1 1 +0:00 151
Sprint 21 SEG Racing Academy 7 5 4:17:30
2 4 +0:04 31
Sprint 24 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 7 +0:06 231
Sprint 33 Gazprom-RusVelo 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 52 +0:23 123
Sprint 25 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:00
5 11 +0:10 142
Sprint 21 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
6 108 +1:39 196
Sprint 21 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 0:00
7 78 +1:05 181
Sprint 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
8 13 +0:10 146
Sprint 26 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
9 81 +1:05 75
Climber 19 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 0:00
10 96 +1:09 224
GC 21 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
11 75 +1:04 73
Classic 20 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 0:00
12 19 +0:10 176
Climber 21 Lizarte ,, 0:00
13 112 +1:53 103
Sprint 25 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:00
14 106 +1:35 94
Sprint 22 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
15 58 +0:25 63
Sprint 20 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
16 6 +0:05 22
Sprint 27 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
17 57 +0:25 206
Sprint 25 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
18 12 +0:10 61
Sprint 21 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
19 97 +1:09 44
Sprint 24 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 0:00
20 16 +0:10 102
Classic 25 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:00
21 14 +0:10 135
Sprint 25 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
22 22 +0:10 25
Classic 24 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
23 121 +4:09 171
Classic 20 Lizarte ,, 0:00
24 3 +0:01 91
TT 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
25 15 +0:10 24
Sprint 30 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
26 20 +0:10 124
GC 28 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:00
27 17 +0:10 96
Sprint 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
28 72 +0:44 85
Sprint 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:00
29 125 +5:35 64
Classic 18 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
30 5 +0:04 185
Climber 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
31 79 +1:05 112
GC 19 Interpro Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
32 21 +0:10 43
Sprint 23 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 0:00
33 18 +0:10 74
Classic 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 0:00
34 28 +0:10 93
Climber 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
35 29 +0:10 55
Sprint 18 Astana City ,, 0:00
36 59 +0:25 204
Sprint 27 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
37 2 +0:00 11
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
38 24 +0:10 155
Sprint 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
39 113 +1:53 225
Sprint 19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
40 26 +0:10 222
Classic 21 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
41 141 +22:33 216
Sprint 20 Bretagne ,, 0:00
42 134 +12:31 213
Sprint 21 Bretagne ,, 0:00
43 80 +1:05 21
Climber 23 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
44 60 +0:25 182
Classic 22 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
45 31 +0:10 203
Classic 19 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
46 74 +0:53 32
Classic 23 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
47 23 +0:10 121
Sprint 24 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:00
48 61 +0:25 172
Sprint 19 Lizarte ,, 0:00
49 70 +0:30 132
Sprint 21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
50 103 +1:23 174
Classic 20 Lizarte ,, 0:00
51 135 +12:31 235
Sprint 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
52 30 +0:10 115
Sprint 27 Interpro Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
53 131 +7:06 166
Classic 19 Wales Racing Academy ,, 0:00
54 25 +0:10 134
Sprint 29 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
55 120 +4:02 211
Sprint 21 Bretagne ,, 0:00
56 109 +1:39 195
Climber 21 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 0:00
57 39 +0:10 122
Sprint 24 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:00
58 36 +0:10 66
Sprint 21 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
59 32 +0:10 191
Sprint 24 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 0:00
60 40 +0:10 14
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
61 83 +1:05 173
TT 21 Lizarte ,, 0:00
62 33 +0:10 52
Sprint 24 Astana City ,, 0:00
63 37 +0:10 202
Classic 19 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
64 114 +1:53 163
TT 20 Wales Racing Academy ,, 0:00
65 110 +1:39 101
Sprint 22 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:00
66 82 +1:05 164
Sprint 19 Wales Racing Academy ,, 0:00
67 53 +0:23 36
Classic 25 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
68 132 +7:06 162
Classic 18 Wales Racing Academy ,, 0:00
69 27 +0:10 214
Sprint 19 Bretagne ,, 0:00
70 34 +0:10 72
Sprint 22 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 0:00
71 62 +0:25 226
Sprint 20 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
72 43 +0:10 205
Sprint 22 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
73 41 +0:10 113
Classic 19 Interpro Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
74 130 +7:04 136
Classic 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
75 104 +1:23 95
Sprint 31 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
76 76 +1:04 114
Climber 24 Interpro Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
77 35 +0:10 192
Classic 23 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 0:00
78 84 +1:05 56
Sprint 24 Astana City ,, 0:00
79 38 +0:10 126
Sprint 24 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:00
80 100 +1:13 156
Classic 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
81 85 +1:05 233
TT 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
82 9 +0:09 223
Classic 20 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
83 42 +0:10 104
Sprint 22 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:00
84 102 +1:19 133
Sprint 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
85 126 +5:35 62
Sprint 19 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
86 64 +0:25 232
Sprint 29 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
87 139 +22:26 236
Sprint 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
88 63 +0:25 92
TT 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
89 123 +5:05 81
Classic 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:00
90 45 +0:10 144
Classic 24 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
91 87 +1:05 105
Sprint 20 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:00
92 48 +0:10 201
Sprint 27 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:00
93 8 +0:06 161
GC 21 Wales Racing Academy ,, 0:00
94 86 +1:05 234
Sprint 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
95 47 +0:10 1
Climber 21 Côtes Armor cyclisme ,, 0:00
96 56 +0:23 125
Climber 20 Joker Fuel of Norway ,, 0:00
97 133 +10:07 54
Climber 18 Astana City ,, 0:00
98 115 +1:53 175
GC 23 Lizarte ,, 0:00
99 65 +0:25 154
Climber 19 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
100 122 +5:03 45
TT 23 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 0:00
101 44 +0:10 215
Classic 20 Bretagne ,, 0:00
102 51 +0:22 186
Classic 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
103 66 +0:25 46
GC 24 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 0:00
104 129 +5:49 165
GC 19 Wales Racing Academy ,, 0:00
105 54 +0:23 221
Classic 21 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:00
106 73 +0:44 5
Sprint 21 Côtes Armor cyclisme ,, 0:00
107 67 +0:25 145
Sprint 33 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
108 71 +0:34 65
Classic 20 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
109 55 +0:23 4
Classic 25 Côtes Armor cyclisme ,, 0:00
110 95 +1:06 193
TT 22 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 0:00
111 107 +1:35 194
Classic 21 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 0:00
112 68 +0:25 13
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
113 88 +1:05 26
Classic 22 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
114 10 +0:09 183
Climber 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
115 105 +1:25 212
Sprint 29 Bretagne ,, 0:00
116 50 +0:21 141
Sprint 34 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
117 90 +1:05 106
Sprint 23 IAM Excelsior ,, 0:00
118 101 +1:18 6
Classic 19 Côtes Armor cyclisme ,, 0:00
119 91 +1:05 53
Classic 20 Astana City ,, 0:00
120 89 +1:05 51
GC 22 Astana City ,, 0:00
121 46 +0:10 184
Classic 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
122 98 +1:09 -
TT 25 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 0:00
123 99 +1:09 111
Climber 25 Interpro Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
124 111 +1:50 33
Sprint 26 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
125 116 +1:53 153
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
126 119 +3:52 76
Climber 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 0:00
127 69 +0:25 15
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
128 118 +3:03 34
TT 23 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
129 127 +5:35 83
Sprint 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:00
130 124 +5:33 152
Climber 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
131 128 +5:35 42
Sprint 27 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 0:00
132 140 +22:26 131
Classic 24 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
133 94 +1:05 2
Sprint 30 Côtes Armor cyclisme ,, 0:00
134 117 +2:27 82
Climber 20 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:00
135 93 +1:05 3
Sprint 23 Côtes Armor cyclisme ,, 0:00
136 92 +1:05 86
Classic 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:00
137 77 +1:04 23
TT 21 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
138 49 +0:10 143
Sprint 28 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
139 136 +12:53 12
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 5:49 5:49
140 142 +23:54 71
TT 20 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 11:23 11:23
141 138 +15:07 16
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 12:40 12:40
142 137 +12:54 84
Sprint 28 EvoPro Racing 12:48 12:48
DNS 116
Classic 37 Interpro Cycling Academy -