The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 4:28:00 | ||||
2 | PHINNEY Taylor Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | BOL Jetse Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | DEGENKOLB John Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | LINDGREN Johan Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
7 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
8 | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | VANDYCK Niels Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | KELDERMAN Wilco Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
17 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
18 | SPRAGG James Qin Cycling Team | Qin Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | BALCK Sebastian Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
24 | STENBERG Patrik Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
26 | SERRY Pieter Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | CAMMAERTS Edwig Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon | Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | LILHOLM Mads Energi Fyn | Energi Fyn | 0:07 0:07 | |||
30 | 0:16 0:16 | |||||
31 | 0:19 0:19 | |||||
32 | 0:25 0:25 | |||||
33 | HÜMBERT Michael Seven Stones | Seven Stones | ,, 0:25 | |||
34 | KEIZER Martijn Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 0:31 0:31 | |||
35 | TERWEDUWE Kenny Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | 0:33 0:33 | |||
36 | ,, 0:33 | |||||
37 | VAN MELSEN Kévin Verandas Willems | Verandas Willems | ,, 0:33 | |||
38 | ,, 0:33 | |||||
39 | ,, 0:33 | |||||
40 | KITTEL Marcel Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 0:33 | |||
41 | ,, 0:33 | |||||
42 | DE WITTE Jonathan Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon | Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon | ,, 0:33 | |||
43 | DEGAND Thomas Verandas Willems | Verandas Willems | ,, 0:33 | |||
44 | ,, 0:33 | |||||
45 | ,, 0:33 | |||||
46 | HOLLOWAY Daniel Bissell Pro Cycling | Bissell Pro Cycling | ,, 0:33 | |||
47 | DEVILLERS Gilles Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon | Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon | ,, 0:33 | |||
48 | ,, 0:33 | |||||
49 | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Bianchi | Team Joker - Bianchi | ,, 0:33 | |||
50 | ,, 0:33 | |||||
51 | ,, 0:33 | |||||
52 | ,, 0:33 | |||||
53 | ,, 0:33 | |||||
54 | ,, 0:33 | |||||
55 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | 0:52 0:52 | |||
56 | PLÖTNER Nils Team Heizomat Mapei | Team Heizomat Mapei | 0:56 0:56 | |||
57 | 1:33 1:33 | |||||
58 | PREMONT Christophe Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon | Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon | ,, 1:33 | |||
59 | ,, 1:33 | |||||
60 | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Verandas Willems | Verandas Willems | ,, 1:33 | |||
61 | ,, 1:33 | |||||
62 | ,, 1:33 | |||||
63 | ,, 1:33 | |||||
64 | ,, 1:33 | |||||
65 | BOVENHUIS Jasper Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 3:15 3:15 | |||
66 | HONOREZ Jeremy Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon | Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon | ,, 3:15 | |||
67 | ,, 3:15 | |||||
68 | ,, 3:15 | |||||
69 | ,, 3:15 | |||||
70 | KREDER Wesley Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 3:15 | |||
71 | SINKELDAM Ramon Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 3:15 | |||
72 | ,, 3:15 | |||||
73 | ,, 3:15 | |||||
74 | VAN DER VELDE Alain Qin Cycling Team | Qin Cycling Team | ,, 3:15 | |||
75 | 3:24 3:24 | |||||
76 | COLLAERS Cedric Verandas Willems | Verandas Willems | 8:39 8:39 | |||
77 | 8:50 8:50 | |||||
78 | 10:37 10:37 | |||||
79 | ,, 10:37 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | HOUSE Cole BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | - | |||
DNF | VERWAEST Kevin Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | - | |||
DNF | DE DECKER Bjorn Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | - | |||
DNF | DRON Boris Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon | Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon | - | |||
DNF | VAN DE MEENT Eric Qin Cycling Team | Qin Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | DREESEN Marnik Qin Cycling Team | Qin Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | DUFRASNE Jonathan Qin Cycling Team | Qin Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | VAN GEFFEN Niek Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | - | |||
DNF | MAYER Yannick Team Heizomat Mapei | Team Heizomat Mapei | - | |||
DNF | GULDHAMMER Thomas Energi Fyn | Energi Fyn | - | |||
DNF | KODRUP Jacob Energi Fyn | Energi Fyn | - | |||
DNF | PUGDAHL Søren Energi Fyn | Energi Fyn | - | |||
DNF | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | - | |||
DNF | BROWN Nathan Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | - | |||
DNF | MANNION Gavin Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack | - | |||
DNF | PAQUET Julien Verandas Willems | Verandas Willems | - | |||
DNF | STENUIT Robin Verandas Willems | Verandas Willems | - | |||
DNF | POLAZZI Fabio Verandas Willems | Verandas Willems | - | |||
DNF | BJELKMARK Jonas Team CykelCity.se | Team CykelCity.se | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:04 April 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.828 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:164.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: