1 1 +0:00 11
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 7 5 3:39:14
2 2 +0:04 185
Climber 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 4 +0:06 84
Sprint 28 EvoPro Racing 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 7 +0:10 31
Sprint 24 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
5 8 +0:10 74
Classic 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 0:00
6 9 +0:10 61
Sprint 21 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
7 10 +0:10 143
Sprint 28 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
8 11 +0:10 184
Classic 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
9 12 +0:10 43
Sprint 23 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 0:00
10 13 +0:10 96
Sprint 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
11 14 +0:10 24
Sprint 30 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
12 15 +0:10 214
Sprint 19 Bretagne ,, 0:00
13 16 +0:10 142
Sprint 21 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
14 17 +0:10 124
GC 28 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:00
15 18 +0:10 135
Sprint 25 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
16 19 +0:10 192
Classic 23 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 0:00
17 20 +0:10 102
Classic 25 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:00
18 21 +0:10 146
Sprint 26 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
19 22 +0:10 215
Classic 20 Bretagne ,, 0:00
20 23 +0:10 126
Sprint 24 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:00
21 24 +0:10 72
Sprint 22 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 0:00
22 25 +0:10 231
Sprint 33 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
23 5 +0:09 223
Classic 20 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
24 26 +0:10 25
Classic 24 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
25 27 +0:10 134
Sprint 29 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
26 28 +0:10 121
Sprint 24 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:00
27 29 +0:10 176
Climber 21 Lizarte ,, 0:00
28 30 +0:10 91
TT 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
29 31 +0:10 52
Sprint 24 Astana City ,, 0:00
30 32 +0:10 191
Sprint 24 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 0:00
31 33 +0:10 104
Sprint 22 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:00
32 34 +0:10 115
Sprint 27 Interpro Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
33 35 +0:10 202
Classic 19 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
34 36 +0:10 151
Sprint 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
35 6 +0:09 183
Climber 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
36 37 +0:10 66
Sprint 21 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
37 38 +0:10 144
Classic 24 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
38 39 +0:10 1
Climber 21 Côtes Armor cyclisme ,, 0:00
39 40 +0:10 155
Sprint 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
40 41 +0:10 113
Classic 19 Interpro Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
41 42 +0:10 222
Classic 21 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
42 43 +0:10 203
Classic 19 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
43 44 +0:10 205
Sprint 22 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
44 45 +0:10 14
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
45 46 +0:10 201
Sprint 27 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
46 47 +0:10 161
GC 21 Wales Racing Academy ,, 0:00
47 48 +0:10 122
Sprint 24 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:00
48 3 +0:05 22
Sprint 27 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
49 49 +0:10 55
Sprint 18 Astana City ,, 0:00
50 50 +0:10 93
Climber 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
51 52 +0:22 186
Classic 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 0:12 0:12
52 51 +0:21 141
Sprint 34 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:13 0:13
53 53 +0:23 4
Sprint 25 Côtes Armor cyclisme ,, 0:13
54 54 +0:23 221
Classic 21 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:13
55 55 +0:23 36
Classic 25 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:13
56 56 +0:23 123
Sprint 25 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:13
57 58 +0:25 206
Sprint 25 Team U Nantes Atlantique 0:15 0:15
58 59 +0:25 92
TT 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:15
59 60 +0:25 226
TT 20 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:15
60 61 +0:25 182
Classic 22 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:15
61 62 +0:25 63
Sprint 20 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:15
62 63 +0:25 204
Sprint 27 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:15
63 64 +0:25 13
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:15
64 65 +0:25 154
Climber 19 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:15
65 66 +0:25 145
Sprint 33 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:15
66 67 +0:25 15
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:15
67 68 +0:25 46
GC 24 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 0:15
68 69 +0:25 232
Sprint 29 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:15
69 70 +0:25 172
Sprint 19 Lizarte ,, 0:15
70 57 +0:23 125
Climber 20 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:15
71 71 +0:30 132
Sprint 21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 0:20 0:20
72 72 +0:34 65
Classic 20 Development Team Sunweb 0:24 0:24
73 73 +0:44 5
Sprint 21 Côtes Armor cyclisme 0:34 0:34
74 74 +0:44 85
Sprint 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:34
75 75 +0:53 32
Classic 23 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 0:43 0:43
76 76 +1:04 114
Climber 24 Interpro Cycling Academy 0:54 0:54
77 77 +1:04 73
Classic 20 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 0:54
78 79 +1:05 164
Classic 19 Wales Racing Academy 0:55 0:55
79 80 +1:05 21
Climber 23 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:55
80 81 +1:05 234
Sprint 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:55
81 82 +1:05 86
Classic 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:55
82 83 +1:05 56
Sprint 24 Astana City ,, 0:55
83 84 +1:05 233
TT 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:55
84 85 +1:05 3
Sprint 23 Côtes Armor cyclisme ,, 0:55
85 78 +1:04 23
TT 21 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:55
86 86 +1:05 112
GC 19 Interpro Cycling Academy ,, 0:55
87 87 +1:05 51
GC 22 Astana City ,, 0:55
88 88 +1:05 173
TT 21 Lizarte ,, 0:55
89 89 +1:05 26
Classic 22 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:55
90 90 +1:05 105
Sprint 20 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:55
91 91 +1:05 106
Sprint 23 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:55
92 92 +1:05 181
Sprint 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:55
93 93 +1:05 2
Sprint 30 Côtes Armor cyclisme ,, 0:55
94 94 +1:05 53
Classic 20 Astana City ,, 0:55
95 96 +1:06 193
TT 22 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC 0:59 0:59
96 97 +1:09 224
GC 21 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:59
97 98 +1:09 44
Sprint 24 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 0:59
98 99 +1:09 -
TT 25 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 0:59
99 100 +1:09 111
Climber 25 Interpro Cycling Academy ,, 0:59
100 101 +1:13 156
Classic 20 SEG Racing Academy 1:03 1:03
101 102 +1:19 133
Sprint 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 1:09 1:09
102 103 +1:23 174
Classic 20 Lizarte 1:13 1:13
103 104 +1:23 6
Classic 19 Côtes Armor cyclisme ,, 1:13
104 105 +1:23 95
Sprint 31 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 1:13
105 106 +1:25 212
Sprint 29 Bretagne 1:15 1:15
106 107 +1:35 194
Classic 21 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC 1:25 1:25
107 108 +1:35 94
Sprint 22 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 1:25
108 109 +1:39 195
Climber 21 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC 1:29 1:29
109 110 +1:39 196
Sprint 21 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 1:29
110 111 +1:39 101
Sprint 22 IAM Excelsior ,, 1:29
111 112 +1:50 33
Sprint 26 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 1:43 1:43
112 113 +1:53 175
GC 23 Lizarte ,, 1:43
113 114 +1:53 103
Sprint 25 IAM Excelsior ,, 1:43
114 115 +1:53 163
TT 20 Wales Racing Academy ,, 1:43
115 116 +1:53 225
TT 19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 1:43
116 117 +1:53 153
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 1:43
117 95 +1:05 75
Climber 19 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 0:55 0:55
118 118 +2:27 16
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 2:17 2:17
119 119 +2:27 82
Climber 20 EvoPro Racing ,, 2:17
120 120 +3:03 34
TT 23 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 2:53 2:53
121 121 +3:52 76
Climber 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 3:42 3:42
122 122 +4:02 211
Climber 21 Bretagne 3:52 3:52
123 123 +4:09 171
Classic 20 Lizarte 3:59 3:59
124 124 +5:03 116
Classic 37 Interpro Cycling Academy 4:53 4:53
125 125 +5:03 45
TT 23 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 4:53
126 126 +5:05 81
Classic 22 EvoPro Racing 4:55 4:55
127 128 +5:35 62
Sprint 19 Development Team Sunweb 5:25 5:25
128 129 +5:35 64
Classic 18 Development Team Sunweb ,, 5:25
129 130 +5:35 42
Sprint 27 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 5:25
130 131 +5:35 83
Sprint 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 5:25
131 127 +5:33 152
Climber 21 SEG Racing Academy 5:23 5:23
132 132 +5:49 165
GC 19 Wales Racing Academy 5:39 5:39
133 133 +7:04 136
Classic 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 6:54 6:54
134 134 +7:04 12
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 6:54
135 135 +7:06 162
Sprint 18 Wales Racing Academy 6:56 6:56
136 136 +7:06 166
Classic 19 Wales Racing Academy ,, 6:56
137 137 +10:07 54
Classic 18 Astana City 9:57 9:57
138 138 +12:31 235
Sprint 25 Gazprom-RusVelo 12:21 12:21
139 139 +12:31 213
Sprint 21 Bretagne ,, 12:21
140 140 +12:31 71
TT 20 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 12:21
141 141 +22:26 131
Classic 24 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 22:16 22:16
142 142 +22:26 236
Sprint 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 22:16
143 143 +22:33 216
Sprint 20 Bretagne 22:23 22:23
DNF -
Sprint 24 -