The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | KRÖGER Mieke Germany | Germany | 125 | 100 | 8:37:05 | |
2 | 2 | - | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 85 | 70 | 0:08 0:08 | |
3 | 3 | - | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey France | France | 70 | 50 | 0:14 0:14 | |
4 | 4 | - | LABECKI Coryn United States | United States | 60 | 36 | 2:33 2:33 | |
5 | 12 | ▲7 | LIPPERT Liane Germany | Germany | 50 | 28 | 3:00 3:00 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | EDWARDS Ruth United States | United States | 40 | 24 | 3:02 3:02 | |
7 | 14 | ▲7 | DE VUYST Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 35 | 20 | ,, 3:02 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | ANDERSEN Susanne Norway | Norway | 30 | 18 | 3:15 3:15 | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | MOBERG Emilie Norway | Norway | 25 | 16 | 3:17 3:17 | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | BORGLI Stine Norway | Norway | 20 | 14 | 3:19 3:19 | |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 15 | 12 | 3:29 3:29 | |
12 | 23 | ▲11 | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 10 | 10 | 3:31 3:31 | |
13 | 20 | ▲7 | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 5 | 8 | ,, 3:31 | |
14 | 26 | ▲12 | VAN DER BURG Nancy Jos Feron Lady Force | Jos Feron Lady Force | 5 | 7 | ,, 3:31 | |
15 | 25 | ▲10 | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 5 | 6 | 3:35 3:35 | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 3 | 5 | 3:36 3:36 | |
17 | 38 | ▲21 | WALDIS Andrea Illi Bikes CT | Illi Bikes CT | 3 | 4 | 3:42 3:42 | |
18 | 36 | ▲18 | JUNIPER Nicola Isorex Cycling Team | Isorex Cycling Team | 3 | 3 | 3:44 3:44 | |
19 | 50 | ▲31 | ERAUD Séverine Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 3 | 2 | 3:58 3:58 | |
20 | 56 | ▲36 | HALL Katie United States | United States | 3 | 1 | 4:03 4:03 | |
21 | 35 | ▲14 | KASPER Romy Germany | Germany | 3 | 4:11 4:11 | ||
22 | 58 | ▲36 | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3 | 4:19 4:19 | ||
23 | 61 | ▲38 | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Norway | Norway | 3 | 4:30 4:30 | ||
24 | 10 | ▼14 | BOSSUYT Shari Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 3 | 5:10 5:10 | ||
25 | 9 | ▼16 | VAN DER HULST Amber GRC Jan van Arckel | GRC Jan van Arckel | 3 | 5:15 5:15 | ||
26 | 19 | ▼7 | AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 5:26 5:26 | |||
27 | 49 | ▲22 | MARTINS Maria Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | 5:38 5:38 | |||
28 | 53 | ▲25 | RAVNDAL Birgitte Keukens Redant Cycling Team | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 5:47 5:47 | |||
29 | 6 | ▼23 | ERATH Tanja Germany | Germany | 7:56 7:56 | |||
30 | 16 | ▼14 | LUDWIG Hannah Germany | Germany | 8:06 8:06 | |||
31 | 22 | ▼9 | DE JONG Thalita Multum Accountants Ladies Team | Multum Accountants Ladies Team | 8:09 8:09 | |||
32 | 24 | ▼8 | KOOL Charlotte GRC Jan van Arckel | GRC Jan van Arckel | 8:10 8:10 | |||
33 | 13 | ▼20 | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 8:12 8:12 | |||
34 | 29 | ▼5 | CREAMER Lauren Multum Accountants Ladies Team | Multum Accountants Ladies Team | 8:13 8:13 | |||
35 | 27 | ▼8 | SÜßEMILCH Laura Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 8:15 8:15 | |||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | ARMÉE Nele Illi Bikes CT | Illi Bikes CT | 8:22 8:22 | |||
37 | 28 | ▼9 | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 8:22 | |||
38 | 33 | ▼5 | DRUYTS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 8:27 8:27 | |||
39 | 34 | ▼5 | MEAKIN Emily Isorex Cycling Team | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 8:27 | |||
40 | 37 | ▼3 | VAN TEESELING Bente GRC Jan van Arckel | GRC Jan van Arckel | 8:29 8:29 | |||
41 | 30 | ▼11 | DE GROOT Marieke Jos Feron Lady Force | Jos Feron Lady Force | 8:33 8:33 | |||
42 | 31 | ▼11 | JONGERIUS Claudia De Sprinters Malderen | De Sprinters Malderen | 8:34 8:34 | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | BAKKER Minke GRC Jan van Arckel | GRC Jan van Arckel | 8:35 8:35 | |||
44 | 52 | ▲8 | VAN HOUTUM Céline Jos Feron Lady Force | Jos Feron Lady Force | 8:37 8:37 | |||
45 | 54 | ▲9 | BAPTISTA Kim Restore Cycling | Restore Cycling | 8:38 8:38 | |||
46 | 43 | ▼3 | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 8:39 8:39 | |||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | DELBAERE Fien Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 8:41 8:41 | |||
48 | 40 | ▼8 | ABGRALL Noémie France | France | 8:48 8:48 | |||
49 | 74 | ▲25 | MEERTENS Lone Keukens Redant Cycling Team | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 8:50 8:50 | |||
50 | 46 | ▼4 | JOUNIER Lucie France | France | 8:56 8:56 | |||
51 | 64 | ▲13 | OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal Norway | Norway | 9:06 9:06 | |||
52 | 67 | ▲15 | CLEVENGER Erica United States | United States | 9:22 9:22 | |||
53 | 45 | ▼8 | TORTOLINA Gaia Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 12:23 12:23 | |||
54 | 70 | ▲16 | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | 12:37 12:37 | |||
55 | 73 | ▲18 | LYSTAD Vibeke Keukens Redant Cycling Team | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 13:16 13:16 | |||
56 | 72 | ▲16 | COLJÉ Maaike Restore Cycling | Restore Cycling | 13:22 13:22 | |||
57 | 77 | ▲20 | POWELL Jennifer Bianchi Dama Cycling Team | Bianchi Dama Cycling Team | 13:36 13:36 | |||
58 | 80 | ▲22 | LÓPEZ Belén Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 14:02 14:02 | |||
59 | 83 | ▲24 | DEBBOUDT Evelien Keukens Redant Cycling Team | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 14:04 14:04 | |||
60 | 84 | ▲24 | ORTEGA Patricia Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 14:11 14:11 | |||
61 | 32 | ▼29 | BRAAM Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 14:27 14:27 | |||
62 | 79 | ▲17 | CROKET Gilke Illi Bikes CT | Illi Bikes CT | 17:10 17:10 | |||
63 | 68 | ▲5 | JONKERS Eva Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 18:10 18:10 | |||
64 | 88 | ▲24 | HOOLWERF Cathalijne Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 19:28 19:28 | |||
65 | 76 | ▲11 | VAN GEYTE Katie Keukens Redant Cycling Team | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 19:45 19:45 | |||
66 | 92 | ▲26 | LE MOUEL Célia France | France | 22:44 22:44 | |||
67 | 91 | ▲24 | BLANCO Iurani Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | 22:57 22:57 | |||
68 | 94 | ▲26 | TRIAS Mireia Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | 23:16 23:16 | |||
69 | 96 | ▲27 | DE SMEDT Marijke Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 24:59 24:59 | |||
70 | 97 | ▲27 | LORVIK Ingrid Norway | Norway | 25:32 25:32 | |||
71 | 99 | ▲28 | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 26:35 26:35 | |||
72 | 101 | ▲29 | PEREKITKO Karolina Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 27:49 27:49 | |||
73 | 103 | ▲30 | PANCHAUD Georgina Bianchi Dama Cycling Team | Bianchi Dama Cycling Team | 28:04 28:04 | |||
74 | 86 | ▲12 | VAN DEN BORN Eva De Sprinters Malderen | De Sprinters Malderen | 28:11 28:11 | |||
75 | 87 | ▲12 | VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty Keukens Redant Cycling Team | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 28:34 28:34 | |||
76 | 102 | ▲26 | ROES Maxime De Sprinters Malderen | De Sprinters Malderen | 29:59 29:59 | |||
77 | 104 | ▲27 | WIGHTMAN Kate Isorex Cycling Team | Isorex Cycling Team | 34:06 34:06 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 September 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.12 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:85.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:53
- Vert. meters:1060
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: