Search:  
topLogin

2019»Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23 (1.2U)

2019  One day race  »  Bastogne  ›  Blegny   (171.4k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon30154:12:034:12:03
2 Verschaeve Viktor 202510,,0:00
3 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2070:010:01
4 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1540:070:07
5 Carvalho AndreHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon1020:150:15
6 Vandenbroeck Yarno 2051,,0:15
7 Mertens Julian 213,,0:15
8 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1,,0:15
9 Delacroix Theo 201,,0:15
10 Van Tricht Stan 191,,0:15
11 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,0:15
12 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:15
13 Vansevenant Mauri 19,,0:15
14 Van Wilder Ilan 180:170:17
15 Froidevaux RobinAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:17
16 Verhulst Lothar 20,,0:17
17 Huys Laurens 20,,0:17
18 Ferron Valentin 21,,0:17
19 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:17
20 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:17
21 Van Moer Brent 21,,0:17
22 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:17
23 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:17
24 Verougstraete Nicolas 21,,0:17
25 Bellicaud Jeremy 20,,0:17
26 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:17
27 Vacek KarelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:17
28 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:17
29 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:17
30 Wydooghe Jaron 21,,0:17
31 Aaskov JeppeColoQuick 21ColoQuick0:470:47
32 Reynders JensWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:560:56
33 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus1:431:43
34 Van Gils Maxim 192:492:49
35 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy3:063:06
36 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,3:06
37 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ3:223:22
38 Bonneu Kamiel 193:383:38
39 Zingle Axel 203:523:52
40 Put Lars 19,,3:52
41 Van Der Beken Aaron 183:543:54
42 Van Landeghem Elias 193:553:55
43 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa4:034:03
44 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:174:17
45 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb4:284:28
46 Devaux Thomas 224:434:43
47 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy6:316:31
48 Peák BarnabásSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy6:456:45
49 Thys Joren 1810:4710:47
50 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ11:4611:46
51 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,11:46
52 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,11:46
53 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,11:46
54 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,11:46
55 Sedlacek Vojtěch 1913:2013:20
56 Ibarguren Oier 13:2813:28
57 Agirre Jon 21,,13:28
58 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,13:28
59 Belanger Florentin 20,,13:28
60 Thiébaud ValèreAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,13:28
61 Romiguiere Louis ,,13:28
62 Sauvagnargues JacquesTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,13:28
63 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,13:28
64 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,13:28
65 Dethier Bastien 19,,13:28
66 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,13:28
67 Vandromme Alessandro 20,,13:28
68 Bouchet Axel 19,,13:28
69 Barrenetxea Jon 19,,13:28
70 Juntunen Antti-jussi 20,,13:28
71 Bernard Enzo 21,,13:28
72 Matsuda Shoi 19,,13:28
73 Huck Léandre 18,,13:28
74 Jousseaume Alan 20,,13:28
75 Du Four Jens 20,,13:28
76 Hansart Phileas 1813:3213:32
77 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,13:32
78 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col13:5913:59
DNF De Winter Gordon 21--
DNF Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col--
DNF Verheyen Maarten 19--
DNF Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa--
DNF Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Dourlens Charles Antoine 22,,-
DNF Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,-
DNF Haex Joris 18--
DNF Meens Johan 19--
DNF Houcke Killyan 20--
DNF Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy--
DNF Omachi Kento 20--
DNF Richard Maxime 18--
DNF Salby AlexanderColoQuick 20ColoQuick--
DNF Piret Corentin 18--
DNF Houtteman Nico 22--
DNF Patois Pierre --
DNF Devos Han 21--
DNF Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa--
DNF Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb--
DNF Dauschy Guillaume 20--
DNF Viez Adam 20--
DNF Herben Luuk 18--
DNF Van Grieken Jarne 18--
DNF Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus--
DNF Walsh Ben 19--
DNF Kakizaki Eugene 19--
DNF Fernandez Miguel Angel 22--
DNF Gerits Vince 21--
DNF Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team--
DNF Germain Thibault 19--
DNF Van Oudenhove Jovany 21--
DNF Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 19ColoQuick--
DNF Watanabe Ayumu 21--
DNF Brule Louis 18--
DNF Roussel Léo 21--
DNF Moreau Baptiste --
DNF Naudts Thomas 18--
DNF Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus--
DNF Calvert Charley 19--
DNF van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa--
DNF Gonzalez Ruben --
DNF Timmers Lars 19--
DNF Coutelle Bastien 19--
DNF Heinderson Maths --
DNF van den Put Ronan 19--
DNF Colpin Theo 19--
DNF Tulett DanielTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col--
DNF Tomio Daichi 22--
DNF Champion Thomas 19--
DNF Delvart Marvyn 21--
DNF Hassert Sven 19--
DNF Leyman Celestin 22--
DNF Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus--
DNF Marien Clement --
DNF Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa--
DNF Martinez Jose Luciano 22--
DNF Brams Tim 18--
DNF Sibille Siron Jossua --
DNF Peters Tom 20--
DNF Geysegoms Tom 18--
DNF Bernard Baptiste 20--
DNF Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col--
DNF Omae KakeruAisan Racing Team 21Aisan Racing Team,,-
DNF Thibaud Samuel --
DNF Pedersen Rasmus LundColoQuick 20ColoQuick--
DNF Haas Martin --
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23 logoDate: 20th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.801 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Bastogne › Blegny
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.084 sec.