Debutants
Elyne Roussel is the youngest debutant in Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes in 2024. There are 39 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSEL Elyne | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 18y + 138d |
2 | KAGEVI Stina | Team Coop - Repsol | 18y + 237d |
3 | JAMIESON Ella | Lifeplus Wahoo | 19y + 85d |
4 | BOELS Dina | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 19y + 98d |
5 | BEGO Julie | Cofidis Women Team | 19y + 103d |
6 | RYO Titia | Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women | 19y + 105d |
7 | BUNEL Marion | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 19y + 197d |
8 | ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke | Uno-X Mobility | 19y + 250d |
9 | VINKE Nienke | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 19y + 304d |
10 | RAYER Eglantine | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 19y + 314d |
11 | VAN DER WOLF Babette | Lifeplus Wahoo | 19y + 358d |
12 | REIJNHOUT Rosita | Team Visma | Lease a Bike | 20y + 13d |
13 | FAHY Camille | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 20y + 289d |
14 | UIJEN Elise | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | 20y + 303d |
15 | LIND Magdalene | Team Coop - Repsol | 21y + 341d |
16 | BRADBURY Neve | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22y + 10d |
17 | KNIJNENBURG Anne | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 22y + 41d |
18 | JANSEN Eline | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 22y + 44d |
19 | ERASO Idoia | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 22y + 54d |
20 | MAHÉ Océane | Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women | 22y + 69d |
21 | VAN WERSCH Anna | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 22y + 251d |
22 | CAVALLAR Valentina | Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women | 23y + 45d |
23 | MOHR Mari Hole | Team Coop - Repsol | 23y + 51d |
24 | GIGANTE Sarah | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | 23y + 198d |
25 | BOILARD Simone | Uno-X Mobility | 23y + 275d |
26 | LE MOUEL Célia | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 23y + 276d |
27 | MIERMONT Dilyxine | St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE | 23y + 341d |
28 | DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey | Lotto Dstny Ladies | 24y + 287d |
29 | TOMASI Laura | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 24y + 295d |
30 | VANPACHTENBEKE Margot | VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team | 25y + 79d |
31 | NEUMANOVA Tereza | UAE Team ADQ | 25y + 256d |
32 | SILVESTRI Debora | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 25y + 349d |
33 | OSTOLAZA Usoa | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 26y + 56d |
34 | ADEGEEST Loes | FDJ - SUEZ | 27y + 258d |
35 | KOPECKY Lotte | Team SD Worx - Protime | 28y + 163d |
36 | MEIJERING Mareille | Movistar Team | 29y + 41d |
37 | SCHREMPF Carina | Fenix-Deceuninck | 29y + 188d |
38 | GRINCZER Natalie | Roland | 30y + 158d |
39 | HARTMANN Elena | Roland | 33y + 131d |