42 | 40 | +1:57 | - | GC | GOOS Marc Development Team Sunweb | 26 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:37 | ||||
43 | 49 | +1:57 | - | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:37 | ||||
44 | 47 | +1:57 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:37 | ||||
45 | 45 | +1:57 | - | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:37 | ||||
46 | 38 | +1:57 | - | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:37 | ||||
47 | 3 | +0:36 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
48 | 14 | +1:55 | - | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:37 | ||||
49 | 51 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
50 | 53 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
51 | 41 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | VOGT Mario Attaque Team Gusto | 25 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:37 | ||||
52 | 50 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
53 | 101 | +18:55 | - | Climber | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:37 | ||||
54 | 52 | +1:57 | - | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:37 | ||||
55 | 70 | +4:15 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:37 | ||||
56 | 27 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:37 | ||||
57 | 98 | +18:55 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
58 | 5 | +0:42 | - | TT | MACKINNON Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:37 | ||||
59 | 66 | +3:26 | - | TT | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:37 | ||||
60 | 32 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
61 | 48 | +1:57 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
62 | 89 | +14:48 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
63 | 37 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:37 | ||||
64 | 54 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:37 | ||||
65 | 46 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
66 | 34 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:37 | ||||
67 | 56 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:37 | ||||
68 | 97 | +18:55 | - | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:37 | ||||
69 | 10 | +1:51 | - | Sprint | SHAW Damien An Post Chain Reaction | 32 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:37 | ||||
70 | 72 | +4:30 | - | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:37 | ||||
71 | 100 | +18:55 | - | Sprint | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:37 | ||||
72 | 55 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
73 | 71 | +4:16 | - | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:37 | ||||
74 | 57 | +2:14 | - | Classic | 20 | 0:54 0:54 | ||||||
75 | 59 | +2:16 | - | Classic | VANDERAERDEN Massimo An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
76 | 58 | +2:16 | - | Climber | 27 | ,, 0:56 | ||||||
77 | 65 | +2:59 | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Axeon Hagens Berman | 22 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
78 | 60 | +2:19 | - | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
79 | 61 | +2:20 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 1:00 | ||||||
80 | 69 | +3:49 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 1:00 | ||||
81 | 112 | +22:43 | - | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
82 | 102 | +19:12 | - | Classic | 20 | 1:04 1:04 | ||||||
83 | 87 | +12:19 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:11 1:11 | ||||||
84 | 63 | +2:31 | - | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:11 | ||||
85 | 82 | +8:29 | - | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:14 1:14 | ||||
86 | 91 | +15:25 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:14 | ||||||
87 | 104 | +19:32 | - | TT | GARRISON Ian Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 1:14 | ||||
88 | 119 | +25:44 | - | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 1:14 | ||||
89 | 62 | +2:28 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 1:14 | ||||||
90 | 67 | +3:40 | - | Climber | POWLESS Neilson Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 1:14 | ||||
91 | 68 | +3:46 | - | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 1:14 | ||||
92 | 75 | +5:33 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 1:14 | ||||||
93 | 90 | +15:21 | - | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:14 | ||||
94 | 88 | +14:00 | - | Sprint | LARSÉN Richard Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 26 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
95 | 120 | +28:49 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 1:22 | ||||||
96 | 83 | +9:16 | - | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:22 | ||||
97 | 105 | +19:40 | - | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 1:22 | ||||
98 | 76 | +6:11 | - | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:22 | ||||
99 | 106 | +19:49 | - | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
100 | 64 | +2:52 | - | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
101 | 95 | +17:33 | - | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:41 1:41 | ||||
102 | 113 | +23:25 | - | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Attaque Team Gusto | 30 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 1:41 | ||||
103 | 79 | +7:40 | - | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | 18 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 1:41 | ||||
104 | 107 | +20:00 | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 1:43 1:43 | ||||
105 | 110 | +20:31 | - | GC | 19 | 1:56 1:56 | ||||||
106 | 121 | +31:14 | - | TT | DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 1:56 | ||||
107 | 73 | +4:56 | - | Classic | 19 | 1:57 1:57 | ||||||
108 | 109 | +20:15 | - | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | ,, 1:57 | ||||
109 | 84 | +9:54 | - | Classic | TILLER Rasmus Team Joker Icopal | 20 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 1:57 | ||||
110 | 93 | +16:11 | - | Sprint | 32 | 2:00 2:00 | ||||||
111 | 85 | +10:06 | - | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
112 | 78 | +7:36 | - | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2:14 2:14 | ||||
113 | 111 | +21:20 | - | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3:02 3:02 | ||||
114 | 115 | +23:44 | - | Sprint | DAHL Herman Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 5:28 5:28 | ||||
115 | 116 | +23:46 | - | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 5:28 | ||||
116 | 114 | +23:35 | - | TT | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 22 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 5:42 5:42 | ||||
117 | 117 | +23:51 | - | Sprint | 22 | 6:39 6:39 | ||||||
118 | 81 | +8:15 | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 32 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 6:39 | ||||
119 | 126 | +39:24 | - | GC | 21 | 6:52 6:52 | ||||||
120 | 80 | +8:12 | - | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 6:52 | ||||
121 | 118 | +24:34 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 8:50 8:50 | ||||
122 | 122 | +34:03 | - | Sprint | 25 | 9:28 9:28 | ||||||
123 | 125 | +37:59 | - | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 12:30 12:30 | ||||
124 | 124 | +37:59 | - | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 12:30 | ||||
125 | 123 | +37:24 | - | Sprint | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 12:30 | ||||
126 | 127 | +42:06 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 12:30 | ||||
127 | 94 | +16:23 | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 12:30 | ||||
128 | 128 | +46:49 | - | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23:19 23:19 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | MAIN Kent Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 1 | 17:24:46 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||||
4 | 4 | - | - | Classic | 23 | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||||
5 | 5 | - | - | TT | MACKINNON Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | GC | 18 | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||||
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | 24 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 1:48 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | SHAW Damien An Post Chain Reaction | 32 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 1:51 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
12 | 33 | ▲21 | - | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 1:53 | .. | |||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
16 | 62 | ▲46 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:56 | .. | |||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | - | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker Icopal | 21 | Team Joker Icopal | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||||
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | - | Sprint | TIETEMA Bas An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
26 | 34 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||||
27 | 24 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
29 | 35 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | - | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | - | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
32 | 27 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||||
33 | 38 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||||
34 | 29 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
35 | 40 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||||
36 | 41 | ▲5 | - | GC | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | - | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | - | GC | GOOS Marc Development Team Sunweb | 26 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
41 | 45 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | VOGT Mario Attaque Team Gusto | 25 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
42 | 51 | ▲9 | - | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
43 | 49 | ▲6 | - | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 31 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
44 | 54 | ▲10 | - | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Joker Icopal | 19 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | - | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||||
47 | 53 | ▲6 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | - | TT | 19 | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||||
49 | 57 | ▲8 | - | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||||
51 | 60 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||||
52 | 58 | ▲6 | - | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
53 | 61 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||||
54 | 59 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
55 | 63 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||||
56 | 66 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
57 | 52 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 20 | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||||
58 | 42 | ▼16 | - | Climber | 27 | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||||
59 | 56 | ▼3 | - | Climber | VANDERAERDEN Massimo An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 2:16 | .. | |||
60 | 15 | ▼45 | - | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | - | GC | 24 | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||||
62 | 37 | ▼25 | - | Sprint | 31 | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||||
63 | 30 | ▼33 | - | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
64 | 21 | ▼43 | - | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
65 | 68 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Axeon Hagens Berman | 22 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | - | Climber | POWLESS Neilson Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |||
69 | 72 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |||
70 | 74 | ▲4 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |||
72 | 77 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 4:56 4:56 | .. | |||||
74 | 79 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4:58 4:58 | .. | |||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | - | GC | 24 | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |||||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | - | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 6:11 6:11 | .. | |||
77 | 82 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 6:36 6:36 | .. | |||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 7:36 7:36 | .. | |||
79 | 83 | ▲4 | - | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | 18 | Attaque Team Gusto | 7:40 7:40 | .. | |||
80 | 46 | ▼34 | - | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 8:12 8:12 | .. | |||
81 | 67 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 32 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 8:15 8:15 | .. | |||
82 | 85 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 8:29 8:29 | .. | |||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 9:16 9:16 | .. | |||
84 | 88 | ▲4 | - | Classic | TILLER Rasmus Team Joker Icopal | 20 | Team Joker Icopal | 9:54 9:54 | .. | |||
85 | 87 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 10:06 10:06 | .. | |||
86 | 90 | ▲4 | - | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 11:22 11:22 | .. | |||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 12:19 12:19 | .. | |||||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | LARSÉN Richard Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 26 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 14:00 14:00 | .. | |||
89 | 94 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 22 | 14:48 14:48 | .. | |||||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 15:21 15:21 | .. | |||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 15:25 15:25 | .. | |||||
92 | 96 | ▲4 | - | Climber | EYOB Metkel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 23 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 15:45 15:45 | .. | |||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 32 | 16:11 16:11 | .. | |||||
94 | 76 | ▼18 | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 16:23 16:23 | .. | |||
95 | 98 | ▲3 | - | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 17:33 17:33 | .. | |||
96 | 118 | ▲22 | - | Classic | 19 | 18:45 18:45 | .. | |||||
97 | 105 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 18:55 18:55 | .. | |||
98 | 109 | ▲11 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 18:55 | .. | |||||
99 | 111 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 18:55 | .. | |||||
100 | 108 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 18:55 | .. | |||
101 | 114 | ▲13 | - | Climber | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 18:55 | .. | |||
102 | 101 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 20 | 19:12 19:12 | .. | |||||
103 | 117 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 19:15 19:15 | .. | |||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | - | TT | GARRISON Ian Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 19:32 19:32 | .. | |||
105 | 112 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 23 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 19:40 19:40 | .. | |||
106 | 107 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 19:49 19:49 | .. | |||
107 | 103 | ▼4 | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 20:00 20:00 | .. | |||
108 | 119 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 20:15 20:15 | .. | |||
109 | 115 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | ,, 20:15 | .. | |||
110 | 116 | ▲6 | - | GC | 19 | 20:31 20:31 | .. | |||||
111 | 110 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 21:20 21:20 | .. | |||
112 | 120 | ▲8 | - | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 22:43 22:43 | .. | |||
113 | 121 | ▲8 | - | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Attaque Team Gusto | 30 | Attaque Team Gusto | 23:25 23:25 | .. | |||
114 | 100 | ▼14 | - | TT | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 22 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 23:35 23:35 | .. | |||
115 | 102 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | DAHL Herman Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 23:44 23:44 | .. | |||
116 | 104 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23:46 23:46 | .. | |||
117 | 99 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | 22 | 23:51 23:51 | .. | |||||
118 | 97 | ▼21 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24:34 24:34 | .. | |||
119 | 123 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 25:44 25:44 | .. | |||
120 | 128 | ▲8 | - | GC | 19 | 28:49 28:49 | .. | |||||
121 | 129 | ▲8 | - | TT | DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 31:14 31:14 | .. | |||
122 | 124 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 25 | 34:03 34:03 | .. | |||||
123 | 125 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | 37:24 37:24 | .. | |||
124 | 126 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 37:59 37:59 | .. | |||
125 | 127 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 37:59 | .. | |||
126 | 131 | ▲5 | - | GC | 21 | 39:24 39:24 | .. | |||||
127 | 130 | ▲3 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 42:06 42:06 | .. | |||
128 | 122 | ▼6 | - | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 46:49 46:49 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 66 | +11 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 59 | +14 | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 55 | +12 | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker Icopal | 21 | Team Joker Icopal | 52 | +9 | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 40 | - | |
6 | - | - | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | +31 | ||
7 | 20 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 31 | 30 | +16 | |||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 28 | - | |
9 | 30 | ▲21 | - | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | +18 | |
10 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 27 | +27 | ||||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | +10 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 23 | 26 | +5 | |||
13 | 7 | ▼6 | - | Classic | 20 | 25 | - | |||
14 | 23 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | 25 | +13 | |
15 | 45 | ▲30 | - | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | +20 | |
16 | 8 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 24 | 22 | - | |||
17 | 24 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 25 | 20 | +8 | |||
18 | 10 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 20 | - | |
19 | 22 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 20 | +7 | |
20 | 11 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | +1 | |
21 | 13 | ▼8 | - | TT | MACKINNON Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 16 | - | |
22 | 14 | ▼8 | - | GC | 18 | 16 | - | |||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | - | Climber | 20 | 16 | - | |||
24 | 16 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 20 | 16 | - | |||
25 | 17 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 16 | - | |
26 | 18 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 15 | - | |
27 | - | - | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 15 | +15 | ||
28 | 19 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 14 | - | |
29 | 21 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 13 | - | |
30 | 25 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 12 | - | |
31 | 26 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 12 | - | |
32 | 27 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | DAHL Herman Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 12 | - | |
33 | 28 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | 24 | Development Team Sunweb | 11 | - | |
34 | 29 | ▼5 | - | Climber | POWLESS Neilson Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 11 | - | |
35 | 38 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 21 | 10 | +4 | |||
36 | 31 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 21 | 9 | - | |||
37 | 32 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 21 | 9 | - | |||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 22 | 8 | +3 | |||
39 | 33 | ▼6 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 7 | - | |
40 | 34 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 7 | - | |
41 | 35 | ▼6 | - | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 7 | - | |
42 | 36 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 20 | 7 | - | |||
43 | - | - | Sprint | 31 | 6 | +6 | ||||
44 | 37 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | SHAW Damien An Post Chain Reaction | 32 | An Post Chain Reaction | 6 | - | |
45 | - | - | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 6 | +6 | ||
46 | 39 | ▼7 | - | TT | GARRISON Ian Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 6 | - | |
47 | 41 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 5 | - | |
48 | 42 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 32 | 5 | - | |||
49 | 43 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 4 | - | |
50 | 44 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Axeon Hagens Berman | 22 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 4 | - | |
51 | 46 | ▼5 | - | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2 | - | |
52 | 47 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2 | - | |||
53 | - | - | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Joker Icopal | 19 | Team Joker Icopal | 2 | +2 | ||
54 | 48 | ▼6 | - | GC | 24 | 2 | - | |||
55 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 1 | +1 | ||
56 | 49 | ▼7 | - | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 | - | |
57 | 50 | ▼7 | - | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1 | - | |
58 | 51 | ▼7 | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 1 | - | |
59 | 53 | ▼6 | - | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Attaque Team Gusto | 30 | Attaque Team Gusto | 1 | - | |
60 | 52 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 17:25:15 | .. | |||
2 | 2 | - | - | TT | MACKINNON Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | 18 | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |
6 | 26 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:27 | .. | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker Icopal | 21 | Team Joker Icopal | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 1:28 | .. | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | TIETEMA Bas An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 1:28 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:28 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 1:28 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:28 | .. | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | - | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Joker Icopal | 19 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 1:28 | .. | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | - | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 1:28 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:28 | .. | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | - | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:28 | .. | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
25 | 20 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 20 | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | - | Classic | VANDERAERDEN Massimo An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Axeon Hagens Berman | 22 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | - | Climber | POWLESS Neilson Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |
29 | 29 | - | - | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |
31 | 31 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 6:07 6:07 | .. | |
33 | 34 | ▲1 | - | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | 18 | Attaque Team Gusto | 7:11 7:11 | .. | |
34 | 37 | ▲3 | - | Classic | TILLER Rasmus Team Joker Icopal | 20 | Team Joker Icopal | 9:25 9:25 | .. | |
35 | 36 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 9:37 9:37 | .. | |
36 | 38 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 11:50 11:50 | .. | |||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 14:19 14:19 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 14:56 14:56 | .. | |||
39 | 32 | ▼7 | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 15:54 15:54 | .. | |
40 | 50 | ▲10 | - | Classic | 19 | 18:16 18:16 | .. | |||
41 | 45 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 18:26 18:26 | .. | |
42 | 48 | ▲6 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 18:26 | .. | |||
43 | 47 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 18:26 | .. | |
44 | 43 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 20 | 18:43 18:43 | .. | |||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | - | TT | GARRISON Ian Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 19:03 19:03 | .. | |
46 | 44 | ▼2 | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 19:31 19:31 | .. | |
47 | 49 | ▲2 | - | GC | 19 | 20:02 20:02 | .. | |||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | - | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 22:14 22:14 | .. | |
49 | 42 | ▼7 | - | TT | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 22 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 23:06 23:06 | .. | |
50 | 41 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 22 | 23:22 23:22 | .. | |||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 25:15 25:15 | .. | |
52 | 53 | ▲1 | - | GC | 19 | 28:20 28:20 | .. | |||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | - | TT | DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 30:45 30:45 | .. | |
54 | 55 | ▲1 | - | GC | 21 | 38:55 38:55 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | 24 | 41 | +1 | |||
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 21 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 30 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | 28 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | SHAW Damien An Post Chain Reaction | 32 | An Post Chain Reaction | 18 | - | |
7 | - | - | Sprint | 31 | 18 | +18 | ||||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DAHL Herman Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 14 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | 24 | Development Team Sunweb | 12 | - | |
10 | - | - | TT | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 12 | +12 | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 8 | - | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 24 | 6 | - | |||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | GC | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 6 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 6 | - | |
15 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 6 | +6 | ||||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 6 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 32 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 5 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | - | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 4 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | - | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Joker Icopal | 19 | Team Joker Icopal | 4 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 4 | - | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | - | TT | 19 | 3 | - | |||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | - | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 2 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 2 | - | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 20 | 2 | - | |||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 | - | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | - | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Attaque Team Gusto | 30 | Attaque Team Gusto | 2 | - | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 | - | |
28 | 26 | ▼2 | - | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1 | - | |
29 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 52:18:54 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | An Post Chain Reaction | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | VC Pays de Loudéac | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 1:12 1:12 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 1:15 1:15 | .. |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | Team Joker Icopal | CT | ,, 1:15 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | CLUB | ,, 1:15 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | ,, 1:15 | .. |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | ,, 1:15 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | SEG Racing Academy | CT | ,, 1:15 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Development Team Sunweb | CT | ,, 1:15 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Selection Bretagne | CLUB | 1:32 1:32 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | CT | 2:44 2:44 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | PCT | 3:34 3:34 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | United States | NAT | 4:02 4:02 | .. |
17 | 1 | ▼16 | HP BTP - Auber93 | CT | 5:49 5:49 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | CT | 11:34 11:34 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | CT | 13:18 13:18 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 14:06 14:06 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Attaque Team Gusto | CT | 16:31 16:31 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | BMC Development Team | CLUB | 20:56 20:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 April 2017
- Start time:12:53
- Avg. speed winner:41.69 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:198.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: