Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2024
2023
2024
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Le Tour des 100 Communes
»
2023
»
Startlist
menu
2023
»
1st
Le Tour des 100 Communes
(1.2)
2023
»
One day race
»
Béthune
›
Béthune
(176.2km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
152
riders
Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ (CT)
1
BOWER Lewis
2
AUGÉ Ronan
3
ASKEY Ben
4
GEORGE Dylan
5
HOBBS Noah
6
VERBRUGGHE Jens
team statistics in race
Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team (CT)
11
DEWEIRDT Siebe
12
VANGHELUWE Warre
13
LOOTENS Gust
14
VERVENNE Jonathan
15
KINO Jan
16
CRAPS Lars
17
SAVINO Federico
team statistics in race
Bingoal WB Development Team (CT)
21
DEWEERD Ugo
22
LAMBRECHT Michiel
23
JACQUES Lucas
24
DESMARETS Julien
25
LOWIE Théo
26
FEYS Milan
27
MELOTTE Matteo
team statistics in race
Circus - ReUz - Technord (CT)
31
VANDENSTORME Dylan
32
DELLE VEDOVE Alessio
33
HUENS Axel
34
REX Tim
35
PRESTIANNI Sacha
36
FAURE PROST Alexy
37
VIDTS Obie
team statistics in race
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole (CT)
41
ÄRM Rait
42
JARNET Maxime
43
MUSEEUW Stefano
44
LEROUX Samuel
45
LEVEAU Jérémy
46
VAHTRA Norman
47
MOLLY Kenny
team statistics in race
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 (CT)
51
BARBIER Rudy
52
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas
53
DELACROIX Théo
54
DELBOVE Joris
55
GACHIGNARD Thomas
56
RAPITEAU Florian
57
VAN NIEKERK Morné
team statistics in race
CIC U Nantes Atlantique (CT)
61
BARBIER Pierre
62
BOULET Enzo
63
BOURGOYNE Lucas
64
ISIDORE Noa
65
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
66
MAHOUDO Nolann
67
MORIN Emmanuel
team statistics in race
Uno-X Dare Development Team (CT)
71
GRENAAE Alfred
72
BRYNSRUD Magnus
73
HANSEN Martin Solhaug
74
DALBY Simon
75
LØLAND Sakarias Koller
76
LARSEN Sebastian Kirkedam
77
KULSET Johannes
team statistics in race
Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling (CT)
81
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
82
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
83
MORANG Mil
84
PAQUET Tom
85
BREGNHØJ Mathias
86
STOKBRO Andreas
87
WENZEL Mats
team statistics in race
Team Ecoflo Chronos (CT)
91
GOLDSTEIN Edo
92
HADFIELD Gavin
93
JACOB Philippe
94
CARPENTIER Florian
95
LANGELLA Lenaic
96
RIVARD Nicolas
97
VALENTI Luke
team statistics in race
Materiel-Velo.com (CT)
111
CENTRONE Ivan
112
DHAEYE Enrico
113
VASSEUR Clément
114
RUSHBY Max
115
KESS Alexandre
116
KARPENKO Gleb
117
BRESER Pol
team statistics in race
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels (CT)
121
BOSCH Manuel
122
FEDERSPIEL Daniel
123
RITZINGER Felix
124
KUKRLE Michael
125
MEILER Martin
126
REUTIMANN Matthias
127
ZANGERLE Emanuel
team statistics in race
-
VC Rouen 76 (CLUB)
131
GOUGEARD Alexis
132
HUCK Léandre
133
JACQUEMIN Théo
134
LEVASSEUR Jordan
135
DELARUE Max
136
PETIT Clément
137
THEOT Killian
team statistics in race
-
Philippe Wagner Cycling (CLUB)
141
LECROQ Jérémy
142
SAVER Kasper
143
LECLAINCHE Gwen
144
SENICOURT Kylian
145
DUDEK Louis
146
ROLLEE Thibault
147
JAVOUHEY Clement
team statistics in race
-
Dunkerque Grand Littoral (CLUB)
151
DEKIEN Jasper
152
LABBE Benjamin
153
ANANIE Ugo
154
CARESMEL Alexis
155
DELILLE Matthis
156
MONCOMBLE Nicolas
157
JOT Matéo
team statistics in race
Urbano - Vulsteke Cycling Team (CLUB)
161
FIERENS Seppe
162
ERAUW Thiemo
163
VERBEECK Dag
164
VERMEULEN Jeroom
165
BERO Sean
166
DE WEERT Robbe
167
VAN ELSLANDER Simon
team statistics in race
-
CC Étupes (CLUB)
171
BARAN Simon
172
CAMPIONI Matéo
173
CORKERY Dillon
174
LE FUR Mathéo
175
RENARD-HAQUIN Henri-François
176
RYE-JOHNSEN Jon
177
SPARFEL Louis
team statistics in race
-
CC Nogent-sur-Oise (CLUB)
181
BOULAIRE Angus
182
DELPHIS Thomas
183
FRANCOME Alexandre
184
HOUCKE Killyan
185
MATTHYS Louka
186
PICHON Mathis
187
SEUWIN Paul
team statistics in race
-
EFC-L&R - Van Mossel (CLUB)
191
DE PESTEL Thomas
192
DECLERCQ Jean-Baptiste
193
OOSTERLINCK Joes
194
VAN DYCK Jan
195
VAN TRICHT Floris
196
VERCOUILLIE Victor
197
VERSTEGEN Kenneth
team statistics in race
-
Mayenne-V and B-Monbana (CLUB)
201
BOUTVILLE David
202
GESNOUIN Killian
203
MAITRE Florian
204
MONMASSON Guillaume
205
RIBEIRO DA CRUZ Mathias
206
LE BOHEC Axel
team statistics in race
-
SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com (CLUB)
211
AVOINE Kévin
212
BEZZA Quentin
213
KRAEMER Léo
214
DUCRET Justin
215
LAGNET Gari
216
MACÉ Marius
217
POULARD Baptiste
team statistics in race
-
Rokit-SRCT (CLUB)
221
PAGE Charles
222
HIRD David
223
BECKINGSALE Joseph
224
PRICE Joshua
225
TRUELOVE William
226
WARHURST Matthew
227
ELLIS Matthew
team statistics in race
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)