Debutants
Diego Pescador is the youngest debutant in Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste in 2023. There are 103 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PESCADOR Diego | GW Shimano-Sidermec | 18y + 125d |
2 | GILLET Baptiste | Morbihan Fybolia GOA | 18y + 147d |
3 | BOWER Lewis | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 18y + 193d |
4 | ISIDORE Noa | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | 18y + 220d |
5 | MCKENZIE Hamish | ARA | Skip Capital | 18y + 224d |
6 | BRENNER Mauro | Development Team DSM | 18y + 236d |
7 | TAVARES Gonçalo | Hagens Berman Axeon | 18y + 241d |
8 | HOBBS Noah | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 18y + 276d |
9 | EAVES William | ARA | Skip Capital | 18y + 297d |
10 | CUSHWAY Maximilian | Morbihan Fybolia GOA | 18y + 322d |
11 | VAN MECHELEN Vlad | Development Team DSM | 18y + 327d |
12 | MAGNIER Paul | Trinity Racing | 19y + 11d |
13 | GOLLIKER Joshua | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19y + 33d |
14 | BÉVORT Carl-Frederik | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 19y + 152d |
15 | GLOUX Swann | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | 19y + 178d |
16 | KÄLLBERG Axel | Development Team DSM | 19y + 183d |
17 | BRINKMAN Joost | Development Team DSM | 19y + 244d |
18 | ROLLAND Brieuc | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19y + 255d |
19 | LARSEN Sebastian Kirkedam | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 19y + 278d |
20 | HOLTHER Trym Westgaard | GW Shimano-Sidermec | 19y + 290d |
21 | RAFFERTY Darren | Hagens Berman Axeon | 19y + 298d |
22 | THIERRY Pierre | Morbihan Fybolia GOA | 19y + 329d |
23 | PROD'HOMME Axel | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 19y + 358d |
24 | GLON Gaëlig | Morbihan Fybolia GOA | 20y + 48d |
25 | KINO Jan | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | 20y + 76d |
26 | DALBY Simon | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 20y + 86d |
27 | MAHOUDO Nolann | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | 20y + 159d |
28 | VERSCHUREN Killian | VC Pays de Loudéac | 20y + 187d |
29 | EDDY Patrick | Development Team DSM | 20y + 190d |
30 | GUILLE Lucas | VC Pays de Loudéac | 20y + 211d |
31 | LAURANS Théo | Morbihan Fybolia GOA | 20y + 259d |
32 | DATI Tommaso | Italy | 20y + 286d |
33 | MANCIPE Andrés Liber | GW Shimano-Sidermec | 20y + 289d |
34 | PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg | CIC U Nantes Atlantique | 20y + 290d |
35 | MADSEN Erik | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 20y + 297d |
36 | ANDERSEN Kasper | Hagens Berman Axeon | 20y + 298d |
37 | TREZISE Declan | ARA | Skip Capital | 20y + 299d |
38 | TODOME Yuhi | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team | 20y + 311d |
39 | SOUCHON Antonin | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | 20y + 343d |
40 | DEWEIRDT Siebe | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | 20y + 352d |
41 | VIDTS Obie | Circus - ReUz - Technord | 20y + 357d |
42 | VANDENSTORME Dylan | Circus - ReUz - Technord | 21y + 6d |
43 | DERVILY Tanguy | Dinan Sport Cycling | 21y + 9d |
44 | DONALDSON Robert | Trinity Racing | 21y + 17d |
45 | VAN BEKKUM Darren | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 21y + 36d |
46 | BELMANS Lennert | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 21y + 69d |
47 | JOHNSON Cooper | Hagens Berman Axeon | 21y + 124d |
48 | MCCAMBRIDGE Kevin | Trinity Racing | 21y + 177d |
49 | TANGUY Maxan | Dinan Sport Cycling | 21y + 181d |
50 | CRAPS Lars | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | 21y + 190d |
51 | DEBIASI Andrea | Italy | 21y + 191d |
52 | LØLAND Sakarias Koller | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 21y + 217d |
53 | HUENS Axel | Circus - ReUz - Technord | 21y + 232d |
54 | VERMOOTE Jelle | Circus - ReUz - Technord | 21y + 239d |
55 | SKIVILD Robin Juel | Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling | 21y + 247d |
56 | VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz | Lotto Dstny Development Team | 21y + 249d |
57 | GUERRA Andrea | Italy | 21y + 263d |
58 | GARRISON Michael | Hagens Berman Axeon | 21y + 264d |
59 | UHLIG Henri | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 21y + 267d |
60 | VANGHELUWE Warre | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | 21y + 276d |
61 | ŤOUPALÍK Jakub | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team | 21y + 282d |
62 | WALKER Max | Trinity Racing | 21y + 287d |
63 | LARMET Ilan | Dinan Sport Cycling | 21y + 320d |
64 | DEHAIRS Simon | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 21y + 325d |
65 | DAPPORTO Davide | Italy | 21y + 326d |
66 | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel | Circus - ReUz - Technord | 21y + 352d |
67 | GILMORE Brady | ARA | Skip Capital | 22y + 11d |
68 | BRESCHER Leon Eduard | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22y + 14d |
69 | TENE Rotem | Israel Premier Tech Academy | 22y + 26d |
70 | MERIS Sergio | Italy | 22y + 46d |
71 | LOOTENS Gust | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | 22y + 86d |
72 | DEJAEGHER Jasper | Circus - ReUz - Technord | 22y + 92d |
73 | KEUP Pierre-Pascal | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22y + 101d |
74 | GALIMBERTI Lorenzo | Italy | 22y + 113d |
75 | WEINBERG Roi | Israel Premier Tech Academy | 22y + 156d |
76 | STEHLI Félix | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team | 22y + 189d |
77 | SAILLENFEST Leo | Dinan Sport Cycling | 22y + 240d |
78 | SANDER HANSEN Marcus | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 22y + 243d |
79 | DELBOVE Joris | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 22y + 284d |
80 | BRUN Nils | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 22y + 315d |
81 | VEISTROFFER Baptiste | VC Pays de Loudéac | 22y + 331d |
82 | PROVOST Maximilien | VC Pays de Loudéac | 23y + 9d |
83 | ERIKSSON Jacob | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 23y + 206d |
84 | PRITZEN Marc Oliver | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team | 23y + 257d |
85 | MERCHAN Didier | GW Shimano-Sidermec | 23y + 273d |
86 | WIGGINS Craig | ARA | Skip Capital | 23y + 332d |
87 | LE PENNEC Guerand | VC Pays de Loudéac | 24y + 44d |
88 | DELACROIX Théo | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 24y + 63d |
89 | RAPITEAU Florian | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 24y + 147d |
90 | KADOTA Yusuke | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team | 24y + 250d |
91 | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team | 25y + 230d |
92 | BOILEAU Leo | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | 25y + 304d |
93 | CORDON Paul | VC Pays de Loudéac | 25y + 358d |
94 | STOKBRO Andreas | Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling | 26y + 17d |
95 | DEVAUX Thomas | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 26y + 86d |
96 | RICHARDS Kane | ARA | Skip Capital | 26y + 145d |
97 | WARLOP Jordi | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | 26y + 325d |
98 | LAWLESS Chris | Lotto Dstny Development Team | 27y + 172d |
99 | VAN NIEKERK Morné | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 27y + 251d |
100 | RESTREPO Jhonatan | GW Shimano-Sidermec | 28y + 148d |
101 | VINJEBO Emil Mielke | Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling | 29y + 32d |
102 | BARBIER Rudy | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 | 30y + 128d |
103 | PELLAUD Simon | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | 30y + 170d |