The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | +2:33 | 82 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn United States | 27 | United States | 16 | 20 | 2:11:45 | ||
2 | 5 | +3:00 | 1 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Germany | 21 | Germany | 12 | 12 | 0:01 0:01 | ||
3 | 7 | +3:02 | 11 | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 32 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 8 | 7 | 0:03 0:03 | ||
4 | 2 | +0:08 | 21 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 6 | 5 | 0:05 0:05 | ||
5 | 3 | +0:14 | 92 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey France | 29 | France | 5 | 4 | 0:07 0:07 | ||
6 | 10 | +3:19 | 101 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 29 | Norway | 4 | 3 | 0:12 0:12 | ||
7 | 6 | +3:02 | 81 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth United States | 26 | United States | 3 | 2 | 0:16 0:16 | ||
8 | 14 | +3:31 | 182 | Sprint | VAN DER BURG Nancy Jos Feron Lady Force | 27 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:16 | ||
9 | 9 | +3:17 | 104 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Norway | 28 | Norway | ,, 0:16 | ||||
10 | 12 | +3:31 | 34 | Classic | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
11 | 13 | +3:31 | 42 | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
12 | 8 | +3:15 | 102 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Norway | 21 | Norway | ,, 0:20 | ||||
13 | 15 | +3:35 | 24 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:20 | ||||
14 | 20 | +4:03 | 85 | Climber | HALL Katie United States | 32 | United States | ,, 0:20 | ||||
15 | 11 | +3:29 | 33 | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 32 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:20 | ||||
16 | 17 | +3:42 | 146 | Climber | WALDIS Andrea Illi Bikes CT | 25 | Illi Bikes CT | ,, 0:20 | ||||
17 | 18 | +3:44 | 132 | Sprint | JUNIPER Nicola Isorex Cycling Team | 38 | Isorex Cycling Team | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
18 | 19 | +3:58 | 32 | TT | ERAUD Séverine Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:23 | ||||
19 | 1 | +0:00 | 2 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Germany | 26 | Germany | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
20 | 16 | +3:36 | 43 | Sprint | VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 20 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
21 | 49 | +8:50 | 171 | Classic | MEERTENS Lone Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 21 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
22 | 23 | +4:30 | 106 | Climber | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Norway | 21 | Norway | ,, 0:28 | ||||
23 | 22 | +4:19 | 16 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
24 | 21 | +4:11 | 3 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Germany | 31 | Germany | 0:51 0:51 | ||||
25 | 64 | +19:28 | 113 | TT | HOOLWERF Cathalijne Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 19 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 2:01 2:01 | ||||
26 | 27 | +5:38 | 53 | Sprint | MARTINS Maria Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | 2:04 2:04 | ||||
27 | 24 | +5:10 | 111 | Sprint | BOSSUYT Shari Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 19 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 2:06 2:06 | ||||
28 | 28 | +5:47 | 176 | GC | RAVNDAL Birgitte Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 28 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 2:08 2:08 | ||||
29 | 52 | +9:22 | 86 | TT | CLEVENGER Erica United States | 25 | United States | 2:13 2:13 | ||||
30 | 25 | +5:15 | 195 | Sprint | VAN DER HULST Amber GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 2:13 | ||||
31 | 26 | +5:26 | 114 | TT | AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 19 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 2:16 2:16 | ||||
32 | 66 | +22:44 | 95 | TT | LE MOUEL Célia France | 19 | France | 4:52 4:52 | ||||
33 | 55 | +13:16 | 175 | TT | LYSTAD Vibeke Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 44 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 4:55 4:55 | ||||
34 | 32 | +8:10 | 191 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte GRC Jan van Arckel | 20 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 4:56 4:56 | ||||
35 | 34 | +8:13 | 121 | TT | CREAMER Lauren Multum Accountants Ladies Team | 27 | Multum Accountants Ladies Team | ,, 4:56 | ||||
36 | 31 | +8:09 | 125 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Multum Accountants Ladies Team | 25 | Multum Accountants Ladies Team | ,, 4:56 | ||||
37 | 36 | +8:22 | 141 | TT | ARMÉE Nele Illi Bikes CT | 31 | Illi Bikes CT | 4:59 4:59 | ||||
38 | 29 | +7:56 | 4 | TT | ERATH Tanja Germany | 29 | Germany | ,, 4:59 | ||||
39 | 44 | +8:37 | 183 | Sprint | VAN HOUTUM Céline Jos Feron Lady Force | 22 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 4:59 | ||||
40 | 51 | +9:06 | 103 | Climber | OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal Norway | 22 | Norway | ,, 4:59 | ||||
41 | 45 | +8:38 | 206 | Sprint | BAPTISTA Kim Restore Cycling | 18 | Restore Cycling | ,, 4:59 | ||||
42 | 35 | +8:15 | 41 | TT | SÜßEMILCH Laura Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 4:59 | ||||
43 | 30 | +8:06 | 6 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 4:59 | ||||
44 | 57 | +13:36 | 214 | TT | POWELL Jennifer Bianchi Dama Cycling Team | 31 | Bianchi Dama Cycling Team | ,, 4:59 | ||||
45 | 59 | +14:04 | 172 | TT | DEBBOUDT Evelien Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 34 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 5:04 5:04 | ||||
46 | 56 | +13:22 | 202 | Climber | COLJÉ Maaike Restore Cycling | 22 | Restore Cycling | ,, 5:04 | ||||
47 | 43 | +8:35 | 196 | Sprint | BAKKER Minke GRC Jan van Arckel | 22 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 5:04 | ||||
48 | 37 | +8:22 | 15 | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 5:06 5:06 | ||||
49 | 67 | +22:57 | 52 | Climber | BLANCO Iurani Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 5:06 | ||||
50 | 33 | +8:12 | 23 | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 5:06 | ||||
51 | 47 | +8:41 | 44 | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 23 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 5:08 5:08 | ||||
52 | 40 | +8:29 | 193 | TT | VAN TEESELING Bente GRC Jan van Arckel | 20 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 5:08 | ||||
53 | 69 | +24:59 | 155 | Classic | DE SMEDT Marijke Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 48 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | ,, 5:08 | ||||
54 | 46 | +8:39 | 12 | Classic | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 5:08 | ||||
55 | 54 | +12:37 | 51 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 5:08 | ||||
56 | 68 | +23:16 | 54 | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 5:08 | ||||
57 | 60 | +14:11 | 75 | Climber | ORTEGA Patricia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 30 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 5:08 | ||||
58 | 58 | +14:02 | 71 | TT | LÓPEZ Belén Massi - Tactic Women Team | 35 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 5:08 | ||||
59 | 38 | +8:27 | 31 | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 29 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 5:08 | ||||
60 | 72 | +27:49 | 154 | Climber | PEREKITKO Karolina Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 20 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | ,, 5:08 | ||||
61 | 39 | +8:27 | 134 | TT | MEAKIN Emily Isorex Cycling Team | 30 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 5:08 | ||||
62 | 73 | +28:04 | 213 | TT | PANCHAUD Georgina Bianchi Dama Cycling Team | 27 | Bianchi Dama Cycling Team | 5:13 5:13 | ||||
63 | 70 | +25:32 | 105 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Norway | 33 | Norway | ,, 5:13 | ||||
64 | 42 | +8:34 | 165 | Sprint | JONGERIUS Claudia De Sprinters Malderen | 21 | De Sprinters Malderen | 5:16 5:16 | ||||
65 | 41 | +8:33 | 184 | Sprint | DE GROOT Marieke Jos Feron Lady Force | 33 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 5:16 | ||||
66 | 71 | +26:35 | 72 | Climber | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 22 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 5:21 5:21 | ||||
67 | 48 | +8:48 | 91 | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie France | 19 | France | 5:23 5:23 | ||||
68 | 50 | +8:56 | 93 | Sprint | JOUNIER Lucie France | 21 | France | ,, 5:23 | ||||
69 | 76 | +29:59 | 161 | Sprint | ROES Maxime De Sprinters Malderen | 22 | De Sprinters Malderen | 7:16 7:16 | ||||
70 | 62 | +17:10 | 143 | Classic | CROKET Gilke Illi Bikes CT | 26 | Illi Bikes CT | 8:23 8:23 | ||||
71 | 53 | +12:23 | 152 | Sprint | TORTOLINA Gaia Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 22 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 8:52 8:52 | ||||
72 | 63 | +18:10 | 112 | Sprint | JONKERS Eva Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 18 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 10:52 10:52 | ||||
73 | 74 | +28:11 | 166 | TT | VAN DEN BORN Eva De Sprinters Malderen | 26 | De Sprinters Malderen | 11:08 11:08 | ||||
74 | 65 | +19:45 | 173 | TT | VAN GEYTE Katie Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 41 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 11:08 | ||||
75 | 77 | +34:06 | 133 | Sprint | WIGHTMAN Kate Isorex Cycling Team | 25 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 11:08 | ||||
76 | 61 | +14:27 | 26 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 11:08 | ||||
77 | 75 | +28:34 | 174 | Climber | VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 11:08 | ||||
DNF | 25 | Sprint | NGUYỄN Thị Thật Lotto Soudal Ladies | 26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | - | ||||||
DNF | 22 | Classic | HOFFMANN Chantal Lotto Soudal Ladies | 31 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | - | ||||||
DNF | 5 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Germany | 21 | Germany | - | ||||||
DNF | 163 | Sprint | VERHOEVEN Aurore De Sprinters Malderen | 29 | De Sprinters Malderen | - | ||||||
DNF | 162 | Sprint | MARIEN Lynn De Sprinters Malderen | 21 | De Sprinters Malderen | - | ||||||
DNF | 205 | Classic | BOOGAARD Emma Restore Cycling | 18 | Restore Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 13 | Classic | SWINKELS Sylvie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - | ||||||
DNF | 135 | Classic | STONE Isabella Isorex Cycling Team | 20 | Isorex Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 36 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | - | ||||||
DNF | 94 | Sprint | LAURANCE Typhaine France | 21 | France | - | ||||||
DNF | 96 | Classic | VERHULST-WILD Gladys France | 22 | France | - | ||||||
DNF | 181 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Jos Feron Lady Force | 27 | Jos Feron Lady Force | - | ||||||
DNF | 185 | Classic | HOFMANN Jenny Jos Feron Lady Force | 22 | Jos Feron Lady Force | - | ||||||
DNF | 186 | TT | EHRBERG Liisa Jos Feron Lady Force | 30 | Jos Feron Lady Force | - | ||||||
DNF | 45 | Classic | SZABÓ Zsófia Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 46 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Marga Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 153 | Sprint | RUBBENS Katrien Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 25 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 62 | TT | POLEGATCH Ana Paula Memorial Santos | 30 | Memorial Santos | - | ||||||
DNF | 122 | Classic | SARLIN Eeva Multum Accountants Ladies Team | 28 | Multum Accountants Ladies Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 116 | Sprint | VERHOEFF Ingrit Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 18 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | - | ||||||
DNF | 115 | TT | KNAVEN Britt Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 19 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | - | ||||||
DNF | 145 | Sprint | SEITZ Aline Illi Bikes CT | 22 | Illi Bikes CT | - | ||||||
DNF | 144 | Sprint | LENSECLAES Ditte Illi Bikes CT | 20 | Illi Bikes CT | - | ||||||
DNF | 142 | TT | SCHMIDT Trine Illi Bikes CT | 31 | Illi Bikes CT | - | ||||||
DNF | 211 | TT | COCKCROFT Emma Bianchi Dama Cycling Team | 31 | Bianchi Dama Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 83 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar United States | 21 | United States | - | ||||||
DNS | 151 | Sprint | GAß Daniela Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 38 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 2 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Germany | 26 | Germany | 125 | 100 | 8:37:05 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 21 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 85 | 70 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 92 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey France | 29 | France | 70 | 50 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 82 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn United States | 27 | United States | 60 | 36 | 2:33 2:33 | .. | ||
5 | 12 | ▲7 | 1 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Germany | 21 | Germany | 50 | 28 | 3:00 3:00 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 81 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth United States | 26 | United States | 40 | 24 | 3:02 3:02 | .. | ||
7 | 14 | ▲7 | 11 | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 32 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 35 | 20 | ,, 3:02 | .. | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 102 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Norway | 21 | Norway | 30 | 18 | 3:15 3:15 | .. | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 104 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Norway | 28 | Norway | 25 | 16 | 3:17 3:17 | .. | ||
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 101 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 29 | Norway | 20 | 14 | 3:19 3:19 | .. | ||
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 33 | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 32 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 15 | 12 | 3:29 3:29 | .. | ||
12 | 23 | ▲11 | 34 | Classic | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 10 | 10 | 3:31 3:31 | .. | ||
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 42 | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 5 | 8 | ,, 3:31 | .. | ||
14 | 26 | ▲12 | 182 | Sprint | VAN DER BURG Nancy Jos Feron Lady Force | 27 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 5 | 7 | ,, 3:31 | .. | ||
15 | 25 | ▲10 | 24 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 5 | 6 | 3:35 3:35 | .. | ||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 43 | Sprint | VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 20 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 3 | 5 | 3:36 3:36 | .. | ||
17 | 38 | ▲21 | 146 | Climber | WALDIS Andrea Illi Bikes CT | 25 | Illi Bikes CT | 3 | 4 | 3:42 3:42 | .. | ||
18 | 36 | ▲18 | 132 | Sprint | JUNIPER Nicola Isorex Cycling Team | 38 | Isorex Cycling Team | 3 | 3 | 3:44 3:44 | .. | ||
19 | 50 | ▲31 | 32 | TT | ERAUD Séverine Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 3 | 2 | 3:58 3:58 | .. | ||
20 | 56 | ▲36 | 85 | Climber | HALL Katie United States | 32 | United States | 3 | 1 | 4:03 4:03 | .. | ||
21 | 35 | ▲14 | 3 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Germany | 31 | Germany | 3 | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |||
22 | 58 | ▲36 | 16 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3 | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |||
23 | 61 | ▲38 | 106 | Climber | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Norway | 21 | Norway | 3 | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
24 | 10 | ▼14 | 111 | Sprint | BOSSUYT Shari Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 19 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 3 | 5:10 5:10 | .. | |||
25 | 9 | ▼16 | 195 | Sprint | VAN DER HULST Amber GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 3 | 5:15 5:15 | .. | |||
26 | 19 | ▼7 | 114 | TT | AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 19 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 5:26 5:26 | .. | ||||
27 | 49 | ▲22 | 53 | Sprint | MARTINS Maria Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | 5:38 5:38 | .. | ||||
28 | 53 | ▲25 | 176 | GC | RAVNDAL Birgitte Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 28 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 5:47 5:47 | .. | ||||
29 | 6 | ▼23 | 4 | TT | ERATH Tanja Germany | 29 | Germany | 7:56 7:56 | .. | ||||
30 | 16 | ▼14 | 6 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Germany | 19 | Germany | 8:06 8:06 | .. | ||||
31 | 22 | ▼9 | 125 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Multum Accountants Ladies Team | 25 | Multum Accountants Ladies Team | 8:09 8:09 | .. | ||||
32 | 24 | ▼8 | 191 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte GRC Jan van Arckel | 20 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 8:10 8:10 | .. | ||||
33 | 13 | ▼20 | 23 | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 8:12 8:12 | .. | ||||
34 | 29 | ▼5 | 121 | TT | CREAMER Lauren Multum Accountants Ladies Team | 27 | Multum Accountants Ladies Team | 8:13 8:13 | .. | ||||
35 | 27 | ▼8 | 41 | TT | SÜßEMILCH Laura Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 8:15 8:15 | .. | ||||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 141 | TT | ARMÉE Nele Illi Bikes CT | 31 | Illi Bikes CT | 8:22 8:22 | .. | ||||
37 | 28 | ▼9 | 15 | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 8:22 | .. | ||||
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 31 | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 29 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 8:27 8:27 | .. | ||||
39 | 34 | ▼5 | 134 | TT | MEAKIN Emily Isorex Cycling Team | 30 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 8:27 | .. | ||||
40 | 37 | ▼3 | 193 | TT | VAN TEESELING Bente GRC Jan van Arckel | 20 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 8:29 8:29 | .. | ||||
41 | 30 | ▼11 | 184 | Sprint | DE GROOT Marieke Jos Feron Lady Force | 33 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 8:33 8:33 | .. | ||||
42 | 31 | ▼11 | 165 | Sprint | JONGERIUS Claudia De Sprinters Malderen | 21 | De Sprinters Malderen | 8:34 8:34 | .. | ||||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 196 | Sprint | BAKKER Minke GRC Jan van Arckel | 22 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 8:35 8:35 | .. | ||||
44 | 52 | ▲8 | 183 | Sprint | VAN HOUTUM Céline Jos Feron Lady Force | 22 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 8:37 8:37 | .. | ||||
45 | 54 | ▲9 | 206 | Sprint | BAPTISTA Kim Restore Cycling | 18 | Restore Cycling | 8:38 8:38 | .. | ||||
46 | 43 | ▼3 | 12 | Classic | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 8:39 8:39 | .. | ||||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 44 | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 23 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 8:41 8:41 | .. | ||||
48 | 40 | ▼8 | 91 | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie France | 19 | France | 8:48 8:48 | .. | ||||
49 | 74 | ▲25 | 171 | Classic | MEERTENS Lone Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 21 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 8:50 8:50 | .. | ||||
50 | 46 | ▼4 | 93 | Sprint | JOUNIER Lucie France | 21 | France | 8:56 8:56 | .. | ||||
51 | 64 | ▲13 | 103 | Climber | OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal Norway | 22 | Norway | 9:06 9:06 | .. | ||||
52 | 67 | ▲15 | 86 | TT | CLEVENGER Erica United States | 25 | United States | 9:22 9:22 | .. | ||||
53 | 45 | ▼8 | 152 | Sprint | TORTOLINA Gaia Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 22 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 12:23 12:23 | .. | ||||
54 | 70 | ▲16 | 51 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | 12:37 12:37 | .. | ||||
55 | 73 | ▲18 | 175 | TT | LYSTAD Vibeke Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 44 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 13:16 13:16 | .. | ||||
56 | 72 | ▲16 | 202 | Climber | COLJÉ Maaike Restore Cycling | 22 | Restore Cycling | 13:22 13:22 | .. | ||||
57 | 77 | ▲20 | 214 | Climber | POWELL Jennifer Bianchi Dama Cycling Team | 31 | Bianchi Dama Cycling Team | 13:36 13:36 | .. | ||||
58 | 80 | ▲22 | 71 | TT | LÓPEZ Belén Massi - Tactic Women Team | 35 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 14:02 14:02 | .. | ||||
59 | 83 | ▲24 | 172 | TT | DEBBOUDT Evelien Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 34 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 14:04 14:04 | .. | ||||
60 | 84 | ▲24 | 75 | Climber | ORTEGA Patricia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 30 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 14:11 14:11 | .. | ||||
61 | 32 | ▼29 | 26 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 14:27 14:27 | .. | ||||
62 | 79 | ▲17 | 143 | Classic | CROKET Gilke Illi Bikes CT | 26 | Illi Bikes CT | 17:10 17:10 | .. | ||||
63 | 68 | ▲5 | 112 | Sprint | JONKERS Eva Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 18 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 18:10 18:10 | .. | ||||
64 | 88 | ▲24 | 113 | TT | HOOLWERF Cathalijne Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 19 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 19:28 19:28 | .. | ||||
65 | 76 | ▲11 | 173 | TT | VAN GEYTE Katie Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 41 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 19:45 19:45 | .. | ||||
66 | 92 | ▲26 | 95 | TT | LE MOUEL Célia France | 19 | France | 22:44 22:44 | .. | ||||
67 | 91 | ▲24 | 52 | Climber | BLANCO Iurani Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | 22:57 22:57 | .. | ||||
68 | 94 | ▲26 | 54 | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | 23:16 23:16 | .. | ||||
69 | 96 | ▲27 | 155 | Classic | DE SMEDT Marijke Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 48 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 24:59 24:59 | .. | ||||
70 | 97 | ▲27 | 105 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Norway | 33 | Norway | 25:32 25:32 | .. | ||||
71 | 99 | ▲28 | 72 | Climber | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 22 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 26:35 26:35 | .. | ||||
72 | 101 | ▲29 | 154 | Climber | PEREKITKO Karolina Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 20 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 27:49 27:49 | .. | ||||
73 | 103 | ▲30 | 213 | Climber | PANCHAUD Georgina Bianchi Dama Cycling Team | 27 | Bianchi Dama Cycling Team | 28:04 28:04 | .. | ||||
74 | 86 | ▲12 | 166 | TT | VAN DEN BORN Eva De Sprinters Malderen | 26 | De Sprinters Malderen | 28:11 28:11 | .. | ||||
75 | 87 | ▲12 | 174 | Climber | VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 28:34 28:34 | .. | ||||
76 | 102 | ▲26 | 161 | Climber | ROES Maxime De Sprinters Malderen | 22 | De Sprinters Malderen | 29:59 29:59 | .. | ||||
77 | 104 | ▲27 | 133 | Sprint | WIGHTMAN Kate Isorex Cycling Team | 25 | Isorex Cycling Team | 34:06 34:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 82 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn United States | 27 | United States | 46 | +20 | |
2 | 2 | - | 21 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 39 | +10 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 2 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Germany | 26 | Germany | 32 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 92 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey France | 29 | France | 29 | +10 | |
5 | 5 | - | 102 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Norway | 21 | Norway | 24 | +5 | |
6 | - | 11 | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 32 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | +22 | ||
7 | - | 1 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Germany | 21 | Germany | 15 | +15 | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 104 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Norway | 28 | Norway | 12 | +2 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 132 | Sprint | JUNIPER Nicola Isorex Cycling Team | 38 | Isorex Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 101 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 29 | Norway | 9 | +6 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 33 | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 32 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 8 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 42 | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 8 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 31 | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 29 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 8 | - | |
14 | - | 81 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth United States | 26 | United States | 4 | +4 | ||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 53 | Sprint | MARTINS Maria Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | 4 | - | |
16 | - | 182 | Sprint | VAN DER BURG Nancy Jos Feron Lady Force | 27 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 3 | +3 | ||
17 | - | 34 | Classic | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 1 | +1 | ||
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 195 | Sprint | VAN DER HULST Amber GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 1 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 191 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte GRC Jan van Arckel | 20 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 11 | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 32 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 44 | +29 | |
2 | 2 | - | 132 | Sprint | JUNIPER Nicola Isorex Cycling Team | 38 | Isorex Cycling Team | 13 | +3 | |
3 | - | 82 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn United States | 27 | United States | 12 | +12 | ||
4 | - | 1 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Germany | 21 | Germany | 11 | +11 | ||
5 | 5 | - | 92 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey France | 29 | France | 10 | +5 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 24 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 10 | - | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 16 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 6 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 34 | Classic | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 5 | - | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 21 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 4 | +3 | |
10 | - | 101 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 29 | Norway | 4 | +4 | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 2 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Germany | 26 | Germany | 3 | - | |
12 | - | 81 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth United States | 26 | United States | 3 | +3 | ||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 171 | Classic | MEERTENS Lone Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 21 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 44 | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 23 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 2 | - | |
15 | - | 102 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Norway | 21 | Norway | 1 | +1 | ||
16 | - | 104 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Norway | 28 | Norway | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | 1 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Germany | 21 | Germany | 8:40:05 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 102 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Norway | 21 | Norway | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 43 | Sprint | VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 20 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
4 | 24 | ▲20 | 16 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |
5 | 26 | ▲21 | 106 | Climber | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Norway | 21 | Norway | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 111 | Sprint | BOSSUYT Shari Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 19 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |
7 | 2 | ▼5 | 195 | Sprint | VAN DER HULST Amber GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 114 | TT | AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 19 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |
9 | 20 | ▲11 | 53 | Sprint | MARTINS Maria Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 6 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Germany | 19 | Germany | 5:06 5:06 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 191 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte GRC Jan van Arckel | 20 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 5:10 5:10 | .. | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 41 | TT | SÜßEMILCH Laura Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 5:15 5:15 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 193 | TT | VAN TEESELING Bente GRC Jan van Arckel | 20 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 165 | Sprint | JONGERIUS Claudia De Sprinters Malderen | 21 | De Sprinters Malderen | 5:34 5:34 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 196 | Sprint | BAKKER Minke GRC Jan van Arckel | 22 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 5:35 5:35 | .. | |
16 | 21 | ▲5 | 183 | Sprint | VAN HOUTUM Céline Jos Feron Lady Force | 22 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 206 | Sprint | BAPTISTA Kim Restore Cycling | 18 | Restore Cycling | 5:38 5:38 | .. | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 12 | Classic | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 5:39 5:39 | .. | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 91 | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie France | 19 | France | 5:48 5:48 | .. | |
20 | 32 | ▲12 | 171 | Classic | MEERTENS Lone Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 21 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 5:50 5:50 | .. | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 93 | Sprint | JOUNIER Lucie France | 21 | France | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 103 | Climber | OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal Norway | 22 | Norway | 6:06 6:06 | .. | |
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 152 | Sprint | TORTOLINA Gaia Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 22 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 9:23 9:23 | .. | |
24 | 30 | ▲6 | 51 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | 9:37 9:37 | .. | |
25 | 31 | ▲6 | 202 | Climber | COLJÉ Maaike Restore Cycling | 22 | Restore Cycling | 10:22 10:22 | .. | |
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 112 | Sprint | JONKERS Eva Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 18 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 15:10 15:10 | .. | |
27 | 38 | ▲11 | 113 | TT | HOOLWERF Cathalijne Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 19 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 16:28 16:28 | .. | |
28 | 41 | ▲13 | 95 | TT | LE MOUEL Célia France | 19 | France | 19:44 19:44 | .. | |
29 | 40 | ▲11 | 52 | Climber | BLANCO Iurani Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | 19:57 19:57 | .. | |
30 | 43 | ▲13 | 54 | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | 20:16 20:16 | .. | |
31 | 47 | ▲16 | 154 | Climber | PEREKITKO Karolina Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 20 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 24:49 24:49 | .. | |
32 | 37 | ▲5 | 174 | Climber | VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 25:34 25:34 | .. | |
33 | 48 | ▲15 | 161 | Climber | ROES Maxime De Sprinters Malderen | 22 | De Sprinters Malderen | 26:59 26:59 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Germany | NAT | 25:58:17 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | United States | NAT | 2:44 2:44 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | Norway | NAT | 2:57 2:57 | .. |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | UCI | 3:31 3:31 | .. |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | UCI | 5:03 5:03 | .. |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | UCI | 8:20 8:20 | .. |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | UCI | 8:28 8:28 | .. |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | CLUB | 8:46 8:46 | .. |
9 | 3 | ▼6 | France | NAT | 10:24 10:24 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 13:31 13:31 | .. | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | GRC Jan van Arckel | CLUB | 14:43 14:43 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Illi Bikes CT | 17:02 17:02 | .. | |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | CLUB | 20:39 20:39 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | CLUB | 26:29 26:29 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | Isorex Cycling Team | CLUB | 34:08 34:08 | .. |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | Sopela Women's Team | UCI | 34:10 34:10 | .. |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | De Sprinters Malderen | CLUB | 35:32 35:32 | .. |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | UCI | 47:33 47:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 September 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.12 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:85.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:53
- Vert. meters:1060
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: